AG2R LA MONDIALE
1 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
2 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
3 DUPONT Hubert (Fra)
4 GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
5 HOULE Hugo (Can)
6 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
7 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
8 PETERS Nans (Fra)

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
11 BENFATTO Marco (Ita)
12 BONUSI Raffaello (Ita)
13 FRAPPORTI Mattia (Ita)
14 MASNADA Fausto (Ita)
15 PACIONI Luca (Ita)
16 PALINI Andrea (Ita)
17 SPREAFICO Matteo (Ita)
18 VENDRAME Andrea (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
21 ARU Fabio (Ita)
22 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
23 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
24 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
25 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
26 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
27 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
28 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
31 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
32 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
33 CINK Ondrej (Cze)
34 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
35 NOVAK Domen (Slo)
36 PER David (Slo)
37 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)
38 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF
41 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
42 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
43 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
44 PACINOTTI Niccolo (Ita)
45 PIRAZZI Stefano (Ita)
46 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)
47 VELASCO Simone (Ita)
48 WACKERMANN Luca (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
52 BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)
53 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
54 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
55 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
56 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
57 OSS Daniel (Ita)
58 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)

BORA-HANSGROHE
61 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
62 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
63 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
64 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
65 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
66 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
67 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
68 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)

CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM
71 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)
72 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
73 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
74 HOWES Alex (USA)
75 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
76 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
77 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
78 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

FDJ
81 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
82 BONNET William (Fra)
83 LE BON Johan (Fra)
84 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
85 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
86 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
87 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
88 ROY Jérémy (Fra)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
91 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
92 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
93 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
94 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
95 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
96 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
97 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
98 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM
101 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
102 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
103 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
104 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
105 CARAPAZ Richard (Ecu)
106 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
107 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
108 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
111 BAGIOLI Nicola (Ita)
112 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
113 FILOSI Iuri (Ita)
114 GROSU Eduard Michael (Rou)
115 KOISHI Yuma (Jpn)
116 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
117 SANTAROMITA Ivan (Ita)
118 UCHIMA Kohei (Jpn)

ORICA - SCOTT
121 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
122 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
123 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
124 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
125 HAIG Jack (Aus)
126 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
127 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
128 TUFT Svein (Can)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
131 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
132 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
133 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
134 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
135 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
136 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
137 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
138 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

DIMENSION DATA
141 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
142 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
143 DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha (Eri)
144 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
145 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
146 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
147 THWAITES Scott (GBr)
148 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
151 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
152 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
153 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
154 MATHIS Marco (GER)
155 POLITT Nils (GER)
156 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
157 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)
158 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
161 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
162 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
163 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
164 MARTENS Paul (GER)
165 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
166 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
167 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
168 VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

TEAM SKY
171 ROSA Diego (Ita)
172 BOSWELL Ian (USA)
173 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
174 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
175 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
176 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
177 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
178 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)

TEAM SUNWEB
181 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
182 HAGA Chad (USA)
183 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
184 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
185 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
186 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
187 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
188 TIMMER Albert (Ned)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
191 ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)
192 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
193 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
194 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
195 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
196 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
197 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
198 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

UAE - TEAM EMIRATES
201 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
202 DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
203 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
204 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
205 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
206 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
207 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)
208 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: