1 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 22:46:03
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:16
3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:26
4 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:43
5 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:45
6 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:53
7 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:01:03
8 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:10
9 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:11
10 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:12
11 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:21
12 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:01:23
13 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:01:39
14 Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:01:39
15 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:42
16 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:46
17 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:01:47
18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:02:01
19 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:02:02
20 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:06
21 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:07
22 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:02:12
23 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:02:26
24 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:42
25 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:00
26 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:04:34
27 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ 0:04:43
28 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:44
29 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:04:44
30 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:04:44
31 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:35
32 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton - Scott 0:05:54
33 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:06:03
34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:40
35 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:07:05
36 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:07:16
37 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:07:22
38 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:07:41
39 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:16
40 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:09:39
41 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:10:06
42 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:07
43 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:26
44 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy 0:11:29
45 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:01
46 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:12:32
47 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:57
48 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:13:21
49 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:14:19
50 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:14:37
51 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:14:40
52 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:41
53 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:15:17
54 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:15:29
55 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:15:31
56 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:15:57
57 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:16:04
58 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:16:21
59 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:16:26
60 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:17:10
61 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:17:45
62 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:18:16
63 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:18:28
64 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:18:31
65 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:18:33
66 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:19:05
67 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:19:14
68 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:19:35
69 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:21:31
70 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Fix All 0:21:33
71 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:22:24
72 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:30
73 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Fix All 0:22:34
74 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:22:37
75 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:23:13
76 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:23:13
77 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:23:19
78 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:23:31
79 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:23:32
80 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:23:58
81 Nico Denz (GER) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:24:07
82 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:24:42
83 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:24:51
84 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:25:02
85 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:25:41
86 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:26:00
87 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:26:03
88 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:26:41
89 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:26:48
90 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:27:51
91 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:28:28
92 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 0:28:45
93 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:28:50
94 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:28:56
95 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:29:36
96 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:30:04
97 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:30:26
98 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:31:07
99 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:31:28
100 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:31:45
101 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 0:32:06
102 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:32:12
103 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:32:14
104 Clément Venturini (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:32:29
105 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:32:29
106 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick Step Floors 0:33:03
107 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:33:03
108 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:33:09
109 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:33:37
110 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:33:45
111 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:33:46
112 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:34:57
113 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:35:01
114 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:35:02
115 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:35:03
116 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:35:08
117 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:35:13
118 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:35:17
119 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:35:21
120 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 0:35:46
121 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:35:58
122 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:36:08
123 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:09
124 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:10
125 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:37:22
126 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:37:24
127 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:37:39
128 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:44
129 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:37:48
130 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:37:49
131 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:38:52
132 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:39:08
133 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:39:58
134 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:39:58
135 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:40:10
136 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:40:22
137 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:40:41
138 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:40:56
139 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:41:05
140 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:41:07
141 Tom Scully (NZl) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:41:23
142 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:41:33
143 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 0:41:50
144 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:43:23
145 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:43:38
146 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:43:59
147 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:44:04
148 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:44:14
149 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:44:36
150 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:44:39
151 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:44:47
152 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:45:01
153 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:45:48
154 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:46:09
155 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:46:12
156 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:46:24
157 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:46:56
158 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:47:06
159 Svein Tuft (Can) Mitchelton - Scott 0:47:29
160 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:47:30
161 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:47:33
162 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:50:27
163 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:50:47
164 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:51:28
165 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:52:49
166 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:53:26
167 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:53:34
168 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:53:59
169 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:54:10
170 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:54:32
171 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:55:27
172 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:01:24

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: