TEAM SKY
1 FROOME Christopher (GBr)
2 BOSWELL Ian (USA)
3 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
4 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
5 KNEES Christian (GER)
6 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
7 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
8 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
9 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
13 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
14 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
15 KADRI Blel (Fra)
16 MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
17 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
18 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
19 VAN SUMMEREN Johan (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
21 ARU Fabio (Ita)
22 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
23 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
24 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
25 ROSA Diego (Ita)
26 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
27 TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)
28 VANOTTI Alessandro (Ita)
29 ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)

BMC RACING TEAM
31 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
32 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
33 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
34 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
35 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
36 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
37 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
39 VELITS Peter (Svk)

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
41 ARROYO DURAN David (Esp)
42 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
43 BILBAO Pello (Esp)
44 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
45 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
46 MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
47 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
48 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (Esp)
49 VILELA Ricardo (Por)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
51 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
52 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
53 HARDY Romain (Fra)
54 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
55 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
56 ROLLIN Dominique (Can)
57 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
58 SIMON Julien (Fra)
59 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)

COLOMBIA
61 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto (Col)
62 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres (Col)
63 DUQUE Leonardo (Col)
64 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando (Col)
65 QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian (Col)
66 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven (Col)
67 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)
68 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres (Col)
69 VALENCIA Juan Pablo (Col)

ETIXX - QUICK STEP
71 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
72 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
73 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
74 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
75 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
76 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
77 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
78 VELITS Martin (Svk)
79 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)

FDJ
81 ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
82 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
83 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
84 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
85 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
86 MANZIN Lorrenzo (Fra)
87 PICHON Laurent (Fra)
88 REZA Kevin (Fra)
89 VEIKKANEN Jussi (Fin)

IAM CYCLING
91 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
92 AREGGER Marcel (SUI)
93 COPPEL Jerome (Fra)
94 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
95 PELLAUD Simon (SUI)
96 PELUCCHI Matteo (Ita)
97 REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)
98 TANNER David (Aus)
99 WARBASSE Larry (USA)

LAMPRE - MERIDA
101 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
102 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
103 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
104 DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
105 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
106 KOSHEVOY Ilia (Blr)
107 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)
108 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
109 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
111 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
112 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
113 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
114 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
115 HANSEN Adam (Aus)
116 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
117 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
118 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
119 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM
121 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
122 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
123 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
124 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
125 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
126 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
127 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
128 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
129 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

MTN - QHUBEKA
131 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
132 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
133 JIM Songezo (RSA)
134 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
135 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
136 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
137 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
138 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)
139 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

ORICA GREENEDGE
141 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (Col)
142 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
143 EWAN Caleb (Aus)
144 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
145 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
146 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
147 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
148 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
149 MEYER Cameron (Aus)

TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN
151 TALANSKY Andrew (USA)
152 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (Por)
153 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
154 HOWES Alex (USA)
155 KING Benjamin (USA)
156 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
157 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
158 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
159 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

TEAM EUROPCAR
161 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
162 ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
163 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
164 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
165 ENGOULVENT Jimmy (Fra)
166 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
167 HUREL Tony (Fra)
168 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (Fra)
169 SICARD Romain (Fra)

TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
171 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
172 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
173 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
174 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
175 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
176 HUPOND Thierry (Fra)
177 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
178 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
179 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA
181 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
182 ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
183 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
184 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
185 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
186 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
187 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
188 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)
189 VORGANOV Eduard (Rus)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
191 BENNETT George (NZl)
192 KEIZER Martijn (Ned)
193 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
194 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
195 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
196 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
197 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
198 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
199 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TINKOFF - SAXO
201 MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
202 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
203 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
204 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
205 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
206 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
207 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira (Por)
208 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
209 SAGAN Peter (Svk)

TREK FACTORY RACING
211 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
212 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
213 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
214 SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
215 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
216 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
217 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
218 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT)
219 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: