1 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 8:12:42
2 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:00:08
3 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:08
4 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:09
5 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:12
6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 0:00:12
7 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:13
8 Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:13
9 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - Scott 0:00:14
10 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:14
11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:14
12 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:15
13 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:15
14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:16
15 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:16
16 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:18
17 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:00:19
18 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:20
19 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:20
20 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:20
21 Lennard Kämna (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:20
22 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:00:20
23 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:20
24 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:21
25 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:00:21
26 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:23
27 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:23
28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:24
29 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:24
30 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:25
31 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica - Scott 0:00:26
32 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:27
33 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:28
34 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:00:28
35 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:28
36 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:29
37 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:29
38 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ 0:00:29
39 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
40 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:30
41 Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:00:30
42 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:30
43 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:31
44 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:00:31
45 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:33
46 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:33
47 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:00:34
48 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:34
49 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:34
50 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:36
51 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:37
52 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:37
53 Nicholas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:00:37
54 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:42
55 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:44
56 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:53
57 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:54
58 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:58
59 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:01:02
60 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:01:02
61 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:04
62 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:09
63 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:25
64 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Sunweb 0:01:37
65 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:42
66 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:01:53
67 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:02:03
68 Rob Power (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:02:03
69 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:03
70 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 0:02:04
71 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:07
72 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:14
73 André Cardoso (Por) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:21
74 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Team Dimension Data 0:03:03
75 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:35
76 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:03:36
77 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:04:34
78 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:04:47
79 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:50
80 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:04:59
81 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:23
82 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:05:24
83 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:05:28
84 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:06:09
85 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:42
86 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:06:42
87 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:06:48
88 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:07:33
89 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:07:56
90 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:08:08
91 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:08:34
92 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:09:05
93 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:09:13
94 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09:17
95 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:09:19
96 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 0:09:23
97 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:09:26
98 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:09:28
99 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:09:29
100 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:33
101 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:09:33
102 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:34
103 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:35
104 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:09:36
105 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:09:38
106 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:09:44
107 Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:54
108 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:10:01
109 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:10:20
110 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:10:45
111 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:11:17
112 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:12:40
113 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:12:41
114 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:12:43
115 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:44
116 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:12:45
117 Tom Bohli (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:12:46
118 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:12:52
119 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - Scott 0:12:57
120 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 0:13:01
121 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:13:04
122 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:13:13
123 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:14
124 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 0:13:15
125 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:13:38
126 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 0:13:49
127 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:16
128 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:14:18
129 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:15:04
130 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:15:46
131 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:16:44
132 Silvio Herklotz (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:17:02
133 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:17:08
134 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:18:30
135 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain - Merida 0:20:11
136 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:20:22
137 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:20:24
138 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:21:01
139 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:21:36
140 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:21:54
141 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:23:02
142 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:23:15
143 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Team Dimension Data 0:23:40
144 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:24:27
145 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:24:57
146 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 0:27:24
147 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo 0:27:40
148 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:27:47
149 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick Step Floors 0:28:03

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: