2018. április 18.



MOVISTAR TEAM
1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
2 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
3 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
5 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
6 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
7 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
11 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
12 BONO Matteo (Ita)
13 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
14 MORI Manuele (Ita)
15 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr (Blr)
16 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
17 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM
21 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
22 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)
23 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
24 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
25 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
26 FRANKINY Kilian (SUI)
27 GERRANS Simon (Aus)

TEAM SKY
31 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
32 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
33 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)
34 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
35 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
36 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
37 POELS Wouter (Ned)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
41 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
42 HAIG Jack (Aus)
43 HAMILTON Lucas (Aus)
44 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
45 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
46 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
47 POWER Robert (Aus)

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
51 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
52 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
53 GESBERT Elie (Fra)
54 HARDY Romain (Fra)
55 LEDANOIS Kevin (Fra)
56 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
57 VACHON Florian (Fra)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
61 GAUDU David (Fra)
62 MADOUAS Valentin (Fra)
63 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
64 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
65 SEIGLE Romain (Fra)
66 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
67 VINCENT Leo (Fra)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
71 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)
72 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
73 HOWES Alex (USA)
74 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (Col)
75 MAGNUSSON Kim (Swe)
76 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
77 WOODS Michael (Can)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
81 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
82 BOLE Grega (Slo)
83 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
84 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (Esp)
85 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
86 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
87 PERNSTEINER Hermann (AUT)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
91 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)
92 BARDET Romain (Fra)
93 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
94 COSNEFROY Benoit (Fra)
95 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
96 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
97 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
102 BOOM Lars (Ned)
103 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
104 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
105 GESINK Robert (Ned)
106 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
107 MARTENS Paul (GER)

BORA-HANSGROHE
111 MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
112 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
113 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
114 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
115 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
116 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
117 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
121 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
122 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
123 LAMBRECHT Bjorg (Bel)
124 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
125 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
126 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
127 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
131 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
132 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
133 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
134 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
135 HOULE Hugo (Can)
136 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
137 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
141 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
142 BOSWELL Ian (USA)
143 CRAS Steff (Bel)
144 FABBRO Matteo (Ita)
145 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
146 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
147 SMIT Willie (RSA)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
151 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
152 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
153 DAVIES Scott (GBr)
154 DLAMINI Nicholas (RSA)
155 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel (Eri)
156 KING Benjamin (USA)
157 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)

TEAM SUNWEB
161 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
162 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
163 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
164 HAGA Chad (USA)
165 HAMILTON Chris (Aus)
166 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
167 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
171 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
172 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
173 DANIEL Gregory (USA)
174 GOGL Michael (AUT)
175 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
176 GUERREIRO Ruben (Por)
177 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
181 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
182 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
183 KNOX James (GBr)
184 MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
185 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)
186 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
187 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
191 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
192 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
193 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
194 DOUBEY Fabien (Fra)
195 MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
196 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
197 SMITH Dion (NZl)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
201 DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)
202 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
203 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
204 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
205 VAN GOMPEL Matthias (Bel)
206 VERWILST Aaron (Bel)
207 WARLOP Jordi (Bel)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
211 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
212 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
214 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
215 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
216 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
217 SIMON Julien (Fra)
218 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)

WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
221 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)
222 DERUETTE Thomas (Bel)
223 JULES Justin (Fra)
224 MASSON Christophe (Fra)
225 MORTIER Julien (Bel)
226 PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)
227 WARNIER Antoine (Bel)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
231 COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
232 EL FARES Julien (Fra)
233 FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
234 MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
236 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson (Col)
237 TRARIEUX Julien (Fra)
239 DE ROSSI Lucas (Fra)

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
241 PACHER Quentin (Fra)
242 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
243 LE BON Johan (Fra)
244 MOTTIER Justin (Fra)
245 MÜLLER Patrick (SUI)
246 REZA Kévin (Fra)
247 TURGIS Tanguy (Fra)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: