2. szakasz
2016. június 7. kedd
Cręches-sur-Saône - Chalmazel - Jeansagničre, 
167.50 km

1 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 4:13:43
2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:02
3 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:00:02
4 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:02
5 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:02
6 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:02
7 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:02
9 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:02
10 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:02
11 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:02
12 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:02
13 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
14 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
15 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:02
16 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:02
17 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:02
18 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:02
19 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:02
20 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:02
21 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:00:02
22 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
23 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:00:02
24 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:02
25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:02
26 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha 0:00:02
27 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:00:02
28 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:02
29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:00:02
30 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:14
31 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:00:14
32 Björn Thurau (GER) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:17
33 Dominik Nerz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:17
34 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:20
35 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data 0:00:21
36 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:21
37 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:21
38 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:21
39 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:00:21
40 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:21
41 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:21
42 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:00:21
43 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:21
44 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:21
45 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:21
46 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:25
47 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:25
48 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:29
49 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:37
50 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:39
51 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:45
52 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:00:47
53 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:00:50
54 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 0:00:50
55 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 0:01:04
56 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:17
57 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:01:17
58 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:17
59 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 0:01:17
60 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:20
61 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:01:40
62 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:40
63 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:01:48
64 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:02:00
65 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:00
66 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:02:33
67 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:02:43
68 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:02:58
69 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 0:02:58
70 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff 0:03:16
71 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:54
72 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:04:02
73 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:04:02
74 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:23
75 Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:23
76 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:05:26
77 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:05:26
78 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:27
79 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:05:30
80 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:05:30
81 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:06:42
82 Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:06:42
83 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:42
84 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:06:42
85 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:06:42
86 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:06:42
87 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:06:42
88 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 0:07:14
89 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:34
90 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:08:34
91 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:37
92 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:08:37
93 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:09:26
94 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:09:26
95 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:09:26
96 Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:09:26
97 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:09:26
98 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:09:26
99 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:09:26
100 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:09:26
101 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09:26
102 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:09:26
103 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:26
104 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:09:26
105 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09:46
106 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 0:10:20
107 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:10:28
108 Jack Bauer (NZl) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:10:39
109 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:10:39
110 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 0:11:29
111 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:11:29
112 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 0:11:29
113 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:12:37
114 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data 0:12:37
115 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:12:37
116 Christian Meier (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:12:37
117 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 0:12:37
118 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:12:37
119 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:12:37
120 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:12:37
121 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:12:37
122 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:13:38
123 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:13:38
124 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:15:38
125 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:38
126 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:38
127 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:41
128 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:41
129 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:15:41
130 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data 0:15:41
131 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:41
132 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:41
133 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:41
134 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:41
135 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:15:41
136 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:15:41
137 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:15:41
138 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:41
139 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 0:15:41
140 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:15:41
141 Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:41
142 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:41
143 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 0:15:41
144 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:15:41
145 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora - Argon 18 0:15:41
146 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:15:41
147 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:41
148 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:15:41
149 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:15:49
150 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:15:49
151 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:15:49
152 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 0:15:49
153 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:15:49
154 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:29
155 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:19:29
156 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:19:29
157 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff 0:19:29
158 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha 0:19:29
159 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff 0:19:29
160 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:19:29
161 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:19:29
162 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 0:19:29
163 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 0:19:29
164 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:19:29
165 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:29
166 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:29
167 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 0:19:29
168 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:29
169 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:38
170 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:38
171 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 0:19:38
172 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:38
173 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:43
174 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:28:00
175 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:28:30

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: