BMC RACING TEAM
1 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
2 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
3 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
4 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
5 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
6 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
7 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
11 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
12 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
13 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
14 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José (Col)
15 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
16 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
17 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
21 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
22 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
23 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
24 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
25 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
26 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
27 YATES Simon (GBr)

BORA-HANSGROHE
31 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
32 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
33 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
34 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
35 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
36 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
37 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)

TEAM SKY
41 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
42 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
43 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
44 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
45 SIVAKOV Pavel (Rus)
46 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
47 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

MOVISTAR TEAM
51 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
52 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
53 BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves (Por)
54 CARAPAZ Richard (Ecu)
55 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
56 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
57 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (Arg)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
61 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
62 BOLE Grega (Slo)
63 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
64 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
65 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
66 NOVAK Domen (Slo)
67 PADUN Mark (Ukr)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
71 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos (Kaz)
72 GIDICH Yevgeniy (Kaz)
73 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
74 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
75 ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)
76 ZAKHAROV Artyom (Kaz)
77 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
81 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
82 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
83 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
84 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
85 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
86 PETERS Nans (Fra)
87 VENTURINI Clément (Fra)

TEAM SUNWEB
91 BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
92 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
93 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
94 OOMEN Sam (Ned)
95 STORER Michael (Aus)
96 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
97 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
101 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
102 BENNETT George (NZl)
103 BOOM Lars (Ned)
104 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
105 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
106 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
107 DE TIER Floris (Bel)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
111 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
112 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
113 GREIPEL André (GER)
114 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
115 LAMBRECHT Bjorg (Bel)
116 SHAW James Callum (GBr)
117 VANHOUCKE Harm (Bel)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
121 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
122 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
123 MAGNUSSON Kim (Swe)
124 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
125 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
126 CARDONA TABARES Julián (Col)
127 OWEN Logan (USA)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
131 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
132 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
133 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
134 FRAME Alex (NZl)
135 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
136 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
137 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)

UAE - TEAM EMIRATES
141 ARU Fabio (Ita)
142 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
143 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
144 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
145 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
146 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol)
147 RAVASI Edward (Ita)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
151 BONNET William (Fra)
152 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
153 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
154 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
155 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
156 SARREAU Marc (Fra)
157 VINCENT Leo (Fra)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
161 CRAS Steff (Bel)
162 BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
163 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
164 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
165 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
166 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
167 SPILAK Simon (Slo)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
171 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
172 DAVIES Scott (GBr)
173 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
174 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
175 MORTON Lachlan David (Aus)
176 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander (Aus)
177 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
181 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
182 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
183 LE TURNIER Mathias (Fra)
184 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
185 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
186 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
187 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
191 SCHLEGEL Michal (Cze)
192 FRANCZAK Pawel (Pol)
193 CIESLIK Pawel (Pol)
194 GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
195 OWSIAN Lukasz (Pol)
196 PALUTA Michal (Pol)
197 TRATNIK Jan (Slo)

GAZPROM - RUSVELO
201 FIRSANOV Serguei (Rus)
202 FOLIFOROV Alexander (Rus)
203 NYCH Artem (Rus)
204 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
205 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
206 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
207 SHILOV Sergey (Rus)

LENGYEL NEMZETI VÁLOGATOTT
211 DOMAGALSKI Karol (Pol)
212 KACZMAREK Jakub (Pol)
213 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
214 PODLASKI Michal (Pol)
215 RUTKIEWICZ Marek (Pol)
216 STACHOWIAK Adam (Pol)
217 ZIELINSKI Kamil (Pol)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: