TEAM SKY (SKY)
1 FROOME Chris GBR 20.05.1985
2 BERNAL Egan COL 13.01.1997
3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP 27.04.1987
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 02.06.1990
5 MOSCON Gianni ITA 20.04.1994
6 POELS Wout NED 01.10.1987
7 ROWE Luke GBR 10.03.1990
8 THOMAS Geraint GBR 25.05.1986
-
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC (EFD)
11 URAN Rigoberto COL 26.01.1987
12 CLARKE Simon AUS 18.07.1986
13 CRADDOCK Lawson USA 20.02.1992
14 MARTINEZ Daniel COL 25.04.1996
15 PHINNEY Taylor USA 27.06.1990
16 ROLLAND Pierre FRA 10.10.1986
17 SCULLY Tom NZL 14.01.1990
18 VANMARCKE Sep BEL 28.07.1988
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
21 BARDET Romain FRA 09.11.1990
22 DILLIER Silvan SUI 03.08.1990
23 DOMONT Axel FRA 07.08.1990
24 FRANK Mathias SUI 09.12.1986
25 GALLOPIN Tony FRA 24.05.1988
26 LATOUR Pierre FRA 12.10.1993
27 NAESEN Oliver BEL 16.09.1990
28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA 01.06.1988
TEAM SUNWEB (SUN)
31 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 26.09.1990
32 DUMOULIN Tom NED 11.11.1990
33 ARNDT Nikias GER 18.11.1991
34 GESCHKE Simon GER 13.03.1986
35 HAGA Chad USA 26.08.1988
36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN 10.08.1994
37 TEN DAM Laurens NED 13.11.1980
38 THEUNS Edward BEL 30.04.1991
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC (FST)
41 BARGUIL Warren FRA 28.10.1991
42 BOUET Maxime FRA 03.11.1986
43 GESBERT Elie FRA 01.07.1995
44 HARDY Romain FRA 24.08.1988
45 LEDANOIS Kévin FRA 13.07.1993
46 MOINARD Amaël FRA 02.02.1982
47 PICHON Laurent FRA 19.07.1986
48 VACHON Florian FRA 02.01.1985
BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM)
51 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA 14.11.1984
52 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA 17.05.1990
53 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS 25.02.1984
54 IZAGIRRE Gorka ESP 07.10.1987
55 IZAGIRRE Ion ESP 04.02.1989
56 KOREN Kristjan SLO 25.11.1986
57 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA 15.01.1978
58 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA 30.11.1982
MITCHELTON - SCOTT (MTS)
61 YATES Adam GBR 07.08.1992
62 BAUER Jack NZL 07.04.1985
63 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 09.04.1991
64 HAYMAN Mathew AUS 20.04.1978
65 HEPBURN Michael AUS 17.08.1991
66 HOWSON Damien AUS 13.08.1992
67 IMPEY Daryl RSA 06.12.1984
68 NIEVE Mikel ESP 26.05.1984
MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
71 QUINTANA Nairo COL 04.02.1990
72 AMADOR Andrey CRC 29.08.1986
73 BENNATI Daniele ITA 24.09.1980
74 ERVITI Imanol ESP 15.11.1983
75 LANDA Mikel ESP 13.12.1989
76 ROJAS José Joaquín ESP 08.06.1985
77 SOLER Marc ESP 22.11.1993
78 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 25.04.1980
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
81 PORTE Richie AUS 30.01.1985
82 BEVIN Patrick NZL 15.02.1991
83 CARUSO Damiano ITA 12.10.1987
84 GERRANS Simon AUS 16.05.1980
85 KÜNG Stefan SUI 16.11.1993
86 SCHÄR Michael SUI 29.09.1986
87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL 17.05.1985
88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA 12.08.1988
UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD)
91 MARTIN Daniel IRL 20.08.1986
92 ATAPUMA Darwin COL 15.01.1988
93 DURASEK Kristijan CRO 26.07.1987
94 FERRARI Roberto ITA 09.03.1983
95 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR 05.07.1987
96 MARCATO Marco ITA 11.02.1984
97 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS 08.02.1982
98 TROIA Oliviero ITA 01.09.1994
QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST)
101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA 11.06.1992
102 DECLERCQ Tim BEL 21.03.1989
103 GAVIRIA Fernando COL 19.08.1994
104 GILBERT Philippe BEL 05.07.1982
105 JUNGELS Bob LUX 22.09.1992
106 LAMPAERT Yves BEL 10.04.1991
107 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano ARG 07.03.1983
108 TERPSTRA Niki NED 18.05.1984
BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH)
111 SAGAN Peter SVK 26.01.1990
112 BODNAR Maciej POL 07.03.1985
113 BURGHARDT Marcus GER 30.06.1983
114 MAJKA Rafal POL 12.09.1989
115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT 04.04.1994
116 OSS Daniel ITA 13.01.1987
117 POLJANSKI Pawel POL 06.05.1990
118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT 10.01.1992
ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
121 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN 22.03.1985
122 FRAILE Omar ESP 17.07.1990
123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ 13.03.1986
124 HANSEN Jesper DEN 23.10.1990
125 KANGERT Tanel EST 11.03.1987
126 CORT NIELSEN Magnus DEN 16.01.1993
127 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP 24.11.1983
128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN 07.02.1992
TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
131 CAVENDISH Mark GBR 21.05.1985
132 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR 17.05.1987
133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA 03.02.1989
134 PAUWELS Serge BEL 21.11.1983
135 RENSHAW Mark AUS 22.10.1982
136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED 01.07.1989
137 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA 12.04.1986
138 VERMOTE Julien BEL 26.07.1989
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (TKA)
141 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS 15.09.1989
142 BOSWELL Ian USA 07.02.1991
143 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO 09.08.1986
144 KITTEL Marcel GER 11.05.1988
145 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS 07.03.1986
146 MARTIN Tony GER 23.04.1985
147 POLITT Nils GER 06.03.1994
148 ZABEL Rick GER 07.12.1993
GROUPAMA - FDJ (GFC)
151 DÉMARE Arnaud FRA 26.08.1991
152 GAUDU David FRA 10.10.1996
153 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA 14.08.1987
154 LE GAC Olivier FRA 27.08.1993
155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE 22.02.1991
156 MOLARD Rudy FRA 17.09.1989
157 SINKELDAM Ramon NED 09.02.1989
158 VICHOT Arthur FRA 26.11.1988
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ)
161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED 07.06.1987
162 GESINK Robert NED 31.05.1986
163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED 21.06.1993
164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR 11.02.1994
165 MARTENS Paul GER 26.10.1983
166 ROGLIC Primoz SLO 29.10.1989
167 ROOSEN Timo NED 11.01.1993
168 TOLHOEK Antwan NED 29.04.1994
LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
171 GREIPEL André GER 16.07.1982
172 BENOOT Tiesj BEL 11.03.1994
173 DE BUYST Jasper BEL 24.11.1993
174 DE GENDT Thomas BEL 06.11.1986
175 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL 23.11.1988
176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL 06.03.1984
177 SIEBERG Marcel GER 30.04.1982
178 VANENDERT Jelle BEL 19.02.1985
DIRECT ENERGIE (TDE)
181 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA 06.12.1992
182 BOUDAT Thomas FRA 24.02.1994
183 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA 30.06.1979
184 COUSIN Jérôme FRA 05.06.1989
185 GAUDIN Damien FRA 20.08.1986
186 GRELLIER Fabien FRA 31.10.1994
187 SICARD Romain FRA 01.01.1988
188 TAARAMÄE Rein EST 24.04.1987
TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS)
191 MOLLEMA Bauke NED 26.11.1986
192 BERNARD Julien FRA 17.03.1992
193 DE KORT Koen NED 08.09.1982
194 DEGENKOLB John GER 07.01.1989
195 GOGL Michael AUT 04.11.1993
196 GRMAY Tsgabu ETH 25.08.1991
197 SKUJINS Toms LAT 15.06.1991
198 STUYVEN Jasper BEL 17.04.1992
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
201 LAPORTE Christophe FRA 11.12.1992
202 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL 18.06.1987
203 EDET Nicolas FRA 02.12.1987
204 HERRADA Jesús ESP 26.07.1990
205 NAVARRO Daniel ESP 18.07.1983
206 PEREZ Anthony FRA 22.04.1991
207 SIMON Julien FRA 04.10.1985
208 TURGIS Anthony FRA 16.05.1994
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
211 MARTIN Guillaume FRA 09.06.1993
212 DEGAND Thomas BEL 13.05.1986
213 DUPONT Timothy BEL 01.11.1987
214 MINNAARD Marco NED 11.04.1989
215 OFFREDO Yoann FRA 12.11.1986
216 PASQUALON Andrea ITA 02.01.1988
217 SMITH Dion NZL 03.03.1993
218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL 14.02.1991