Eredmények: Tour of the Alps 2018 - 1. szakasz - TOURázzunk együtt

FRISS

TOURázzunk együtt

ORSZÁGÚTI KERÉKPÁRSPORT BÖLCSÉSZ SZEMMEL

Post Top Ad

Post Top Ad

2018. április 16., hétfő

Eredmények: Tour of the Alps 2018 - 1. szakasz

2018. április 16.
Arco - Folgaria 
(134,6 km)




1 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (ESP) ASTANA PRO TEAM 3:26:41
2 SANCHEZ Luis León (ESP) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:06
3 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (COL) ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:00:06
4 PINOT Thibaut (FRA) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:00:10
5 FROOME Chris (GBR) TEAM SKY 0:00:10
6 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:00:10
7 BENNETT George (NZL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:00:10
8 CICCONE Giulio (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 0:00:10
9 HERMANS Ben (BEL) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:00:10
10 ARU Fabio (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:00:14
11 MASNADA Fausto (ITA) ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:00:14
12 PADUN Mark (UKR) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:00:14
13 HIRT Jan (CZE) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:14
14 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (COL) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:14
15 ZEITS Andrey (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:18
16 RAVASI Edward (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:01:04
17 CONCI Nicola (ITA) ITALY 0:01:04
18 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:01:07
19 PETILLI Simone (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:01:07
20 VILLELLA Davide (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:07
21 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:01:07
22 MEINTJES Louis (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:01:07
23 BOUWMAN Koen (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:01:07
24 SCHLEGEL Michal (CZE) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 0:01:07
25 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:01:13
26 GENIEZ Alexandre (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:13
27 VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:01:13
28 ANTUNES Amaro (POR) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 0:01:13
29 O'CONNOR Ben (AUS) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:01:22
30 ELISSONDE Kenny (FRA) TEAM SKY 0:01:34
31 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (ESP) TEAM SKY 0:01:52
32 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel (ESP) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:02:11
33 SANTAROMITA Ivan (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:02:16
34 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:02:16
35 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (COL) TEAM SKY 0:02:16
36 MONTAGUTI Matteo (ITA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:30
37 BISOLTI Alessandro (ITA) ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:02:54
38 ANDREETTA Simone (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 0:03:12
39 EARLE Nathan (AUS) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:03:12
40 CARBONI Giovanni (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 0:03:12
41 DUPONT Hubert (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:12
42 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres (COL) ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:03:12
43 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel (ESP) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:03:12
44 BIDARD François (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:12
45 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (NOR) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:03:12
46 PREIDLER Georg (AUT) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:04:05
47 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:04:05
48 KUDUS Merhawi (ERI) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:04:11
49 CONTI Valerio (ITA) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:04:12
50 ROTA Lorenzo (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 0:04:14
51 ĐURASEK Kristijan (CRO) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:04:18
52 STALNOV Nikita (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:04:38
53 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA) ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:04:43
54 BOU COMPANY Joan (ESP) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:05:18
55 ARSLANOV Ildar (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:05:24
56 JAUREGUI Quentin (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:05:24
57 LEHNER Daniel (AUT) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:05:24
58 VELASCO Simone (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:05:24
59 RABITSCH Stephan (AUT) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:05:24
60 AGNOLI Valerio (ITA) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:05:24
61 AMICI Alberto (ITA) ITALY 0:05:24
62 BATTAGLIN Enrico (ITA) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:05:24
63 MORABITO Steve (SUI) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:05:24
64 SENNI Manuel (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 0:05:24
65 KRIZEK Matthias (AUT) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:06:14
66 VLASOV Aleksandr (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:06:49
67 RAGGIO Luca (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:06:49
68 ANDEMESKEL Awet (ERI) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:06:49
69 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:06:56
70 TURRIN Alex (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:06:58
71 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem (RSA) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:07:01
72 DEIGNAN Philip (IRL) TEAM SKY 0:07:01
73 BALLERINI Davide (ITA) ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:07:24
74 BERHANE Natnael (ERI) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:09:27
75 NAKANE Hideto (JPN) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:09:27
76 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo (COL) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:09:27
77 ROSA Diego (ITA) TEAM SKY 0:09:27
78 EIBEGGER Markus (AUT) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:09:27
79 ZACCANTI Filippo (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:09:27
80 CHEREL Mikael (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:11:15
81 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel (ESP) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:12:16
82 MONACO Alessandro (ITA) ITALY 0:12:19
83 FIRSANOV Sergey (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:13:00
84 KOBERNYAK Evgeny (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:13:00
85 COVILI Luca (ITA) ITALY 0:13:00
86 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL) UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:13:00
87 ZIMMERMANN Georg (GER) TIROL CYCLING TEAM 0:13:00
88 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (SWE) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:13:00
89 SCHINNAGEL Johannes (GER) TIROL CYCLING TEAM 0:13:00
90 TUREK Daniel (CZE) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:13:00
91 NIV Guy (ISR) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:13:00
92 OLIVIER Daan (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:13:00
93 CHERKASOV Nikolai (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:13:00
94 FORTIN Filippo (ITA) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:13:00
95 SCHLEMMER Lukas (AUT) TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 0:13:00
96 WILDAUER Markus (AUT) TIROL CYCLING TEAM 0:13:00
97 BRKIC Benjamin (AUT) TIROL CYCLING TEAM 0:13:00
98 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando (ESP) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:13:00
99 STOSZ Patryk (POL) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 0:13:00
100 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (ESP) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:13:00
101 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat (ESP) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:13:00
102 ADAMIETZ Johannes (GER) TIROL CYCLING TEAM 0:13:00
103 PLUCINSKI Leszek (POL) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 0:13:00
104 FRAPPORTI Marco (ITA) ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 0:13:00
105 BAGIOLI Nicola (ITA) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:13:00
106 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:13:00
107 KUSS Sepp (USA) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:13:00
108 GOLDSHTEIN Omer (ISR) ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:13:00
109 ORSINI Umberto (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 0:13:00
110 VAN HOECKE Gijs (BEL) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:13:00
111 SOBRERO Matteo (ITA) ITALY 0:13:00
112 WANG Meiyin (CHN) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:13:00
113 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar (ESP) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:13:00
114 PUCCIO Salvatore (ITA) TEAM SKY 0:13:00
115 Masakazu Ito (JPN) NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 0:13:00
116 PICCOT Michel (ITA) ITALY 0:13:00
117 VENTURINI Clement (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:13:00
118 MORTON Lachlan (AUS) TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:13:00
119 STERBINI Simone (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 0:13:00
120 KOCH Jonas (GER) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 0:13:00
121 SISR Frantisek (CZE) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 0:13:00
122 EENKHOORN Pascal (NED) TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0:13:00
123 BONNET William (FRA) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:13:00
124 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:13:00
125 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor (ESP) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:13:00
126 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon (ESP) EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:13:00
127 MOSCA Jacopo (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:13:00
128 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (LAT) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:13:00
129 TACIAK Mateusz (POL) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 0:13:00
130 BUSATO Matteo (ITA) WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 0:13:29
131 BERNARDINETTI Marco (ITA) ITALY 0:15:52
132 ROY Jérémy (FRA) GROUPAMA - FDJ 0:16:04
133 FENG Chun Kai (TPE) BAHRAIN - MERIDA 0:16:45
134 RYBALKIN Aleksei (RUS) GAZPROM - RUSVELO 0:18:57
135 KOLÁR Michal (SVK) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:20:03
136 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT) BORA - HANSGROHE 0:20:03
137 KNAPP Daniel (AUT) TIROL CYCLING TEAM 0:21:04
138 FRIEDRICH Marco (AUT) TIROL CYCLING TEAM 0:21:04

Post Top Ad