BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
3 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
4 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
5 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
6 OSS Daniel (Ita)
7 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
8 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
11 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
13 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
14 GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
15 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
16 HOULE Hugo (Can)
17 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
18 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (ANS) 
21 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (Col)
22 BALLERINI Davide (Ita)
23 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
24 FRAPPORTI Mattia (Ita)
25 FRAPPORTI Marco (Ita)
26 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
27 PALINI Andrea (Ita)
28 BONUSI Raffaello (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
31 ARU Fabio (Ita)
32 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
33 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
34 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
35 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
36 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
37 SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
38 ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM)
41 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
42 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
43 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
44 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
45 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
46 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
47 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)
48 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF (BRD) 
51 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
52 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
53 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
54 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
55 RUFFONI Nicola (Ita)
56 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)
57 VELASCO Simone (Ita)
58 WACKERMANN Luca (Ita)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
61 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
62 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
63 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
64 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
65 MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
66 PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
67 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
68 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
71 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)
72 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
73 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
74 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
75 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
76 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
77 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
78 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ)
81 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
82 BONNET William (Fra)
83 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
84 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
85 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
86 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
87 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
88 ROY Jérémy (Fra)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
91 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
92 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
93 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
94 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
95 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
96 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
97 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
98 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
101 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
102 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
103 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
104 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
105 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
106 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
107 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
108 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP) 
111 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian (Col)
112 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
113 FILOSI Iuri (Ita)
114 GROSU Eduard Michael (Rou)
115 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
116 NAKANE Hideto (Jpn)
117 SANTAROMITA Ivan (Ita)
118 UCHIMA Kohei (Jpn)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
121 YATES Adam (GBr)
122 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
123 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
124 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
125 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
126 KLUGE Roger (GER)
127 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
128 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
131 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
132 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
133 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
134 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
135 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
136 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
137 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
138 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
141 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
142 CAVENDISH Mark (GBr)
143 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
144 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
145 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
146 THWAITES Scott (GBr)
147 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
148 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
152 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
153 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
154 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
155 MAMYKIN Matvei (Rus)
156 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
157 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
158 ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
161 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
162 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
163 BOOM Lars (Ned)
164 GESINK Robert (Ned)
165 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
166 MARTENS Paul (GER)
167 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
168 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) 
171 LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
172 CALABRIA Fabio (Aus)
173 HENTTALA Joonas (Fin)
174 MEJIAS LEAL Javier (Esp)
175 PERON Andrea (Ita)
176 PLANET Charles (Fra)
177 GIOUX Romain (Fra)
178 VERSCHOOR Martijn (Ned)

TEAM SKY (SKY) WorldTeam
181 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
182 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
183 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
184 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
185 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
186 ROSA Diego (Ita)
187 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
188 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
191 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
192 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
193 HAGA Chad (USA)
194 WALSCHEID Max (GER)
195 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
196 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
197 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
198 TIMMER Albert (Ned)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
201 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
202 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
203 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
204 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
205 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
206 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
207 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
208 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
211 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
212 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
213 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
214 KUMP Marko (Slo)
215 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
216 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
217 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
218 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)


Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: