BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
1 PORTE Richie (Aus)
2 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
3 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
4 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
5 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
6 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
7 VELITS Peter (Svk)
8 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
11 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
12 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
13 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
14 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
15 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
16 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
17 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
18 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
21 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
22 FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge (Por)
23 BONO Matteo (Ita)
24 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
25 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
26 KUMP Marko (Slo)
27 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
28 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
31 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
32 BOSWELL Ian (USA)
33 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
34 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
35 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
36 ROWE Luke (GBr)
37 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
38 SWIFT Ben (GBr)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) * startet als „Lotto Fix ALL“
41 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
42 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
43 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
44 GREIPEL André (GER)
45 HANSEN Adam (Aus)
46 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
47 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
48 –

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
51 BARDET Romain (Fra)
52 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
53 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
54 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
55 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
56 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
57 LATOUR Pierre-Roger (Fra)
58 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
61 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
62 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
63 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
64 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
65 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
66 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
67 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (Esp)
68 YATES Simon (GBr)

TINKOFF (TNK)
71 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
72 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
73 MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
74 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira (Por)
75 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
76 TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
77 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)
78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
81 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
82 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
83 KITTEL Marcel (GER)
84 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
85 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)
86 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
87 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
88 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ)
91 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
92 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
93 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
94 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
95 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
96 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
97 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
98 REZA Kevin (Fra)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
101 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
102 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
103 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
104 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
105 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
106 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
107 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
108 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
111 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
112 BOOM Lars (Ned)
113 FOMINYKH Daniil (Kaz)
114 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
115 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
116 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
117 ROSA Diego (Ita)
118 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
121 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
122 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
123 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
124 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
125 CHENG Ji (Chn)
126 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
127 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
128 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
131 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
132 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
133 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
134 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
135 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
136 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
137 SIMON Julien (Fra)
138 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
141 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
142 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
143 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
144 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
145 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
146 TALANSKY Andrew (USA)
147 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
148 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
151 SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
152 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
153 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
154 DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
155 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
156 RAST Grégory (SUI)
157 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
158 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
161 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
162 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
163 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
164 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
165 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
166 QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)
167 TULIK Angelo (Fra)
168 VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
171 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
172 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
173 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
174 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
176 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
177 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
178 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
181 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
182 BENNETT George (NZl)
183 CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)
184 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
185 MARTENS Paul (GER)
186 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
187 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
188 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
191 COPPEL Jerome (Fra)
192 BRANDLE Matthias (AUT)
193 DENIFL Stefan (AUT)
194 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
195 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
196 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
197 REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)
198 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
201 SØRENSEN Chris Anker (Den)
202 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
203 FEDRIGO Pierrick (Fra)
204 LOUBET Julien (Fra)
205 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)
207 TRONET Steven (Fra)
208 VACHON Florian (Fra)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP)
211 DI GREGORIO Rémy (Fra)
212 COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
213 DIAZ Daniel (Arg)
214 DUQUE Leonardo (Col)
215 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (Esp)
216 HUPOND Thierry (Fra)
217 PACHER Quentin (Fra)
218 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (Ltu)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: