TEAM SKY (SKY)
1 FROOME Christopher (GBr)
2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
4 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
5 POELS Wouter (Ned)
6 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
7 ROWE Luke (GBr)
8 STANNARD Ian (GBr)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
11 PORTE Richie (Aus)
12 BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)
13 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
14 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
15 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
16 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
17 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
18 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

TINKOFF (TNK)
21 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
22 GOGL Michael (AUT)
23 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
24 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
25 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
26 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira (Por)
27 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)
28 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

FDJ (FDJ)
31 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
32 BONNET William (Fra)
33 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
34 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
35 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
36 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
37 ROY Jérémy (Fra)
38 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
41 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
42 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
43 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
44 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
45 MARTIN Tony (GER)
46 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
47 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
48 VELITS Martin (Svk)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
51 ARU Fabio (Ita)
52 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
53 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
55 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
56 ROSA Diego (Ita)
57 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
58 TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
61 BARDET Romain (Fra)
62 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
63 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
64 DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
65 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
66 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
67 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
68 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
71 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
72 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
73 HAIG Jack (Aus)
74 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
75 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
76 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
77 MEIER Christian (Can)
78 YATES Adam (GBr)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
81 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
82 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
83 HALLER Marco (AUT)
84 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
85 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
86 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
87 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
88 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
91 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
92 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
93 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
94 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
95 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
96 DOCKX Gert (Bel)
97 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
98 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
101 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
102 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
103 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
104 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
105 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
106 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
107 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
108 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
111 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
112 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
113 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
114 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
115 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
116 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
117 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
118 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
121 HESJEDAL Ryder (Can)
122 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
123 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
124 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
125 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
126 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
127 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
128 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
131 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
132 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
133 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
134 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
135 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
136 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
137 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
138 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
141 VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
142 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
143 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
144 HUREL Tony (Fra)
145 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (Fra)
146 NAULEAU Bryan (Fra)
147 QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)
148 SICARD Romain (Fra)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
151 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
152 BAUER Jack (NZl)
153 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (Por)
154 HOWES Alex (USA)
155 KING Benjamin (USA)
156 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
157 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
158 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
161 BENNETT George (NZl)
162 CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)
163 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
164 KEIZER Martijn (Ned)
165 LAMMERTINK Steven (Ned)
166 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
167 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
168 VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
171 COPPEL Jerome (Fra)
172 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
173 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
174 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
175 FUMEAUX Jonathan (SUI)
176 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
177 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
178 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
181 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
182 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
183 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
184 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
185 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
186 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
187 THURAU Bjorn (GER)
188 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
191 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
192 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
193 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
194 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
195 HUZARSKI Bartosz (Pol)
196 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
197 NERZ Dominik (GER)
198 VOSS Paul (GER)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
201 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
202 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
203 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
205 KOSHEVOY Ilia (Blr)
206 MORI Manuele (Ita)
207 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
208 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
211 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
212 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
213 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
214 HAGA Chad (USA)
215 JONES Carter (USA)
216 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
217 VAN DER HAAR Lars (Ned)
218 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: