TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
1 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
2 POLITT Nils (GER)
3 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
4 HALLER Marco (AUT)
5 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
6 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
7 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
8 MØRKØV Michael (Den)

TINKOFF (TNK)
11 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
12 ?
13 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
14 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
15 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
16 GOGL Michael (AUT)
17 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
18 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
21 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
22 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
23 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
24 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
25 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
26 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
27 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
28 MARTIN Tony (GER)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
31 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
32 GREIPEL André (GER)
33 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
34 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
35 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
36 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
37 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
38 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
41 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
42 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
43 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
44 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
45 RAST Grégory (SUI)
46 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
47 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
48 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
52 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
53 KUENG Stefan (SUI)
54 OSS Daniel (Ita)
55 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
56 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
57 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
58 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
61 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
62 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
63 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
64 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
65 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
66 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
67 WAGNER Robert (GER)
68 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
71 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
72 KNEES Christian (GER)
73 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
74 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
75 ROWE Luke (GBr)
76 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
77 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
78 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
81 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
82 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
83 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
84 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
85 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
87 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
88 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
91 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
92 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
93 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
94 ?
95 HOULE Hugo (Can)
96 MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
97 SERGENT Jesse (NZl)
98 TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
101 BOOM Lars (Ned)
102 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
103 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
104 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
105 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
106 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
107 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
108 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
111 BAUER Jack (NZl)
112 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
113 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
114 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
115 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
116 SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)
117 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)
118 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

FDJ (FDJ)
121 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
122 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
123 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
124 SARREAU Marc (Fra)
125 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
126 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
127 LE BON Johan (Fra)
128 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
131 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
132 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
133 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
134 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
135 KLUGE Roger (GER)
136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
137 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
138 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
141 ?
142 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
143 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
144 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
145 KUMP Marko (Slo)
146 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
147 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
148 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
151 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
152 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
153 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
154 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
155 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
156 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
157 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
158 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
161 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
162 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
163 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
164 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
165 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
166 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
167 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
168 TUFT Svein (Can)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
171 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
172 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
173 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
174 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
175 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
176 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
177 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
178 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
181 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
182 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
183 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
184 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
185 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
186 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
187 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
188 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
191 DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
192 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
193 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
194 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
195 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
196 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
197 THURAU Bjorn (GER)
198 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
201 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
202 BARTA Jan (Cze)
203 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
204 MATZKA Ralf (GER)
205 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
206 POSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
207 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
208 THWAITES Scott (GBr)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
211 KIENDYS Tomasz (Pol)
212 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
213 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)
214 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej (Pol)
215 CERNY Josef (Cze)
216 PALUTA Michal (Pol)
217 STOSZ Patryk (Pol)
218 PONZI Simone (Ita)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
221 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
222 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
223 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
224 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
225 GENE Yohann (Fra)
226 MORICE Julien (Fra)
227 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
228 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
231 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
232 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
233 KERKHOF Tim (Ned)
234 KREDER Michel (Ned)
235 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
236 SLIK Ivar (Ned)
237 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
238 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)

SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA (STH)
241 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
242 DAL COL Andrea (Ita)
243 FEDI Andrea (Ita)
244 FONZI Giuseppe (Ita)
245 BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
246 TEDESCHI Mirko (Ita)
247 TROSINO Mirko (Ita)
248 ?
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: