1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 82:10:37
2 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:11
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:04:27
4 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - BikeExchange 0:04:46
5 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:05:17
6 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:06:00
7 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:20
8 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:07:02
9 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick Step 0:07:10
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:07:42
11 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:07:52
12 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 0:09:45
13 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:18:51
14 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:21:37
15 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:28:31
16 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:30:09
17 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:35:11
18 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:36:35
19 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:38:30
20 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:42:02
21 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:42:48
22 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:43:04
23 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:46:44
24 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:48:23
25 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:50:39
26 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:53:48
27 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:58:46
28 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 1:04:26
29 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 1:06:57
30 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 1:14:51
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:18:23
32 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 1:18:59
33 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 1:20:30
34 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:22:23
35 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:23:39
36 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:28:07
37 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 1:30:48
38 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:33:16
39 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - BikeExchange 1:40:36
40 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:40:39
41 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 1:45:09
42 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 1:50:36
43 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:53:16
44 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:54:38
45 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:55:11
46 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 1:55:12
47 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:57:05
48 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:58:37
49 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 1:58:41
50 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:02:26
51 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 2:03:38
52 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 2:05:02
53 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:05:14
54 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:09:10
55 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:13:55
56 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:14:17
57 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 2:14:17
58 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 2:15:47
59 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:18:49
60 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 2:20:30
61 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:23:06
62 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:24:23
63 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 2:24:23
64 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:27:15
65 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica - BikeExchange 2:27:54
66 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 2:28:12
67 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:28:32
68 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 2:30:53
69 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:32:38
70 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 2:34:48
71 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:34:52
72 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:35:59
73 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 2:36:02
74 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 2:38:20
75 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:39:27
76 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 2:40:23
77 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 2:42:13
78 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 2:44:19
79 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:45:03
80 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 2:45:40
81 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 2:46:36
82 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:47:18
83 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:48:34
84 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 2:50:28
85 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff 2:53:23
86 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 2:54:53
87 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team 2:54:58
88 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:55:35
89 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2:56:07
90 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:57:25
91 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 2:57:31
92 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 2:58:04
93 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:00:45
94 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 3:03:16
95 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 3:06:27
96 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:06:40
97 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 3:08:52
98 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:10:19
99 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:13:49
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 3:15:02
101 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 3:17:13
102 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 3:19:32
103 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 3:20:00
104 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:20:05
105 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 3:20:34
106 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 3:22:05
107 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 3:22:06
108 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 3:22:32
109 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:24:23
110 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 3:24:37
111 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 3:26:07
112 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 3:26:40
113 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 3:28:08
114 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 3:28:27
115 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:29:32
116 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 3:30:07
117 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 3:31:16
118 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 3:32:22
119 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:33:48
120 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 3:33:54
121 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:34:09
122 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:34:57
123 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:35:04
124 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 3:35:54
125 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 3:36:28
126 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 3:38:18
127 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:38:32
128 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - BikeExchange 3:38:48
129 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 3:39:24
130 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 3:39:49
131 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - BikeExchange 3:40:19
132 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - BikeExchange 3:40:43
133 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 3:42:01
134 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:43:59
135 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:44:42
136 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 3:45:40
137 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 3:46:10
138 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 3:46:47
139 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3:47:03
140 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:47:05
141 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 3:47:07
142 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 3:47:42
143 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:51:25
144 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 3:52:29
145 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick Step 3:52:34
146 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:53:11
147 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:54:34
148 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 3:54:38
149 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 3:56:18
150 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 3:57:03
151 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:57:55
152 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Argon 18 3:58:17
153 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 3:59:32
154 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 3:59:48
155 Yohann Gène (Fra) Direct Energie 3:59:48
156 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:59:57
157 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 4:00:10
158 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 4:00:44
159 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 4:01:04
160 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 4:01:15
161 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 4:02:15
162 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 4:02:27
163 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 4:02:29
164 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 4:04:55
165 Marcel Kittel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 4:05:16
166 Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 4:05:36
167 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 4:06:00
168 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 4:06:21
169 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 4:09:47
170 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 4:10:44
171 Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 4:20:24
172 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Dimension Data 4:21:17
173 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 4:25:23
174 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 4:31:28
175 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 4:46:58
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: