1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 23:01:19
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff 0:00:07
3 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:17
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:21
5 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:27
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:32
7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:42
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:46
9 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:01:01
10 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:01:16
11 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:01:22
12 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:32
13 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:33
14 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:39
15 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:01:45
16 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:53
17 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:01:56
18 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:01:56
19 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:02
20 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:03
21 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:02:06
22 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:12
23 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:02:19
24 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 0:02:23
25 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:02:37
26 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:44
27 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:02:50
28 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:03:04
29 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:17
30 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:03:43
31 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:04:46
32 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:52
33 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 0:06:04
34 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:33
35 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:06:49
36 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:06:57
37 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:07:05
38 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:07:55
39 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:08:35
40 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:09:25
41 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09:45
42 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:11:16
43 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:11:36
44 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:11:51
45 Björn Thurau (GER) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:11:58
46 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:12:17
47 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:13:33
48 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:13:38
49 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:14:49
50 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:16:03
51 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:16:43
52 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:55
53 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:17:12
54 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:17:37
55 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:19:02
56 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:19:04
57 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:19:54
58 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:20:23
59 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:20:30
60 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:21:18
61 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:21:30
62 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 0:21:31
63 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff 0:22:45
64 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:24:08
65 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:23
66 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:24:59
67 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:25:18
68 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:25:20
69 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:25:39
70 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:26:03
71 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:26:15
72 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha 0:26:26
73 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:26:33
74 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:26:34
75 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:27:12
76 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:27:36
77 Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:28:21
78 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:29:00
79 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ 0:30:28
80 Huub Duyn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:31:54
81 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:31:54
82 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:33:43
83 Eduard Prades Reverte (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:33:57
84 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:34:26
85 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:34:48
86 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:35:30
87 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 0:35:46
88 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 0:36:37
89 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:36:52
90 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:37:43
91 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:37:49
92 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:38:13
93 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:38:13
94 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:38:35
95 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 0:39:50
96 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:40:17
97 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:41:57
98 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:42:00
99 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:42:46
100 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:43:02
101 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:43:24
102 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ 0:44:44
103 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:44:57
104 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:45:50
105 Oliver Zaugg (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:46:31
106 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:46:59
107 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:47:06
108 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:47:12
109 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:47:19
110 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:48:08
111 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:48:18
112 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:48:22
113 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:48:40
114 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:49:08
115 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:50:12
116 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:50:13
117 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:51:01
118 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:51:14
119 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:52:54
120 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:52:58
121 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:53:14
122 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:53:14
123 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:53:30
124 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:53:55
125 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:54:17
126 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:54:26
127 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:54:35
128 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 0:54:38
129 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:54:43
130 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:55:02
131 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:55:51
132 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:55:57
133 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:56:55
134 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:56:59
135 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:57:12
136 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:57:13
137 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:57:56
138 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Dimension Data 0:58:21
139 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:59:00
140 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:59:00
141 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:59:06
142 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:59:35
143 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:59:45
144 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:00:00
145 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:00:14
146 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:01:01
147 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 1:01:40
148 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:01:45
149 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 1:01:58
150 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff 1:02:19
151 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:02:55
152 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 1:03:11
153 Jonas Koch (GER) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:06:16
154 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:06:25
155 Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:06:25
156 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:06:26
157 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 1:06:38
158 Christian Meier (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:06:44
159 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek - Segafredo 1:06:52
160 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) IAM Cycling 1:07:44
161 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:07:44
162 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:08:27
163 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 1:08:45
164 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 1:09:23
165 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:12:31
166 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:22:21
167 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Dimension Data 1:22:30

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: