1 14:37  214 HNIK Karel                   CZE  VAT
  2 14:38  204 KREDER Raymond               NED  ROP
  3 14:39  198 BAILLIFARD Valentin          SUI  ROT
  4 14:40  181 SZMYD Sylwester              POL  CCC
  5 14:41  177 LOBATO Juan Jose             ESP  MOV
  6 14:42  168 TURGOT Sébastien             FRA  ALM
  7 14:43  157 VANOTTI Alessandro           ITA  AST
  8 14:44  145 HOLLENSTEIN Reto             SUI  IAM
  9 14:45  132 PINEAU Cédric                FRA  FDJ
 10 14:46  126 KUDUS Merhawi                ERI  DDD
 11 14:47  117 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano    ARG  EQS
 12 14:48  103 BENOOT Tiesj                 BEL  LTS
 13 14:49   97 BEVIN Patrick                NZL  CPT
 14 14:50   84 JI Cheng                     CHN  TGA
 15 14:51   76 FARIA DA COSTA Mario         POR  LAM
 16 14:52   62 VAN ASBROECK Tom             BEL  TLJ
 17 14:53   58 VAN POPPEL Danny             NED  SKY
 18 14:54   42 BODNAR Maciej                POL  TNK
 19 14:55   34 GILBERT Philippe             BEL  BMC
 20 14:56   28 TXURRUKA Amets               ESP  OGE
 21 14:57   18 ZOIDL Riccardo               AUT  TFS
 22 14:58    7 MAMYKIN Matvey               RUS  KAT
             
 23 14:59  217 PODLASKI Michal              POL  VAT
 24 15:00  206 LAMMERTINK Maurits           NED  ROP
 25 15:01  196 PASQUALON Andrea             ITA  ROT
 26 15:02  183 HIRT Jan                     CZE  CCC
 27 15:03  173 ARCAS Jorge                  ESP  MOV
 28 15:04  165 MINARD Sébastien             FRA  ALM
 29 15:05  154 MALACARNE Davide             ITA  AST
 30 15:06  142 BRÄNDLE Matthias             AUT  IAM
 31 15:07  131 EIKING Odd Christian         NOR  FDJ
 32 15:08  122 BERHANE Natnael              ERI  DDD
 33 15:09  111 STYBAR Zdenek                CZE  EQS
 34 15:10  104 LIGTHART Pim                 NED  LTS
 35 15:11   96 VILLELLA Davide              ITA  CPT
 36 15:12   85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias            SWE  TGA
 37 15:13   71 FARIA DA COSTA Rui           POR  LAM
 38 15:14   63 BOUWMAN Koen                 NED  TLJ
 39 15:15   57 KNEES Christian              GER  SKY
 40 15:16   41 SAGAN Peter                  SVK  TNK
 41 15:17   31 VAN GARDEREN Tejay           USA  BMC
 42 15:18   27 NIELSEN Magnus Cort          DEN  OGE
 43 15:19   14 REIJNEN Kiel                 USA  TFS
 44 15:20    6 MACHADO Tiago                POR  KAT
           
 45 15:21  213 POLNICKY Jiri                CZE  VAT
 46 15:22  202 TOLHOEK Antwan               NED  ROP
 47 15:23  193 KRIZEK Matthias              AUT  ROT
 48 15:24  185 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix         AUT  CCC
 49 15:25  178 SÜTTERLIN Jasha              GER  MOV
 50 15:26  163 GAUDIN Damien                FRA  ALM
 51 15:27  156 SMUKULIS Gatis               LAT  AST
 52 15:28  141 FRANK Mathias                SUI  IAM
 53 15:29  137 PICHON Laurent               FRA  FDJ
 54 15:30  123 BRAMMEIER Matthew            IRL  DDD
 55 15:31  116 LAMPAERT Yves                BEL  EQS
 56 15:32  106 VAN DER SANDE Tosh           BEL  LTS
 57 15:33   98 ZEPUNTKE Ruben               GER  CPT
 58 15:34   81 BARGUIL Warren               FRA  TGA
 59 15:35   74 CIMOLAI Davide               ITA  LAM
 60 15:36   65 KELDERMAN Wilco              NED  TLJ
 61 15:37   52 BOSWELL Ian                  USA  SKY
 62 15:38   48 BOARO Manuele                ITA  TNK
 63 15:39   38 WYSS Danilo                  SUI  BMC
 64 15:40   25 HAYMAN Mathew                AUS  OGE
 65 15:41   13 RAST Gregory                 SUI  TFS
 66 15:42    8 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan   COL  KAT
             
 67 15:43  216 GRADEK Kamil                 POL  VAT
 68 15:44  203 KREDER Michel                NED  ROP
 69 15:45  195 JAUN Lukas                   SUI  ROT
 70 15:46  187 PONZI Simone                 ITA  CCC
 71 15:47  175 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan         ESP  MOV
 72 15:48  167 SERGENT Jesse                NZL  ALM
 73 15:49  152 BOOM Lars                    NED  AST
 74 15:50  146 PANTANO Jarlinson            COL  IAM
 75 15:51  135 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri     FRA  FDJ
 76 15:52  124 FARRAR Tyler                 USA  DDD
 77 15:53  114 GAVIRIA Fernando             COL  EQS
 78 15:54  107 VANENDERT Jelle              BEL  LTS
 79 15:55   95 SKUJINS Toms                 LAT  CPT
 80 15:56   87 OOMEN Sam                    NED  TGA
 81 15:57   77 POLANC Jan                   SLO  LAM
 82 15:58   64 CASTELIJNS Twan              NED  TLJ
 83 15:59   53 GOLAS Michal                 POL  SKY
 84 16:00   44 GATTO Oscar                  ITA  TNK
 85 16:01   36 SCHÄR Michael                SUI  BMC
 86 16:02   24 BEWLEY Sam                   NZL  OGE
 87 16:03   12 DEVOLDER Stijn               BEL  TFS
 88 16:04    4 KOZONCHUK Dmitriy            RUS  KAT
               
 89 16:05  212 STACHOWIAK Adam              POL  VAT
 90 16:06  205 DUIJN Huub                   NED  ROP
 91 16:07  192 PIRES Bruno                  POR  ROT
 92 16:08  182 SAMOILAU Branislau           BLR  CCC
 93 16:09  172 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew  COL  MOV
 94 16:10  166 RIBLON Christophe            FRA  ALM
 95 16:11  158 WESTRA Lieuwe                NED  AST
 96 16:12  148 ZAUGG Oliver                 SUI  IAM
 97 16:13  138 REZA Kévin                   FRA  FDJ
 98 16:14  128 THOMSON Jay                  RSA  DDD
 99 16:15  118 VERMOTE Julien               BEL  EQS
100 16:16  108 WALLAYS Jelle                BEL  LTS
101 16:17   94 KOREN Kristijan              SLO  CPT
102 16:18   86 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre       NOR  TGA
103 16:19   75 DURASEK Kristijan            CRO  LAM
104 16:20   66 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan            NED  TLJ
105 16:21   56 LOPEZ GARCIA David           ESP  SKY
106 16:22   43 MCCARTHY Jay                 AUS  TNK
107 16:23   32 ATAPUMA Darwin               COL  BMC
108 16:24   26 JUUL JENSEN Christopher      DEN  OGE
109 16:25   15 SCHLECK Frank                LUX  TFS
110 16:26    3 CHERNETSKI Sergey            RUS  KAT
               
111 16:27  218 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi       ESP  VAT
112 16:28  207 VAN DER LIJKE Nick           NED  ROP
113 16:29  194 BRÜNGGER Nico                SUI  ROT
114 16:30  186 PATERSKI Maciej              POL  CCC
115 16:31  176 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka     ESP  MOV
116 16:32  164 LATOUR Pierre-Roger          FRA  ALM
117 16:33  151 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel    COL  AST
118 16:34  147 WYSS Marcel                  SUI  IAM
119 16:35  136 MAISON Jérémy                FRA  FDJ
120 16:36  127 NIYONSHUTI Adrien            RWA  DDD
121 16:37  113 KEISSE Iljo                  BEL  EQS
122 16:38  102 ARMEE Sander                 BEL  LTS
123 16:39   93 BRESCHEL Matti               DEN  CPT
124 16:40   88 TEN DAM Laurens              NED  TGA
125 16:41   78 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw           POL  LAM
126 16:42   67 MARTENS Paul                 GER  TLJ
127 16:43   55 KIRYIENKA Vasil              BLR  SKY
128 16:44   45 ROVNY Ivan                   RUS  TNK
129 16:45   37 TEUNS Dylan                  BEL  BMC
130 16:46   21 ALBASINI Michael             SUI  OGE
131 16:47   16 STETINA Peter                USA  TFS
132 16:48    2 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik            NOR  KAT
               
133 16:49  215 KOCH Jonas                   GER  VAT
134 16:50  208 DE VRIES Berden              NED  ROP
135 16:51  197 STÜSSI Colin                 SUI  ROT
136 16:52  184 DE LA PARTE Victor           ESP  CCC
137 16:53  174 DOWSETT Alex                 GBR  MOV
138 16:54  162 DUPONT Hubert                FRA  ALM
139 16:55  155 SCARPONI Michele             ITA  AST
140 16:56  144 ELMIGER Martin               SUI  IAM
141 16:57  133 ELISSONDE Kenny              FRA  FDJ
142 16:58  125 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt  RSA  DDD
143 16:59  112 CONTRERAS Rodrigo            COL  EQS
144 17:00  105 ROELANDTS Jurgen             BEL  LTS
145 17:01   92 DOMBROWSKI Joseph            USA  CPT
146 17:02   83 GESCHKE Simon                GER  TGA
147 17:03   72 ARASHIRO Yukiya              JPN  LAM
148 17:04   68 TANKINK Bram                 NED  TLJ
149 17:05   54 KÖNIG Leopold                CZE  SKY
150 17:06   46 SAGAN Juraj                  SVK  TNK
151 17:07   33 DILLIER Silvan               SUI  BMC
152 17:08   23 DURBRIDGE Luke               AUS  OGE
153 17:09   17 STUYVEN Jasper               BEL  TFS
154 17:10    5 LAGUTIN Sergey               RUS  KAT
               
155 17:11  211 CIESLIK Pawel                POL  VAT
156 17:12  201 WEENING Pieter               NED  ROP
157 17:13  191 KOHLER Martin                SUI  ROT
158 17:14  188 MARYCZ Jaroslaw              POL  CCC
159 17:15  171 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon       ESP  MOV
160 17:16  161 PERAUD Jean-Christophe       FRA  ALM
161 17:17  153 DE VREESE Laurens            BEL  AST
162 17:18  143 DEVENYNS Dries               BEL  IAM
163 17:19  134 LE BON Johan                 FRA  FDJ
164 17:20  121 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin          BLR  DDD
165 17:21  115 VAKOC Petr                   CZE  EQS
166 17:22  101 WELLENS Tim                  BEL  LTS
167 17:23   91 TALANSKY Andrew              USA  CPT
168 17:24   82 FRÖHLINGER Johannes          GER  TGA
169 17:25   73 BONO Matteo                  ITA  LAM
170 17:26   61 GESINK Robert                NED  TLJ
171 17:27   51 THOMAS Geraint               GBR  SKY
172 17:28   47 PETROV Evgeny                RUS  TNK
173 17:29   35 SANCHEZ Samuel               ESP  BMC
174 17:30   22 MATTHEWS Michael             AUS  OGE
175 17:31   11 CANCELLARA Fabian            SUI  TFS
176 17:32    1 SPILAK Simon                 SLO  KAT
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: