2018. április 24-29.
BMC RACING TEAM
1 PORTE Richie (Aus)
2 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
3 WYSS Danilo (SUI)
4 FRANKINY Kilian (SUI)
5 BOHLI Tom (SUI)
6 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
7 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
11 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
12 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
13 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
14 KNOX James (GBr)
15 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
16 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
17 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
21 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
22 HAMILTON Lucas (Aus)
23 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
24 POWER Robert (Aus)
25 TUFT Svein (Can)
26 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
27 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)

BORA-HANSGROHE
31 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
32 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
33 BASKA Erik (Svk)
34 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
35 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
36 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
37 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)

MOVISTAR TEAM
41 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
42 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
43 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
44 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
45 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
46 ROSON GARCIA Jaime (Esp)
47 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (Arg)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
51 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (Esp)
52 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
53 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
54 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
55 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
56 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
57 PERNSTEINER Hermann (AUT)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
61 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
62 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
63 SHAW James Callum (GBr)
64 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
65 WOUTERS Enzo (Bel)
66 CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)
67 MERTZ Rémy (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
71 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
72 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
74 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
75 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
76 HOULE Hugo (Can)
77 KANGERT Tanel (Est)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
81 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
82 DENZ Nico (GER)
83 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
84 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
85 DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
86 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
87 LATOUR Pierre (Fra)

TEAM SKY
91 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
92 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (Col)
93 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
94 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
95 SIVAKOV Pavel (Rus)
96 ROSA Diego (Ita)
97 ROWE Luke (GBr)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
101 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
102 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
103 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
104 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
105 CONCI Nicola (Ita)
106 DANIEL Gregory (USA)
107 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
111 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
112 BROWN Nathan (USA)
113 CANTY Brendan (Aus)
114 CLARKE William (Aus)
115 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
116 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (Col)
117 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
121 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
122 BOOM Lars (Ned)
123 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
124 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
125 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
126 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
127 WAGNER Robert (GER)

TEAM SUNWEB
131 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
132 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
133 HAMILTON Chris (Aus)
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
135 STORER Michael (Aus)
136 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
137 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)

UAE - TEAM EMIRATES
141 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass (Mar)
143 BONO Matteo (Ita)
144 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
145 DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
146 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
147 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
151 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
152 THOMAS Benjamin (Fra)
153 VINCENT Leo (Fra)
154 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
155 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
156 GAUDU David (Fra)
157 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
161 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
162 DLAMINI Nicholas (RSA)
163 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
164 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel (Eri)
165 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
166 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)
167 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
171 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
172 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
173 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
174 FABBRO Matteo (Ita)
175 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
176 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
177 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
181 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
182 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
183 DOUBEY Fabien (Fra)
184 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
185 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
186 MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
187 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: