Gree-Tour of Guangxi 
2017. október 19- 24



ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
1 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
2 FOMINYKH Daniil (Kaz)
3 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
4 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
5 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
6 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar (Kaz)
7 MOSER Moreno (Ita)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
11 ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
12 BOLE Grega (Slo)
13 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
14 BRAJKOVIC Janez (Slo)
15 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
16 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
17 WANG Mei Yin (Chn)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
21 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
22 GERTS Floris (Ned)
23 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
24 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
25 SENNI Manuel (Ita)
26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (Bel)
27 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
31 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
32 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
33 HERKLOTZ Silvio (GER)
34 KÖNIG Leopold (Cze)
35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
36 PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
37 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
41 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
42 CLARKE William (Aus)
43 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
44 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
45 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
46 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
47 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
51 DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha (Eri)
52 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
53 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
54 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
55 MORTON Lachlan David (Aus)
56 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
57 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
61 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
62 HANSEN Adam (Aus)
63 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
64 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
65 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)
66 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
67 WOUTERS Enzo (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
71 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
72 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
73 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
74 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
75 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
76 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
77 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
81 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
82 HAIG Jack (Aus)
83 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
84 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
85 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
86 POWER Robert (Aus)
87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
91 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
92 CAVAGNA Rémi (Fra)
93 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
94 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
95 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
96 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
97 SERRY Pieter (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
101 HALLER Marco (AUT)
102 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
103 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
104 MATHIS Marco (GER)
105 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
106 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
107 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
111 BOOM Lars (Ned)
112 CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)
113 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
114 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund (Nor)
115 OLIVIER Daan (Ned)
116 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
117 WAGNER Robert (GER)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
121 DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
122 DOULL Owain (GBr)
123 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat (Esp)
124 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
125 POELS Wouter (Ned)
126 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
127 ?

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
131 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
132 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre (Nor)
133 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
135 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
136 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
137 WALSCHEID Max (GER)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
141 ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)
142 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
143 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
144 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
145 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
146 RAST Grégory (SUI)
147 STETINA Peter (USA)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD)
151 BONO Matteo (Ita)
152 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
153 DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
154 GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
155 KUMP Marko (Slo)
156 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
157 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR) 
161 ARANBURU DEBA Alex (Esp)
162 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel (Esp)
163 CELANO Danilo (Ita)
164 FERRARI Fabricio (Uru)
165 IRISARRI RINCON Jon (Esp)
166 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan (Esp)
167 PAGE Dylan (SUI)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP) 
171 BERLATO Giacomo (Ita)
172 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (Ita)
173 ITO Masakazu (Jpn)
174 KUBOKI Kazushige (Jpn)
175 MARINI Nicolas (Ita)
176 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo (Ita)
177 UCHIMA Kohei (Jpn)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: