2017. április 12. szerda
Leuven - Overijse 
(197,0 km / 126,9 km + 3x ca. 23,4 km)

Térkép:




Profil:


Utolsó kilométerek:


Emelkedők

Nr. Név                      km +/km -   Hossz  átlag
 1  Smeysberg               9,2/187,8
 2  Rue de Hal             51,5/145,5
 3  Alsemberg              61,8/135,2
 4  Bruineput              67,4/129,6
 5  Krabosstraat           69,9/127,1
 6  Rue de Nivelles        77,5/119,5
 7  Chaussée de Bruxelles  87,8/109,2
 8  Rue François Dubois   104,8/ 92,2
 9  Holstheide (1)        116,6/ 80,4 950 m   5,3%
10  IJskelderlaan (1)     122,6/ 74,4  1120 m   4,3%
11  Schavei (1)           126,7/ 70,3   700 m   5,2%
12  Hagaard (1)           129,6/ 67,4   360 m  10,0%
13  Hertstraat (1)        133,4/ 63,6   700 m   4,2%
14  Holstheide (2)        140,0/ 57,0 950 m   5,3%
15  IJskelderlaan (2)     146,0/ 51,0  1120 m   4,3%
16  Schavei (2)           150,0/ 47,0   700 m   5,2%
17  Hagaard (2)           153,0/ 44,0   360 m  10,0%
18  Hertstraat (2)        156,7/ 40,3   700 m   4,2%
19  Holstheide (3)        163,4/ 33,6 950 m   5,3%
20  IJskelderlaan (3)     169,4/ 27,6  1120 m   4,3%
21  Schavei (3)           173,4/ 23,6   700 m   5,2%
22  Hagaard (3)           176,3/ 20,7   360 m  10,0%
23  Hertstraat (3)        180,1/ 16,9   700 m   4,2%
24  Holstheide (4)        186,7/ 10,3 950 m   5,3%
25  IJskelderlaan (4)     192,7/  4,3  1120 m   4,3%
26  Schavei (4)           196,8/  0,2   700 m   5,2%


Rajtlista

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
1 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
2 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
3 CAVAGNA Rémi (Fra)
4 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
5 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
6 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
7 MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
8 VELITS Martin (Svk)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
11 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
12 BOLE Grega (Slo)
13 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
14 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
15 PER David (Slo)
16 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
17 WANG Mei Yin (Chn)
18 ?

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
21 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
22 BOHLI Tom (SUI)
23 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
24 FRANKINY Kilian (SUI)
25 GERTS Floris (Ned)
26 SENNI Manuel (Ita)
27 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
28 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
31 HOWES Alex (USA)
32 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
33 CANTY Brendan (Aus)
34 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
35 CLARKE William (Aus)
36 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
37 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
38 ?

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
41 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
42 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
43 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
44 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
45 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
46 MERTZ Rémy (Bel)
47 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
48 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
51 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
52 HAIG Jack (Aus)
53 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
54 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
55 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
56 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
57 POWER Robert (Aus)
58 TUFT Svein (Can)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
61 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
62 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
63 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
64 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
65 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander (Aus)
66 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
67 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
68 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
71 MARTENS Paul (GER)
72 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
73 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
74 CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)
75 LAMMERTINK Steven (Ned)
76 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
77 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
78 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
81 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
82 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
83 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
84 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
85 HAMILTON Chris (Aus)
86 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
87 KÄMNA Lennard (GER)
88 TIMMER Albert (Ned)

AQUA BLUE SPORT (ABS) 
91 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
92 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
93 WATSON Calvin (Aus)
94 FENN Andrew (GBr)
95 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
96 IRVINE Martyn (Irl)
97 KREDER Michel (Ned)
98 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)

BARDIANI CSF (BRD) 
101 ALBANESE Vincenzo (Ita)
102 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
103 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
104 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
105 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
106 MARONESE Marco (Ita)
107 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
108 SIMION Paolo (Ita)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) 
111 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
112 KACZMAREK Jakub (Pol)
113 KOCH Jonas (GER)
114 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
115 PALUTA Michal (Pol)
116 PONZI Simone (Ita)
117 SISR Frantisek (Cze)
118 TRATNIK Jan (Slo)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
121 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
122 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
123 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
124 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
125 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
126 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
127 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
128 ?

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
131 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
132 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
133 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
134 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
135 GUILLEMOIS Romain (Fra)
136 HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
137 SICARD Romain (Esp)
138 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
141 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
142 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
143 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
144 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
145 FEILLU Brice (Fra)
146 GESBERT Elie (Fra)
147 HARDY Romain (Fra)
148 VACHON Florian (Fra)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) 
151 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
152 BOEV Igor (Rus)
153 MAIKIN Roman (Rus)
154 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)
155 NYCH Artem (Rus)
156 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
157 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
158 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) 
161 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
162 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
163 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel (Esp)
164 GOLDSTEIN Roy (Isr)
165 PERRY Benjamin (Can)
166 RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
167 SCHREURS Hamish (NZl)
168 WILLIAMS Tyler (USA)

MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM (MZN)
171 AMADOR Juan Jose (Col)
172 BOL Jetse (Ned)
173 GARCIA Jhojan (Col)
174 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres (Col)
175 MOLANO Juan Sebastián (Col)
176 PAREDES Wilmar Andrés (Col)
177 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo (Col)
178 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo (Col)

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL) 
181 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
182 ARIESEN Tim (Ned)
183 BUDDING Martijn (Ned)
184 MEIJERS Jeroen (Ned)
185 RIESEBEEK Oscar (Ned)
186 TUSVELD Martijn (Ned)
187 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (Ned)
188 VAN EMPEL Etienne (Ned)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
191 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
192 ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
193 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
194 DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)
195 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
196 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
197 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
198 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) 
201 VERSCHOOR Martijn (Ned)
202 CALABRIA Fabio (Aus)
203 CLANCY Stephen (Irl)
204 KAMSTRA Brian (Ned)
205 LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
206 MEJIAS LEAL Javier (Esp)
207 PLANET Charles (Fra)
208 VAN IJZENDOORN Rik (Ned)

VÉRANDA’S WILLEMS – CRELAN (VWC) 
211 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
212 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
213 CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
214 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
215 DUYN Huub (Ned)
216 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
217 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef (Bel)
218 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG) 
221 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
222 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
223 MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
224 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
225 SMITH Dion (NZl)
226 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
227 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
228 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT (WVA) 
231 JULES Justin (Fra)
232 DELFOSSE Sébastien (Bel)
233 HABEAUX Gregory (Bel)
234 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
235 MASSON Christophe (Fra)
236 PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
237 PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)
238 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: