1 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 3:29:03
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:00
3 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) Trek Factory Racing 0:00:00
4 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
5 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
6 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
8 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
9 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:00
10 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:00
11 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:04
12 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:04
13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:04
14 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:04
15 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:04
16 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:04
17 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:04
18 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:04
19 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:08
20 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:08
21 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:11
22 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:11
23 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:11
24 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:15
25 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:01:28
26 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:28
27 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:01:28
28 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:28
29 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:01:28
30 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:28
31 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:01:28
32 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:28
33 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:01:28
34 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 0:01:28
35 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:28
36 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:01:28
37 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:01:28
38 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:28
39 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:28
40 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:01:28
41 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:28
42 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:01:28
43 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:01:28
44 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:01:28
45 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:28
46 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:28
47 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:01:28
48 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:28
49 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:28
50 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:28
51 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:01:28
52 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:28
53 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:28
54 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 0:01:28
55 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:28
56 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:28
57 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:01:28
58 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:28
59 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:28
60 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:28
61 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:01:28
62 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:01:28
63 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:01:28
64 Dominik Nerz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:28
65 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:28
66 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:28
67 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 0:01:28
68 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:28
69 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:28
70 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:01:28
71 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:01:28
72 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:01:28
73 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:01:28
74 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:28
75 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:01:28
76 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:28
77 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:01:28
78 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:01:28
79 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:28
80 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 0:01:28
81 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:28
82 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:28
83 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:28
84 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:28
85 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:01:28
86 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:01:28
87 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:28
88 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:28
89 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:01:28
90 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 0:03:19
91 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:03:19
92 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:04:29
93 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:04:29
94 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:04:29
95 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:29
96 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:04:29
97 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:29
98 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:04
99 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
100 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
101 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:04
102 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:04
103 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:04
104 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:04
105 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 0:05:04
106 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
107 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:05:04
108 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:04
109 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:05:04
110 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:04
111 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:05:04
112 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:05:04
113 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:04
114 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:05:04
115 Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:05:04
116 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:05:04
117 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
118 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
119 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:04
120 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:04
121 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:04
122 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
123 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:04
124 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:05:04
125 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:04
126 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:04
127 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:05:04
128 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
129 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:04
130 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:05:04
131 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:04
132 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:05:04
133 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 0:05:04
134 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida 0:05:04
135 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:05:04
136 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:05:04
137 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:04
138 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:05:04
139 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek Factory Racing 0:05:04
140 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:04
141 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 0:05:04
142 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 0:05:04
143 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:04
144 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
145 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
146 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:04
147 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
148 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:05:04
149 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:04
150 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:04
151 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:05:04
152 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:05:04
153 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:05:04
154 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:04
155 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:05:04
156 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:05:04
157 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:05:04
158 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:04
159 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:04
160 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:05:04
161 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:04
162 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:04
163 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:05:04
164 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:04
165 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 0:05:04
166 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:05:04
167 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:05:04
168 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
169 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:04
170 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 0:05:04
171 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:05:04
172 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:04
173 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:04
174 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 0:05:04
175 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:04
176 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 0:05:04
177 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
178 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
179 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:04
180 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
181 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:04
182 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:04
183 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 0:05:04
184 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:04
185 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 0:05:04
186 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:04
187 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 0:05:04
188 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka 0:05:04
189 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 0:05:04
190 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:05:04
191 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:05:04
192 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 0:11:06
193 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 0:11:06
194 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 0:11:06
195 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:11:06
196 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:06
197 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:11:06
198 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:11:06

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: