.

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
1 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
2 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
3 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
4 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (Rus)
5 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
6 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
7 MAMYKIN Matvei (Rus)
8 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
11 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
12 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
13 RAST Grégory (SUI)
14 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
15 SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
16 STETINA Peter (USA)
17 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
18 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
21 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
22 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
23 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
24 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
25 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
26 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
27 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
28 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (Esp)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
31 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
32 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
33 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
34 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
35 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
36 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
37 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
38 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

TINKOFF (TNK)
41 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
42 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
43 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
44 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
45 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
46 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
47 PETROV Evgeni (Rus)
48 BOARO Manuele (Ita)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
51 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
52 BOSWELL Ian (USA)
53 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
54 KÖNIG Leopold (Cze)
55 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
56 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
57 KNEES Christian (GER)
58 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
61 GESINK Robert (Ned)
62 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
63 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
64 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)
65 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
66 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
67 MARTENS Paul (GER)
68 TANKINK Bram (Ned)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
71 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
72 ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
73 BONO Matteo (Ita)
74 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
75 DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
76 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
77 POLANC Jan (Slo)
78 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
81 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
82 FROHLINGER Johannes (GER)
83 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
84 CHENG Ji (Chn)
85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
86 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre (Nor)
87 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
88 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
91 TALANSKY Andrew (USA)
92 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
93 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
94 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
95 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
96 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)
97 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
98 ZEPUNTKE Ruben (GER)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
101 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
102 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
103 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
104 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
105 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
106 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
107 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
108 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
111 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
112 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo (Col)
113 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
114 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
115 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
116 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
117 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
118 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
121 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)
122 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
123 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
124 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
125 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
126 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
127 NIYONSHUTI Adrien (Rwa)
128 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)

FDJ (FDJ)
131 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
132 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
133 ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
134 LE BON Johan (Fra)
135 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri (Fra)
136 MAISON Jérémy (Fra)
137 PICHON Laurent (Fra)
138 REZA Kevin (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
141 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
142 BRANDLE Matthias (AUT)
143 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
144 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
145 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
146 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
147 WYSS Marcel (SUI)
148 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
151 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel (Col)
152 BOOM Lars (Ned)
153 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
154 MALACARNE Davide (Ita)
155 SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
156 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
157 VANOTTI Alessandro (Ita)
158 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
161 PERAUD Jean Christophe (Fra)
162 DUPONT Hubert (Fra)
163 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
164 LATOUR Pierre-Roger (Fra)
165 MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
166 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
167 SERGENT Jesse (NZl)
168 TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
171 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
172 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
173 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
174 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
175 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
176 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
177 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
178 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
181 SZMYD Sylvester (Pol)
182 SAMOILAU Branislau (Blr)
183 HIRT Jan (Cze)
184 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
185 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
186 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
187 PONZI Simone (Ita)
188 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)

TEAM ROTH (ROT)
191 KOHLER Martin (SUI)
192 PIRES Bruno (Por)
193 KRIZEK Matthias (AUT)
194 BRUNGGER Nico (SUI)
195 JAUN Lukas (SUI)
196 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
197 STÜSSI Colin (SUI)
198 BAILLIFART Valentin (SUI)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
201 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
202 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
203 KREDER Michel (Ned)
204 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
205 DUYN Huub (Ned)
206 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
207 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (Ned)
208 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)

VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT)
211 CIESLIK Pawel (Pol)
212 STACHOWIAK Adam (Pol)
213 POLNICKY Jiri (Cze)
214 HNIK Karel (Cze)
215 KOCH Jonas (GER)
216 GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
217 PODLASKI Michal (Pol)
218 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi (Esp)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: