TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
  1   CONTADOR Alberto            ESP  06.12.1982
  2   THEUNS Edward               BEL  30.04.1991
  3   IRIZAR Markel               ESP  05.02.1980
  4   BERNARD Julien              FRA  17.03.1992 *
  5   HERNANDEZ Jesus             ESP  28.09.1981
  6   PANTANO Jarlinson           COL  19.11.1988
  7   DEGENKOLB John              GER  07.01.1989
  8   DE KORT Koen                NED  08.09.1982
  9   STETINA Peter               USA  08.08.1987

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST)
 11   DE LA CRUZ David            ESP  06.05.1989
 12   ALAPHILIPPE Julian          FRA  11.06.1992 *
 13   CAPECCHI Eros               ITA  13.06.1986
 14   DECLERCQ Tim                BEL  21.03.1989
 15   JUNGELS Bob                 LUX  22.09.1992 *
 16   MAS Enric                   ESP  07.01.1995 *
 17   LAMPAERT Yves               BEL  10.04.1991
 18   TERPSTRA Niki               NED  18.05.1984
 19   TRENTIN Matteo              ITA  02.08.1989

TEAM SKY (SKY)
 21   FROOME Chris                GBR  20.05.1985
 22   KNEES Christian             GER  05.03.1981
 23   PUCCIO Salvatore            ITA  31.08.1989
 24   LOPEZ David                 ESP  13.05.1981
 25   MOSCON Gianni               ITA  20.04.1994 *
 26   NIEVE Mikel                 ESP  26.05.1984
 27   POELS Wout                  NED  01.10.1987
 28   ROSA Diego                  ITA  27.03.1989
 29   STANNARD Ian                GBR  25.05.1987

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
 31   CARUSO Damiano              ITA  12.10.1987
 32   DE MARCHI Alessandro        ITA  19.05.1986
 33   DENNIS Rohan                AUS  28.05.1990
 34   FRANKINY Kilian             SUI  26.01.1994 *
 35   OSS Daniel                  ITA  13.01.1987
 36   ROCHE Nicolas               IRL  03.07.1984
 37   VLIEGEN Loïc                BEL  20.12.1993 *
 38   VAN GARDEREN Tejay          USA  12.08.1988
 39   VENTOSO Francisco           ESP  06.05.1982

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS)
 41   CHAVES Johan Esteban        COL  17.01.1990
 42   BEWLEY Sam                  NZL  22.07.1987
 43   HAIG Jack                   AUS  06.09.1993 *
 44   CORT NIELSEN Magnus         DEN  16.01.1993 *
 45   JUUL-JENSEN Christopher     DEN  06.07.1989
 46   TUFT Svein                  CAN  09.05.1977
 47   VERONA Carlos               ESP  04.11.1992 *
 48   YATES Adam                  GBR  07.08.1992 *
 49   YATES Simon                 GBR  07.08.1992 *

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
 51   ARCAS Jorge                 ESP  08.07.1992 *
 52   BETANCUR Carlos             COL  13.10.1989
 53   CARAPAZ Richard             ECU  29.05.1993 *
 54   FERNANDEZ Ruben             ESP  01.03.1991
 55   MORENO Daniel               ESP  05.09.1981
 56   OLIVEIRA Nelson             POR  06.03.1989
 57   PEDRERO Antonio             ESP  23.10.1991
 58   ROJAS José Joaquin          ESP  08.06.1985
 59   SOLER Marc                  ESP  22.11.1993 *

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN)
 61   KELDERMAN Wilco             NED  25.03.1991
 62   BARGUIL Warren              FRA  28.10.1991
 63   FRÖHLINGER Johannes         GER  09.06.1985
 64   HAGA Chad                   USA  26.08.1988
 65   HAMILTON Chris              AUS  18.05.1995 *
 66   HOFSTEDE Lennard            NED  29.12.1994 *
 67   KÄMNA Lennard               GER  09.09.1996 *
 68   ANDERSEN Søren Kragh        DEN  10.08.1994 *
 69   OOMEN Sam                   NED  15.08.1995 *

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH)
 71   MAJKA Rafal                 POL  12.09.1989
 72   BUCHMANN Emanuel            GER  18.11.1992 *
 73   KOLAR Michael               SVK  21.12.1992 *
 74   BENEDETTI Cesare            ITA  03.08.1987
 75   KONRAD Patrick              AUT  13.10.1991
 76   PFINGSTEN Christoph         GER  20.11.1987
 77   POLJANSKI Pawel             POL  06.05.1990
 78   SCHILLINGER Andreas         GER  13.07.1983
 79   SCHWARZMANN Michael         GER  07.01.1991

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
 81   BARDET Romain               FRA  09.11.1990
 82   CHEVRIER Clément            FRA  29.06.1992 *
 83   DENZ Nico                   GER  15.02.1994 *
 84   DOMONT Axel                 FRA  07.08.1990
 85   DUVAL Julien                FRA  27.05.1990
 86   GENIEZ Alexandre            FRA  16.04.1988
 87   GOUGEARD Alexis             FRA  05.03.1993 *
 88   HOULE Hugo                  CAN  27.09.1990
 89   POZZOVIVO Domenico          ITA  30.11.1982

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT)
 91   WOODS Michael               CAN  12.10.1986
 92   CANTY Brendan               AUS  17.01.1992 *
 93   CLARKE Simon                AUS  18.07.1986
 94   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd     USA  12.05.1991
 95   SCULLY Tom                  NZL  14.01.1990
 96   SKUJINS Toms                LAT  15.06.1991
 97   CLARKE William              AUS  11.04.1985
 98   VILLELLA Davide             ITA  27.06.1991
 99   VAN ASBROECK Tom            BEL  19.04.1990

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT)
101   ZAKARIN Ilnur               RUS  15.09.1989
102   BELKOV Maxim                RUS  09.01.1985
103   BYSTRØM Sven Erik           NOR  21.01.1992 *
104   GONÇALVES José              POR  13.02.1989
105   HALLER Marco                AUT  01.04.1991
106   LOSADA Alberto              ESP  28.02.1982
107   MØRKØV Michael              DEN  30.04.1985
108   MAMYKIN Matvey              RUS  31.10.1994 *
109   TAARAMÄE Rein               EST  24.04.1987

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
111   KRUIJSWIJK Steven           NED  07.06.1987
112   BENNETT George              NZL  07.04.1990
113   TOLHOEK Antwan              NED  29.04.1994 *
114   BOUWMAN Koen                NED  02.12.1993 *
115   CLEMENT Stef                NED  24.09.1982
116   DE TIER Floris              BEL  20.01.1992 *
117   LINDEMAN Bert-Jan           NED  16.06.1989
118   LOBATO Juan José            ESP  29.12.1988
119   OLIVIER Daan                NED  24.11.1992 *

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD)
121   COSTA Rui                   POR  05.10.1986
122   ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin         COL  15.01.1988
123   AIT EL ABDIA Anass          MAR  21.03.1993 *
124   MEINTJES Louis              RSA  21.02.1992 *
125   MODOLO Sacha                ITA  19.06.1987
126   MOHORIC Matej               SLO  19.10.1994 *
127   NIEMIEC Przemyslaw          POL  11.04.1980
128   POLANC Jan                  SLO  06.05.1992 *
129   ZURLO Federico              ITA  25.02.1994 *

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
131   ARU Fabio                   ITA  03.07.1990
132   BILBAO Pello                ESP  25.02.1990
133   CHERNETCKII Sergey          RUS  09.04.1990
134   DE VREESE Laurens           BEL  29.09.1988
135   HANSEN Jesper               DEN  23.10.1990
136   LOPEZ Miguel Angel          COL  04.02.1994 *
137   LUTSENKO Alexey             KAZ  07.09.1992 *
138   SANCHEZ Luis Leon           ESP  24.11.1983
139   STALNOV Nikita              KAZ  14.09.1991

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
141   ARMÉE Sander                BEL  10.12.1985
142   DE CLERCQ Bart              BEL  26.08.1986
143   DE GENDT Thomas             BEL  06.11.1986
144   DEBUSSCHERE Jens            BEL  28.08.1989
145   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz           POL  06.03.1984
146   MERTZ Rémy                  BEL  17.07.1995 *
147   MONFORT Maxime              BEL  14.01.1983
148   WALLAYS Jelle               BEL  11.05.1989
149   HANSEN Adam                 AUS  11.05.1981

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM)
151   NIBALI Vincenzo             ITA  14.11.1984
152   AGNOLI Valerio              ITA  06.01.1985
153   BOARO Manuele               ITA  12.03.1987
154   GARCIA Ivan                 ESP  20.11.1995 *
155   MORENO Javier               ESP  18.07.1984
156   NIBALI Antonio              ITA  23.09.1992 *
157   NOVAK Domen                 SLO  12.07.1995 *
158   PELLIZOTTI Franco           ITA  15.01.1978
159   VISCONTI Giovanni           ITA  13.01.1983

FDJ (FDJ)
161   COURTEILLE Arnaud           FRA  13.03.1989
162   FOURNIER Marc               FRA  12.11.1994 *
163   HOELGAARD Daniel            NOR  01.07.1993 *
164   LE BON Johan                FRA  03.10.1990
165   LUDVIGSSON Tobias           SWE  22.02.1991
166   MAISON Jérémy               FRA  21.07.1993 *
167   MANZIN Lorrenzo             FRA  26.07.1994 *
168   ROUX Anthony                FRA  18.04.1987
169   EIKING Odd Christian        NOR  28.12.1994 *

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
171   ANTON Igor                  ESP  02.03.1983
172   DOUGALL Nicolas             RSA  21.11.1992 *
173   REGUIGUI Youcef             ALG  09.01.1990
174   FRAILE Omar                 ESP  17.07.1990
175   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques  RSA  06.09.1987
176   KING Benjamin               USA  22.03.1989
177   KUDUS Merhawi               ERI  23.01.1994 *
178   MORTON Lachlan              AUS  02.01.1992 *
179   PAUWELS Serge               BEL  21.11.1983

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF)
181   BONNAFOND Guillaume         FRA  23.06.1987
182   MATÉ Luis                   ESP  23.03.1984
183   NAVARRO Daniel              ESP  18.07.1983
184   PEREZ Anthony               FRA  22.04.1991
185   ROSSETTO Stéphane           FRA  06.04.1987
186   TURGIS Anthony              FRA  16.05.1994 *
187   TURGIS Jimmy                FRA  10.08.1991
188   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas         BEL  16.09.1986
189   VANBILSEN Kenneth           BEL  01.06.1990

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
191   PARDILLA Sergio             ESP  16.01.1984
192   ARROYO David                ESP  07.01.1980
193   FERRARI Fabricio            URU  03.06.1985
194   MAS Lluis                   ESP  15.10.1989
195   REIS Rafael                 POR  15.07.1992 *
196   ROSON Jaime                 ESP  13.01.1993 *
197   RUBIO Diego                 ESP  13.06.1991
198   SAEZ Hector                 ESP  06.11.1993 *
199   SCHULTZ Nicholas            AUS  13.09.1994 *

AQUA BLUE SPORT (ABS)
201   BLYTHE Adam                 GBR  01.10.1989
202   CHRISTIAN Mark              GBR  20.11.1990
203   DENIFL Stefan               AUT  20.09.1987
204   GATE Aaron                  NZL  26.11.1990
205   HANSEN Lasse Norman         DEN  11.02.1992 *
206   KREDER Michel               NED  15.08.1987
207   WARBASSE Larry              USA  28.06.1990
208   KONING Peter                NED  03.12.1990
209   DUNNE Conor                 IRL  22.01.1992 *

MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM (MZN)
211   REYES Aldemar               COL  22.04.1995 *
212   AGUIRRE Hernan              COL  13.12.1995 *
213   BOHORQUEZ Hernando          COL  22.06.1992 *
214   ORJUELA Fernando            COL  04.11.1991
215   OSORIO Juan                 COL  30.01.1995 *
216   MOLANO Juan                 COL  04.11.1994 *
217   SUAZA Bernardo              COL  28.11.1992 *
218   VILELA Ricardo              POR  18.12.1987
219   BOL Jetse                   NED  08.09.1989

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: