Végeredmény: Tour of the Alps 2018 - TOURázzunk együtt

FRISS

TOURázzunk együtt

ORSZÁGÚTI KERÉKPÁRSPORT BÖLCSÉSZ SZEMMEL

Post Top Ad

Post Top Ad

2018. április 21., szombat

Végeredmény: Tour of the Alps 2018


.1 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 18:28:48
2 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:15
3 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
4 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:16
5 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:00
6 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:19
7 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:01:33
8 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:01:35
9 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:01:42
10 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:01:48
11 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:11
12 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain - Merida 0:03:14
13 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy 0:04:34
14 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:04:51
15 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:04:52
16 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:05:18
17 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:42
18 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:06:54
19 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:07:40
20 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:09:36
21 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:10:00
22 Nicola Conci (Ita) Nationalmannschaft Italien 0:10:43
23 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:10:46
24 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:11:09
25 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:11:29
26 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:13:50
27 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:15:11
28 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:35
29 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:50
30 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:16:03
31 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:22:58
32 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:25:24
33 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ 0:25:39
34 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:26:16
35 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:26:43
36 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:28:25
37 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:30:00
38 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:32:04
39 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:32:35
40 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:33:51
41 Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:34:11
42 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:36:01
43 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:36:38
44 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:37:29
45 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:37
46 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:37:37
47 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:38:01
48 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:38:13
49 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:38:42
50 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:38:48
51 Markus Eibegger (AUT) Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:39:48
52 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:40:12
53 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:40:45
54 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:41:42
55 Simone Velasco (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:43:59
56 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:44:36
57 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:45:21
58 Alberto Amici (Ita) Nationalmannschaft Italien 0:48:09
59 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:48:22
60 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:49:23
61 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:50:15
62 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:50:41
63 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:51:01
64 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:51:13
65 Alessandro Monaco (Ita) Nationalmannschaft Italien 0:54:42
66 Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:54:47
67 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 0:55:04
68 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:56:17
69 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:56:46
70 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 0:57:51
71 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:58:59
72 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ 0:59:51
73 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 1:01:35
74 Georg Zimmermann (GER) Tirol Cycling Team 1:02:10
75 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Nationalmannschaft Italien 1:02:58
76 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:04:28
77 Ito Masakazu (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:07:11
78 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:07:32
79 Michel Piccot (Ita) Nationalmannschaft Italien 1:08:56
80 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:08:59
81 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:09:32
82 Johannes Schinnagel (GER) Tirol Cycling Team 1:11:00
83 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:11:08
84 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:11:32
85 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:11:42
86 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:13:37
87 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:16:17
88 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy 1:16:22
89 Omer Goldshtein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 1:26:37
90 Marco Friedrich (AUT) Tirol Cycling Team 1:34:33

Post Top Ad