1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 8:53:14
2 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:06
3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:13
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:21
5 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:24
6 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:27
7 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:31
8 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:37
9 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:43
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:48
11 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:49
12 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:52
13 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:52
14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:00:54
15 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:01:02
16 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:01:02
17 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:03
18 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:01:03
19 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:01:06
20 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:08
21 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:01:12
22 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:12
23 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:13
24 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:13
25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:13
26 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:01:14
27 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:18
28 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:18
29 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:01:20
30 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:23
31 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:01:23
32 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:27
33 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:01:32
34 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha 0:01:35
35 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:36
36 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:38
37 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:39
38 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:41
39 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:42
40 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:54
41 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:01:55
42 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 0:01:56
43 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:02:02
44 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:02:03
45 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data 0:02:05
46 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:02:07
47 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:02:08
48 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:02:09
49 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:02:14
50 Björn Thurau (GER) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:02:14
51 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:19
52 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 0:02:21
53 Dominik Nerz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:02:22
54 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:02:29
55 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 0:02:31
56 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:32
57 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:02:36
58 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:36
59 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:38
60 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:41
61 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:02:43
62 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:02:59
63 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:30
64 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:03:47
65 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:52
66 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:04:07
67 Clément Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:04:36
68 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:48
69 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff 0:04:58
70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:05
71 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 0:05:17
72 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:54
73 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:06:05
74 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:06:26
75 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:06:28
76 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:30
77 Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:33
78 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:47
79 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:07:26
80 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:07:39
81 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:08:24
82 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:08:31
83 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:40
84 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:08:58
85 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:09:26
86 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:09:34
87 Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:09:51
88 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:10:01
89 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:10:13
90 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 0:10:25
91 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:10:27
92 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:10:52
93 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:11:02
94 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:11:09
95 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:11:10
96 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:11:13
97 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:11:19
98 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:11:25
99 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:11:27
100 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:11:38
101 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:11:53
102 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:10
103 Jack Bauer (NZl) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:12:17
104 Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:12:24
105 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:12:25
106 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:12:28
107 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:12:31
108 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:12:46
109 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 0:12:53
110 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 0:13:13
111 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 0:13:25
112 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:14:21
113 Christian Meier (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:14:25
114 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data 0:14:44
115 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:14:53
116 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:14:56
117 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:15:02
118 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:15:13
119 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 0:15:16
120 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:15:43
121 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:16:30
122 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:16:41
123 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:17:24
124 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:17:36
125 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data 0:17:56
126 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:18:01
127 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:18:01
128 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:18:03
129 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:18:07
130 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:18:14
131 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:18:15
132 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:18:20
133 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:18:21
134 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:18:24
135 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:18:41
136 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:18:45
137 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:18:49
138 Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:18:53
139 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:18:59
140 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:04
141 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:06
142 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:10
143 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora - Argon 18 0:19:15
144 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:18
145 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:19:19
146 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:26
147 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:19:28
148 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:19:33
149 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:19:50
150 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:19:54
151 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 0:20:01
152 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 0:20:01
153 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:20:35
154 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:21:27
155 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:21:42
156 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:21:45
157 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:21:49
158 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff 0:21:56
159 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:22:09
160 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:22:17
161 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 0:22:32
162 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:22:33
163 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:22:35
164 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 0:22:45
165 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Katusha 0:22:47
166 Michael Gogl (AUT) Tinkoff 0:22:52
167 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 0:22:54
168 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff 0:22:57
169 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:23:01
170 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 0:24:30
171 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:25:08
172 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:25:20
173 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:26:45
174 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:32:47
175 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:34:02

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: