..


LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
1 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
2 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
3 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
4 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
5 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
6 VALLS FERRI Rafael (Esp)
7 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
11 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
12 CAVAGNA Rémi (Fra)
13 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
14 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
15 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)
16 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
17 VAKOC Petr (Cze)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
21 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
22 GERTS Floris (Ned)
23 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
24 OSS Daniel (Ita)
25 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
26 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
27 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
31 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
32 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
33 HAIG Jack (Aus)
34 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
35 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
36 POWER Robert (Aus)
37 YATES Adam (GBr)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
41 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
42 CARAPAZ Richard (Ecu)
43 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
44 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
45 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
46 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
47 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
51 BOSWELL Ian (USA)
52 DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
53 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
54 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
55 POELS Wouter (Ned)
56 ROSA Diego (Ita)
57 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
61 ?
62 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
63 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
64 DANIEL Gregory (USA)
65 GUERREIRO Ruben (Por)
66 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (Esp)
67 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
71 BASKA Erik (Svk)
72 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
73 MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
74 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
75 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
76 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
77 SAGAN Peter (Svk)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN)
81 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
82 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
83 HAGA Chad (USA)
84 KÄMNA Lennard (GER)
85 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
86 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
87 WALSCHEID Max (GER)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
91 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
92 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
93 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
94 MAMYKIN Matvei (Rus)
95 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
96 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
97 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
101 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
102 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
103 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
104 KEIZER Martijn (Ned)
105 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
106 OLIVIER Daan (Ned)
107 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT)
111 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
112 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
113 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
114 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
115 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
116 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
117 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
121 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
122 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
123 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
124 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
125 NOVAK Domen (Slo)
126 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
127 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
131 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
132 DUPONT Hubert (Fra)
133 GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
134 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
135 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
136 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
137 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
141 AIT EL ABDIA Anass (Mar)
142 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
143 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
144 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
145 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
146 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
147 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)

FDJ (FDJ) 
151 FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
152 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
153 LE BON Johan (Fra)
154 MAISON Jérémy (Fra)
155 MANZIN Lorrenzo (Fra)
156 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
157 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
161 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
162 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
163 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
164 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
165 MINALI Riccardo (Ita)
166 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
167 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
171 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
172 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
173 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
174 KING Benjamin (USA)
175 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
176 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
177 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN)
181 GIOUX Romain (Fra)
182 HENTTALA Joonas (Fin)
183 LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
184 MEJIAS LEAL Javier (Esp)
185 PERON Andrea (Ita)
186 PLANET Charles (Fra)
187 VERSCHOOR Martijn (Ned)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) 
191 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
192 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
193 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
194 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
195 SAVITSKY Ivan (Rus)
196 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
197 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
201 BANASZEK Alan (Pol)
202 SCHLEGEL Michal (Cze)
203 HIRT Jan (Cze)
204 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
205 SISR Frantisek (Cze)
206 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
207 TRATNIK Jan (Slo)

NATIONALMANNSCHAFT POLEN (POL) 
211 BERNAS Pawel (Pol)
212 CIESLIK Pawel (Pol)
213 FRANCZAK Pawel (Pol)
214 GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
215 RUTKIEWICZ Marek (Pol)
216 STACHOWIAK Adam (Pol)
217 ZIELINSKI Kamil (Pol)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: