8. szakasz 
2017. május 13.
Molfetta - Peschici 
(189,0 km)

Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 4:24:59
2 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:05
3 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:10
4 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:12
5 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:12
6 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:12
7 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:12
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:12
9 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:12
10 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:00:12
11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:12
12 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:12
13 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:12
14 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:12
15 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:12
16 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:12
17 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:12
18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:12
19 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:12
20 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:12
21 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:12
22 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:12
23 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:12
24 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:12
25 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:12
26 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:12
27 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:12
28 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:12
29 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:12
30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:21
31 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:22
32 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:22
33 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:26
34 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:26
35 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:26
36 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:26
37 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:00:26
38 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:31
39 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:31
40 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:34
41 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:38
42 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:00:38
43 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:46
45 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:49
46 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:53
47 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:59
48 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:01:03
49 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:01:03
50 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:25
51 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:01:28
52 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:28
53 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:28
54 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:01:42
55 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:45
56 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 0:03:11
57 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:11
58 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:03:11
59 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:03:23
60 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:03:23
61 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:23
62 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:03:23
63 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:45
64 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:45
65 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:04:45
66 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:45
67 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 0:04:45
68 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:04:45
69 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:45
70 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:04:45
71 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:04:45
72 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:04:45
73 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:05:12
74 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:44
75 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:06:34
76 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:52
77 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:06:52
78 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:59
79 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:06:59
80 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:06:59
81 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:06:59
82 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:59
83 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:59
84 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:06:59
85 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:06:59
86 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:59
87 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:06:59
88 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:06:59
89 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:06:59
90 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:06:59
91 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:59
92 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:06:59
93 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:59
94 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:59
95 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:06:59
96 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:06:59
97 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:06:59
98 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:06:59
99 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:07:36
100 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:08:32
101 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:08:38
102 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:08:38
103 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:08:59
104 Julien Bérard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:37
105 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:37
106 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 0:09:37
107 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:09:37
108 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:09:37
109 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:09:37
110 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:09:37
111 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:37
112 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:09:37
113 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:09:37
114 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:37
115 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:10:26
116 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:10:26
117 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:26
118 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:10:26
119 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:10:26
120 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:10:26
121 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:10:26
122 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:10:26
123 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:10:26
124 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:10:26
125 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:10:26
126 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:10:26
127 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:10:26
128 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:10:26
129 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:10:26
130 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:10:26
131 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 0:10:26
132 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:26
133 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:10:26
134 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:26
135 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:26
136 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:26
137 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:26
138 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:10:26
139 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:10:26
140 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:10:26
141 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:10:26
142 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:10:26
143 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:10:26
144 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:10:26
145 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:10:26
146 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:10:26
147 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:26
148 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:10:26
149 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:10:26
150 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:10:26
151 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:10:26
152 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:10:26
153 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:10:26
154 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 0:10:26
155 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:10:26
156 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:10:26
157 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:26
158 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:26
159 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:10:26
160 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:56
161 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 0:10:56
162 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - Scott 0:10:56
163 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 0:10:56
164 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:10:56
165 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 0:10:56
166 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:13:02
167 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:13:02
168 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
169 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
170 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 0:13:02
171 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:13:02
172 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:13:02
173 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:13:11
174 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:13:17
175 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:13:17
176 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:23
177 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:13:23
178 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:13:23
179 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:13:23
180 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:25
181 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:13:25
182 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:13:25
183 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:13:25
184 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:13:25
185 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:13:25
186 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:13:29
187 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:13:37
188 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:13:59
189 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 0:13:59
190 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:18:49
191 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:18:49

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: