Milánó-Sanremo 2018 - rajtlista - TOURázzunk együtt

FRISS

TOURázzunk együtt

ORSZÁGÚTI KERÉKPÁRSPORT BÖLCSÉSZ SZEMMEL

Post Top Ad

Post Top Ad

2018. március 15., csütörtök

Milánó-Sanremo 2018 - rajtlista

Milánó-Sanremo
2018. március 17. 

TEAM SKY
1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
2 DOULL Owain (GBr)
3 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
4 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
5 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
6 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
7 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
11 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
12 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
13 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
14 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
15 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
17 VENTURINI Clément (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
21 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
22 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
23 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
24 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
25 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
26 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)
27 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
31 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
32 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
33 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
34 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
35 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
36 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
37 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF
41 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
42 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
43 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
44 CARBONI Giovanni (Ita)
45 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
46 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
47 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
52 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
53 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
54 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
55 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
56 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
57 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)

BORA-HANSGROHE
61 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
62 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
63 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
64 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
65 OSS Daniel (Ita)
66 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
67 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
71 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
72 BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
73 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
74 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
75 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
76 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
77 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
81 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
82 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
83 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
84 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
86 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
87 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)

GAZPROM - RUSVELO
91 FIRSANOV Serguei (Rus)
92 BOEV Igor (Rus)
93 CHERKASOV Nikolay (Rus)
94 KURIANOV Stepan (Rus)
95 NYCH Artem (Rus)
96 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
97 VLASOV Aleksander (Rus)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
101 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
102 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
103 ?
104 JENSEN August (Nor)
105 NEILANDS Krists (Lat)
106 SAGIV Guy (Isr)
107 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
111 GREIPEL André (GER)
112 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
113 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
114 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
115 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
116 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
117 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
121 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
122 BAUER Jack (NZl)
123 KLUGE Roger (GER)
124 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
125 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
126 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
127 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)

MOVISTAR TEAM
131 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
132 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
133 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
134 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
135 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
136 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
137 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI
141 CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
142 BAGIOLI Nicola (Ita)
143 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
144 HATSUYAMA Sho (Jpn)
145 PONZI Simone (Ita)
146 TIZZA Marco (Ita)
147 SANTAROMITA Ivan (Ita)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
151 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
152 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
153 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
154 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)
155 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
156 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
157 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
161 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
162 CAVENDISH Mark (GBr)
163 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
164 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
165 THWAITES Scott (GBr)
166 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
167 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
171 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
172 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
173 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
174 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
175 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
176 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
177 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
181 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
182 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
183 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
184 KITTEL Marcel (GER)
185 POLITT Nils (GER)
186 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
187 ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
191 BOOM Lars (Ned)
192 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
193 MARTENS Paul (GER)
194 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
195 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
196 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
197 WAGNER Robert (GER)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK
201 CALABRIA Fabio (Aus)
202 HENTTALA Joonas (Fin)
203 LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
204 PERON Andrea (Ita)
205 PLANET Charles (Fra)
206 POLI Umberto (Ita)
207 KAMSTRA Brian (Ned)

TEAM SUNWEB
211 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
212 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
213 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
214 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
215 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
216 KÄMNA Lennard (GER)
217 OOMEN Sam (Ned)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
221 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
222 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
223 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
224 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
225 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
226 RAST Grégory (SUI)
227 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
231 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
232 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
233 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
234 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
235 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
236 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
237 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
241 MARECZKO Jakub (Ita)
242 BERTAZZO Liam (Ita)
243 BUSATO Matteo (Ita)
244 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
245 MOSCA Jacopo (Ita)
246 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
247 ZARDINI Edoardo (Ita)


Post Top Ad