ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
1.CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
2 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
3 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
4 MALACARNE Davide (Ita)
5 SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
6 VANOTTI Alessandro (Ita)
7 FOMINYKH Daniil (Kaz)
8 –

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
11 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
12 ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
13 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
14 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
15 MAMYKIN Matvei (Rus)
16 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
17 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
18 VOROBYEV Anton (Rus)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
21 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
22 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
23 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
24 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
25 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
26 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
27 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
28 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
31 BIDARD François (Fra)
32 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
33 KADRI Blel (Fra)
34 MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
35 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
36 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
37 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
38 GRETSCH Patrick (GER)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
41 BOSWELL Ian (USA)
42 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
43 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
44 KNEES Christian (GER)
45 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
46 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
47 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
48 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier (Esp)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
51 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
52 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
53 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
54 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
55 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
56 MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
57 VELITS Martin (Svk)
58 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ)
61 CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)
62 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
63 ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
64 FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
65 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
66 LE BON Johan (Fra)
67 PICHON Laurent (Fra)
68 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
71 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
72 GERTS Floris (Ned)
73 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
74 OSS Daniel (Ita)
75 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)
76 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
77 VELITS Peter (Svk)
78 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
81 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
82 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
83 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
84 SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)
85 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)
86 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)
87 ZEPUNTKE Ruben (GER)
88 –

ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE (OBE)
91 YATES Simon (GBr)
92 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
93 MEIER Christian (Can)
94 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
95 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
96 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (Esp)
97 SCHULTZ Nicholas (Aus)
98 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
101 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
102 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
103 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
104 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
105 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
106 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
107 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
108 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

TINKOFF (TNK)
111 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
112 GOGL Michael (AUT)
113 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
114 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira (Por)
115 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
116 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
117 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)
118 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (Esp)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
121 FROHLINGER Johannes (GER)
122 HAGA Chad (USA)
123 –
124 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre (Nor)
125 VAN DER HAAR Lars (Ned)
126 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)
127 TUSVELD Martijn (Ned)
128 HOEKSTRA Jochem (Ned)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
131 ARROYO DURAN David (Esp)
132 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp)
133 ROSON GARCIA Jaime (Esp)
134 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
135 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
136 MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
137 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
138 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
141 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
142 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
143 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
144 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
145 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
147 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
148 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ)
151 FOLIFOROV Alexander (Rus)
152 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)
153 FIRSANOV Serguei (Rus)
154 OVECHKIN Artem (Rus)
155 ERSHOV Artur (Rus)
156 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
157 RYBALKIN Aleksey (Rus)
158 BOEV Igor (Rus)

ONE PRO CYCLING (ONE)
161 BARKER Yanto (GBr)
162 DOMAGALSKI Karol (Pol)
163 EBSEN John (Den)
164 LANDER Sebastian (Den)
165 MORTENSEN Martin (Den)
166 VON HOFF Steele (Aus)
167 –
168 –

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP)
171 BOLE Grega (Slo)
172 BERLATO Giacomo (Ita)
173 GROSU Eduard Michael (Rou)
174 COLLI Daniele (Ita)
175 YAMAMOTO Genki (Jpn)
176 NIBALI Antonio (Ita)
177 KOBAYASHI Marino (Jpn)
178 –

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
181 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
182 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
183 LOOIJ André (Ned)
184 HONIG Reinier (Ned)
185 HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
186 DE MAAR Marc (Aho)
187 VAN EMPEL Etienne (Ned)
188 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)

BURGOS BH (BUR)
191 TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo (Esp)
192 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor (Esp)
193 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus (Esp)
194 SALAS Ibai (Esp)
195 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge (Esp)
196 LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel (Esp)
197 SOLE VALL Arnau (Esp)
198 SOLA Manuel (Esp)

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS (EUS)
201 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel (Esp)
202 ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol (Esp)
203 ARAMBURU DEBA Alex (Esp)
204 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel (Esp)
205 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander (Esp)
206 GONZÁLEZ Adrián (Esp)
207 LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko (Esp)
208 IRIZAR Julen (Esp)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: