1 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 26:31:30
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:16
3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:26
4 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:43
5 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:45
6 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:53
7 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:01:03
8 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:10
9 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:11
10 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:12
11 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:01:23
12 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:01:39
13 Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:01:39
14 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:42
15 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:44
16 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:46
17 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:01:47
18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:02:01
19 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:02:02
20 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:06
21 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:07
22 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:02:12
23 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:42
24 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:00
25 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:03:57
26 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:04:34
27 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ 0:04:43
28 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:44
29 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:04:44
30 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:04:44
31 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:35
32 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton - Scott 0:05:54
33 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:06:03
34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:40
35 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:07:16
36 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:07:22
37 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:16
38 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:08:36
39 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:09:21
40 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:07
41 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:26
42 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:11:10
43 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:12:41
44 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:57
45 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy 0:13:00
46 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:14:03
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:14:13
48 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:14:52
49 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:15:29
50 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:15:50
51 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:15:55
52 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:16:08
53 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:12
54 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:16:20
55 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:16:21
56 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:16:26
57 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:17:15
58 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:17:35
59 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:18:16
60 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:18:28
61 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:18:33
62 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:18:34
63 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:18:50
64 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:08
65 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:19:39
66 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:20:45
67 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:21:06
68 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:22:09
69 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:22:24
70 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Fix All 0:22:34
71 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Fix All 0:22:48
72 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:23:13
73 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:23:19
74 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:23:26
75 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:45
76 Nico Denz (GER) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:24:07
77 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:24:10
78 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:24:44
79 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:25:02
80 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:25:06
81 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:25:36
82 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:26:00
83 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:26:03
84 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:26:13
85 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:26:22
86 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:27:12
87 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:27:15
88 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:27:51
89 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:28:19
90 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:28:21
91 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:28:28
92 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:30:16
93 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:30:21
94 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 0:30:25
95 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:30:26
96 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:31:07
97 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 0:32:06
98 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:32:12
99 Clément Venturini (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:32:29
100 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:32:38
101 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:32:39
102 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:32:52
103 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:32:59
104 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick Step Floors 0:33:03
105 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:33:03
106 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:33:07
107 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:33:16
108 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:34:49
109 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:34:57
110 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:35:08
111 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:13
112 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:25
113 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:35:46
114 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 0:35:46
115 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:35:58
116 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:35:59
117 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:36:32
118 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:36:33
119 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:36:39
120 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:37:39
121 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:44
122 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:37:48
123 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:37:49
124 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:38:27
125 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:38:40
126 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:38:41
127 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:38:43
128 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:38:52
129 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:39:16
130 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:39:54
131 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:40:47
132 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:40:48
133 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:40:54
134 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:40:56
135 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:41:01
136 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:41:41
137 Tom Scully (NZl) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:41:50
138 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 0:41:50
139 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:41:56
140 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:43:13
141 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:43:38
142 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:44:04
143 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:44:09
144 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:44:39
145 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:44:47
146 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:45:01
147 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:45:07
148 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:45:40
149 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:45:45
150 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:46:12
151 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:46:32
152 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:46:57
153 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:47:19
154 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:47:30
155 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:47:33
156 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:47:55
157 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:48:37
158 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:48:44
159 Svein Tuft (Can) Mitchelton - Scott 0:49:09
160 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:50:15
161 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:50:27
162 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:51:39
163 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:52:49
164 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:53:08
165 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:53:59
166 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:54:57
167 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:55:51
168 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:56:04
169 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:56:34
170 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:56:58
171 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:11:47
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: