ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
FOMINYKH Daniil (Kaz)
KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
MINALI Riccardo (Ita)
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
ZAKHAROV Artyom (Kaz)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
BOHLI Tom (SUI)
BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)
DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
GERTS Floris (Ned)
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
SCOTSON Miles (Aus)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
BASKA Erik (Svk)
BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
KOLAR Michal (Svk)
MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
SAGAN Peter (Svk)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
BROWN Nathan (USA)
CANTY Brendan (Aus)
CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
TALANSKY Andrew (USA)
WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF)
BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
EDET Nicolas (Fra)
LE TURNIER Mathias (Fra)
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
FARRAR Tyler (USA)
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
KING Benjamin (USA)
MORTON Lachlan David (Aus)
RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
THWAITES Scott (GBr)

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS (JBC) 
BENNETT Sean (USA)
BERRY Josh (USA)
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo (Mex)
CHEYNE Jordan (Can)
RATHE Jacob (USA)
SHELDEN Taylor (USA)
TVETCOV Serghei (Rou)
WOLFE Ben (USA)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
BAUER Jack (NZl)
KITTEL Marcel (GER)
MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
SABATINI Fabio (Ita)
SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)
STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
VELITS Martin (Svk)

RALLY CYCLING (RLY) 
BRITTON Rob (Can)
DAL-CIN Matteo (Can)
DE VOS Adam (Can)
HUFFMAN Evan (USA)
JOYCE Colin (USA)
KUSS Sepp (USA)
PATE Danny (USA)
YOUNG Eric (USA)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
MACHADO Tiago (Por)
MATHIS Marco (GER)
MØRKØV Michael (Den)
POLITT Nils (GER)
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)
ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
BENNETT George (NZl)
BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
DE TIER Floris (Bel)
GESINK Robert (Ned)
LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
OLIVIER Daan (Ned)
TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) 
GIOUX Romain (Fra)
HENTTALA Joonas (Fin)
LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
MEJIAS LEAL Javier (Esp)
PERON Andrea (Ita)
PLANET Charles (Fra)
VERSCHOOR Martijn (Ned)
WILLIAMS Christopher (Aus)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
BOSWELL Ian (USA)
DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
DOULL Owain (GBr)
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
CURVERS Roy (Ned)
FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
HAMILTON Chris (Aus)
HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
OOMEN Sam (Ned)
SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
DANIEL Gregory (USA)
DE KORT Koen (Ned)
DEGENKOLB John (GER)
GUERREIRO Ruben (Por)
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
GANNA Filippo (Ita)
GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
KUMP Marko (Slo)
LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef (VAE)
ZURLO Federico (Ita)

UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF. CYCLING TEAM (UHC) 
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis (Col)
CLARKE Jonathan (Aus)
EATON Daniel (USA)
HENDERSON Gregory (NZl)
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander (Col)
MANNION Gavin (USA)
MCCABE Travis (USA)
PUTT Tanner (USA)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: