1 Marcel Kittel (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 9:13:10
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:09
3 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:15
4 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:17
5 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:21
6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:22
7 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:00:23
8 Roger Kluge (GER) IAM Cycling 0:00:25
9 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:25
10 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:26
11 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:28
12 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:29
13 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:30
14 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:31
15 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:32
16 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:33
17 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:34
18 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:37
19 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:38
20 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:39
21 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:00:39
22 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:39
23 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:39
24 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:00:39
25 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:40
26 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:41
27 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:41
28 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:00:41
29 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:42
30 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:42
31 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:43
32 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:00:43
33 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:43
34 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:43
35 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:45
36 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:00:45
37 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:46
38 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:46
39 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 0:00:47
40 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:47
41 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha 0:00:47
42 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:47
43 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:49
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 0:00:49
45 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:49
46 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:50
47 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:50
48 Rick Zabel (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:00:51
49 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:52
50 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:52
51 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:00:52
52 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff 0:00:53
53 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:54
54 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:55
55 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:55
56 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:56
57 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:00:56
58 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:56
59 Daniel Martínez (Col) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:00:56
60 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:59
61 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:00:59
62 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:59
63 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:59
64 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:59
65 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:00
66 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:00
67 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:01:01
68 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:02
69 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:07
70 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:08
71 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:10
72 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:01:10
73 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:10
74 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:01:13
75 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:01:13
76 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:01:14
77 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:15
78 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:17
79 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:01:17
80 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:01:18
81 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff 0:01:20
82 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:01:20
83 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:01:21
84 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:01:23
85 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:01:23
86 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:25
87 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:26
88 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 0:01:30
89 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:01:31
90 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:01:32
91 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:01:35
92 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:01:36
93 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:40
94 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:40
95 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:01:42
96 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:45
97 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:01:46
98 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:01:50
99 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 0:01:52
100 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling 0:01:56
101 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:01:57
102 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:02:06
103 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:02:07
104 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:15
105 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff 0:02:26
106 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:27
107 Patrick Gretsch (GER) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:30
108 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 0:02:33
109 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:02:37
110 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:02:39
111 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:47
112 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:02:50
113 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:02:50
114 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:54
115 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:02:54
116 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 0:02:58
117 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:03:00
118 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:03:01
119 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:04
120 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:03:11
121 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:03:13
122 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff 0:03:15
123 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:17
124 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:18
125 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:20
126 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 0:03:37
127 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:03:46
128 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:03:49
129 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:05:08
130 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling 0:05:11
131 Alexander Serov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:05:41
132 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:49
133 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:53
134 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:01
135 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:06:11
136 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:06:20
137 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:06:31
138 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:06:38
139 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:40
140 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:41
141 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:43
142 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:06:45
143 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:47
144 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 0:06:47
145 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:06:50
146 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:06:54
147 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:06:54
148 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:06:55
149 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:06:57
150 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:06:59
151 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:07:00
152 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:02
153 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:07:06
154 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:07:08
155 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 0:07:09
156 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:07:10
157 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:07:13
158 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:07:14
159 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:07:23
160 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:07:26
161 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:07:27
162 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 0:07:30
163 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:07:39
164 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:07:39
165 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:07:48
166 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:08:00
167 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:08:03
168 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:05
169 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:08:06
170 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:08:14
171 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:16
172 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:17
173 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:08:23
174 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:08:23
175 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:08:24
176 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Trek - Segafredo 0:08:30
177 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:08:38
178 Stefan Denifl (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:08:38
179 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:40
180 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:08:43
181 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 0:08:43
182 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:45
183 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 0:08:45
184 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:08:54
185 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:09:01
186 Aleksey Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 0:09:06
187 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Southeast 0:09:08
188 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:09:12
189 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:09:18
190 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:09:24
191 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data 0:10:02
192 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:10:03
193 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data 0:10:48
194 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:11:00
195 Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:11:01
196 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:15:35

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: