1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 4:17:28
2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
3 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:00
4 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 0:00:00
5 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:00:00
6 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
7 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
8 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
9 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
10 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
11 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
12 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
13 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
14 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
15 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:00:00
16 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:00
17 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
18 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
19 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
20 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
21 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
22 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
23 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
24 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
25 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00:00
26 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:00
27 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
28 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:00:00
29 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:00:00
30 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
31 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 0:00:00
32 Adam Blythe (GBr) Tinkoff 0:00:00
33 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
34 Jack Bauer (NZl) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
35 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
36 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
37 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
38 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
39 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
40 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
41 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:00
42 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) IAM Cycling 0:00:00
43 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
44 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
45 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
46 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
47 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
48 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
49 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:00
50 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 0:00:00
51 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
52 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
53 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
54 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
55 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
56 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
57 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
58 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:00
59 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
60 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
61 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:00
62 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
63 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
64 Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
65 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
66 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
67 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 0:00:00
68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
69 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
70 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
71 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:00
72 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
73 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
74 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:00
75 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
76 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
77 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:00:00
78 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:00
79 Dominik Nerz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
80 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:00
81 Davide Viganò (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00:00
82 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
83 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
84 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
85 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
86 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
87 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 0:00:00
88 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
89 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
90 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
91 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
92 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:00:00
93 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
94 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
95 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
96 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 0:00:00
97 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00:00
98 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
99 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 0:00:00
100 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:00
101 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 0:00:00
102 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
103 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:00
104 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:00:00
105 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
106 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
107 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
108 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
109 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:00:00
110 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00:00
111 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 0:00:00
112 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:00
113 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:00
114 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:00
115 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:00:00
116 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
117 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:00:25
118 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:25
119 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:25
120 Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:00:27
121 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00:27
122 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:27
123 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:27
124 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:27
125 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:00:27
126 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00:27
127 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida 0:00:27
128 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:27
129 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:27
130 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 0:00:27
131 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:00:27
132 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:27
133 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:00:27
134 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:00:27
135 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:00:27
136 Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:27
137 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:27
138 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:27
139 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:27
140 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:36
141 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff 0:00:36
142 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:37
143 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff 0:00:40
144 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:40
145 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:00:46
146 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:46
147 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:00:46
148 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:46
149 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:00:49
150 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00:54
151 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:54
152 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:54
153 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:00:54
154 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:54
155 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:00:54
156 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:54
157 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:00:56
158 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:01:03
159 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:06
160 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:01:17
161 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:01:23
162 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:23
163 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 0:01:23
164 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky 0:01:27
165 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:33
166 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:33
167 Roger Kluge (GER) IAM Cycling 0:01:33
168 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:01:33
169 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:33
170 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:33
171 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data 0:01:40
172 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:01:54
173 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:01:54
174 Giorgio Cecchinel (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:01:54
175 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:02:05
176 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:03:02
177 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:03:02
178 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:03:02
179 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:20
180 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:20

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: