Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
2017. február 25. szombat 
Gent - Gent
 (198,3 km)
Belgium



Kapcsolódó: 

BMC RACING TEAM
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
3 GERTS Floris (Ned)
4 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
5 OSS Daniel (Ita)
6 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
7 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
8 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

BORA-HANSGROHE
11 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
12 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
13 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
14 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
15 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
16 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
17 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
18 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
21 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
22 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
23 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
24 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
25 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
26 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
27 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
28 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
31 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
32 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
33 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
34 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
35 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
36 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
37 SHAW James Callum (GBr)
38 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM
41 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
42 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
43 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
44 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
45 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
46 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
47 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
48 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
51 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
52 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
53 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
54 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
55 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
56 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
57 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
61 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
62 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
63 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
64 NIBALI Antonio (Ita)
65 NOVAK Domen (Slo)
66 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
67 PER David (Slo)
68 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

FDJ
71 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
72 FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
73 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
74 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
77 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
78 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

ORICA - SCOTT
81 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
82 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
83 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
84 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
85 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
86 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
87 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
88 TUFT Svein (Can)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
91 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
92 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
93 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
94 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
95 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
96 MARTIN Tony (GER)
97 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
98 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
101 BOOM Lars (Ned)
102 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
103 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
104 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
105 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
106 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
107 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
108 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TEAM SUNWEB
111 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
112 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
113 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
114 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
115 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
116 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)
117 WALSCHEID Max (GER)
118 ?

TREK-SEGAFREDO
121 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
122 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
123 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
124 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
125 RAST Grégory (SUI)
126 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
127 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
128 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)

TEAM SKY
131 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
132 KNEES Christian (GER)
133 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
134 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
135 ROWE Luke (GBr)
136 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
137 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
138 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
141 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
142 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
143 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
144 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
145 HOULE Hugo (Can)
146 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
147 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
148 DENZ Nico (GER)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
151 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
152 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
153 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
154 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
155 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
156 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
157 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
158 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
161 ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
162 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
163 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
164 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
165 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
166 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
167 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
168 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)

WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
171 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
172 DUQUENNOY Jimmy (Bel)
173 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
174 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
175 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
176 PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
177 SPENGLER Lukas (SUI)
178 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
181 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
182 CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
183 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
184 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
185 DUYN Huub (Ned)
186 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
187 GOOLAERTS Michael (Bel)
188 KRUOPIS Aidis (Ltu)

ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
191 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
192 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
193 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
194 MOURIS Jens (Ned)
195 VAN DER HOORN Taco (Ned)
196 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
197 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
198 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)

FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
201 BONNAMOUR Franck (Fra)
202 CORBEL Erwann (Fra)
203 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
204 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
205 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)
207 VACHON Florian (Fra)
208 VALLEE Boris (Bel)

DIRECT ENERGIE
211 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
212 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
213 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
214 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
215 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
216 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
217 MORICE Julien (Fra)
218 PETIT Adrien (Fra)

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
221 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
222 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
223 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
224 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
225 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
226 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
227 TURGIS Jimmy (Fra)
228 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
231 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
232 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
233 PERRY Benjamin (Can)
234 RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
235 SCHREURS Hamish (NZl)
236 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
237 WILLIAMS Tyler (USA)
238 YECHZKEL Aviv (Isr)

AQUA BLUE SPORT
241 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
242 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
243 DUNNE Conor (Irl)
244 FENN Andrew (GBr)
245 GATE Aaron (NZl)
246 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
247 HOWARD Leigh (Aus)
248 KONING Peter (Ned)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: