Dobogósok - 2016
(forrás: letour.fr)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam
BARDET Romain (Fra)
CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
DOMONT Axel (Fra)
DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
LATOUR Pierre (Fra)
NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)


ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) WorldTeam
ARU Fabio (Ita)
CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar (Kaz)
LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
STALNOV Nikita (Kaz)
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
BOLE Grega (Slo)
BOZIC Borut (Slo)
BRAJKOVIC Janez (Slo)
COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
PER David (Slo)
VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)
DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
HERMANS Ben (Bel)
MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
PORTE Richie (Aus)
ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
WYSS Danilo (SUI)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
HERKLOTZ Silvio (GER)
KÖNIG Leopold (Cze)
PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
BROWN Nathan (USA)
CANTY Brendan (Aus)
CLARKE William (Aus)
LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
TALANSKY Andrew (USA)
VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF)
BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
SIMON Julien (Fra)
SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP) 
COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
EL FARES Julien (Fra)
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (Esp)
FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
PACHER Quentin (Fra)
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (Ltu)
SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)

 DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha (Eri)
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander (Aus)
PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
THWAITES Scott (GBr)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN) 
BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
MORICE Julien (Fra)
NAULEAU Bryan (Fra)
PETIT Adrien (Fra)
SICARD Romain (Esp)
TULIK Angelo (Fra)
VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

FDJ (FDJ) 
CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
GAUDU David (Fra)
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
SARREAU Marc (Fra)
VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
ARMEE Sander (Bel)
BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
SHAW James Callum (GBr)
VALLS FERRI Rafael (Esp)
VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
CARAPAZ Richard (Ecu)
ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (Col)
GERRANS Simon (Aus)
HAIG Jack (Aus)
HOWSON Damien (Aus)
IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
YATES Simon (GBr)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
VAKOC Petr (Cze)
VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
MACHADO Tiago (Por)
MARTIN Tony (GER)
MØRKØV Michael (Den)
POLITT Nils (GER)
ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
DE TIER Floris (Bel)
GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund (Nor)
TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
FROOME Christopher (GBr)
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
KNEES Christian (GER)
KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
ROWE Luke (GBr)
STANNARD Ian (GBr)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
HAGA Chad (USA)
HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
OOMEN Sam (Ned)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
BERNARD Julien (Fra)
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (Por)
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
GOGL Michael (AUT)
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
THEUNS Edward (Bel)
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
BONO Matteo (Ita)
MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
MORI Manuele (Ita)
PETILLI Simone (Ita)
POLANC Jan (Slo)
RAVASI Edward (Ita)
SWIFT Ben (GBr)
ULISSI Diego (Ita)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG) 
BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
LEVARLET Guillaume (Fra)
MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
SMITH Dion (NZl)
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: