2018. március 19-25.

MOVISTAR TEAM
1 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
2 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
3 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
4 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
5 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
6 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
7 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)

TEAM SKY
11 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
12 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
13 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
14 DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
15 ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
16 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (Col)
17 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
21 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
22 MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
23 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan (Ecu)
24 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)
25 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
26 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José (Col)
27 KNOX James (GBr)

BMC RACING TEAM
31 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
32 BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)
33 BOHLI Tom (SUI)
34 SCOTSON Miles (Aus)
35 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
36 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
37 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

TEAM SUNWEB
41 ?
42 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
43 WALSCHEID Max (GER)
44 HAMILTON Chris (Aus)
45 HAGA Chad (USA)
46 HINDLEY Jai (Aus)
47 STORER Michael (Aus)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
51 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
52 STETINA Peter (USA)
53 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
54 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
55 EG Niklas (Den)
56 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
57 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
61 YATES Simon (GBr)
62 YATES Adam (GBr)
63 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (Col)
64 POWER Robert (Aus)
65 HAIG Jack (Aus)
66 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
67 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)

BORA-HANSGROHE
71 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
72 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
73 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
75 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
76 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
77 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
81 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
82 LATOUR Pierre (Fra)
83 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
84 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
85 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
86 BIDARD François (Fra)
87 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
91 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)
92 WOODS Michael (Can)
93 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
94 BROWN Nathan (USA)
95 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
96 HOWES Alex (USA)
97 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
101 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
102 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
103 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)
104 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
105 CRASS Steff (Bel)
106 FABBRO Matteo (Ita)
107 SMIT Willie (RSA)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
111 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
112 ARU Fabio (Ita)
113 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
114 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
115 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
116 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
117 RAVASI Edward (Ita)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
121 SHAW James Callum (GBr)
122 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
123 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
124 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
125 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
126 HANSEN Adam (Aus)
127 LAMBRECHT Bjorg (Bel)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
131 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
132 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
133 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
134 BOLE Grega (Slo)
135 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
136 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
137 NOVAK Domen (Slo)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
141 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
142 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
143 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
144 ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)
145 STALNOV Nikita (Kaz)
146 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
147 HIRT Jan (Cze)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
152 BENNETT George (NZl)
153 ?
154 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
155 GESINK Robert (Ned)
156 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
157 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
161 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
162 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
163 GAUDU David (Fra)
164 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
165 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
166 BONNET William (Fra)
167 ROY Jérémy (Fra)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
171 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
172 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
173 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
175 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander (Aus)
176 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
177 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)

BURGOS BH
181 MAMYKIN Matvei (Rus)
182 ?
183 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús (Esp)
184 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor (Esp)
185 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego (Esp)
186 TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo (Esp)
187 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi (Esp)

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
191 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
192 MOLINA CANET Antonio (Esp)
193 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp)
194 RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian (Esp)
195 SCHULTZ Nicholas (Aus)
196 SILVA Joaquim (Por)
197 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres (Col)

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS
201 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel (Esp)
202 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz (Esp)
203 BARTHE Cyril (Fra)
204 SÁEZ BENITO Hector (Esp)
205 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen (Esp)
206 SANZ UNZUE Enrique (Esp)
207 PRADES REVERTE Eduard (Esp)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
211 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
212 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
213 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
214 BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
215 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
216 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
217 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
221 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
222 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
223 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
224 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel (Esp)
225 EARLE Nathan (Aus)
226 NIV Guy (Isr)
227 TUREK Daniel (Cze)

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
231 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo (Col)
232 BOL Jetse (Ned)
233 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres (Col)
234 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando (Col)
235 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés (Col)
236 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar (Col)
237 VILELA Ricardo (Por)

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
241 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
242 MAISON Jérémy (Fra)
243 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad (Nor)
244 GESBERT Elie (Fra)
245 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
246 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
247 VACHON Florian (Fra)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: