Eredmények: Giro d'Italia 2018 - 6. szakasz - TOURázzunk együtt

FRISS

TOURázzunk együtt

ORSZÁGÚTI KERÉKPÁRSPORT BÖLCSÉSZ SZEMMEL

Post Top Ad

Post Top Ad

2018. május 11., péntek

Eredmények: Giro d'Italia 2018 - 6. szakasz

6. szakasz
2018. május 10. csütörtök
 Caltanisetta - Etna 
(164,0 km)


1 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 4:16:11
2 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:00
3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:26
4 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:26
5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:26
6 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:26
7 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:00:26
8 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:26
9 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:26
10 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:26
11 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:40
12 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:43
13 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:49
14 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:53
15 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:55
16 Michael Woods (Can) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:57
17 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:57
18 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:00:57
19 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:57
20 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:00:57
21 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:04
22 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:22
23 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:22
24 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:01:22
25 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:45
26 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:01:45
27 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:54
28 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:06
29 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:07
30 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:03:18
31 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:03:18
32 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:03:30
33 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:03:42
34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:02
35 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ 0:04:02
36 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:02
37 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton - Scott 0:05:09
38 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:05:09
39 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:09
40 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:05:09
41 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:05:09
42 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:09
43 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:05:09
44 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:09
45 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:05:55
46 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:05:55
47 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:05:55
48 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:07
49 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:07:28
50 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:07:31
51 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:07:31
52 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:09:40
53 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:10:20
54 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:10:37
55 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:10:37
56 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:37
57 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:10:37
58 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:10:37
59 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:10:37
60 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:10:37
61 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:10:37
62 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:10:37
63 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:10:37
64 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:10:37
65 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:10:37
66 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:10:54
67 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:11:18
68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:22
69 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:12:43
70 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:12:46
71 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:12:46
72 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:12:46
73 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:46
74 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 0:12:52
75 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:12:55
76 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:13:32
77 Nico Denz (GER) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:51
78 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:51
79 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:15:17
80 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:15:40
81 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:16:01
82 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:16:14
83 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:16:14
84 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Fix All 0:16:14
85 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:16:14
86 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Fix All 0:16:14
87 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:16:14
88 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:16:14
89 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:16:14
90 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:16:14
91 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:17:10
92 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:17:10
93 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:17:53
94 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:17:53
95 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:19:43
96 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:19:43
97 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:19:43
98 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:19:43
99 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:19:43
100 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:19:43
101 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:19:43
102 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:19:43
103 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:19:43
104 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:19:43
105 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:43
106 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 0:19:43
107 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:19:43
108 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:19:43
109 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:43
110 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:19:43
111 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:19:43
112 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 0:19:43
113 Clément Venturini (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:19:43
114 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:19:43
115 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:19:43
116 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:19:43
117 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:19:43
118 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:19:43
119 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:20:05
120 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:21:24
121 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:24:31
122 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:24:31
123 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:24:31
124 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:24:31
125 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:24:31
126 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:24:31
127 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:24:31
128 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:24:31
129 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:24:31
130 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:24:31
131 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:24:31
132 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:24:31
133 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:24:31
134 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:24:31
135 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:24:31
136 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:24:31
137 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:31
138 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 0:24:31
139 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:24:31
140 Tom Scully (NZl) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:24:31
141 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:24:31
142 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:31
143 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:24:31
144 Svein Tuft (Can) Mitchelton - Scott 0:24:31
145 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:24:31
146 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick Step Floors 0:24:31
147 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:24:31
148 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:24:31
149 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:24:31
150 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:24:31
151 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:24:31
152 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:24:31
153 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:24:31
154 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:24:31
155 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:24:31
156 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:24:31
157 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:24:31
158 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:25:05
159 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:25:18
160 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:25:18
161 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto - Fix All 0:26:23
162 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
163 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
164 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
165 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
166 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
167 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
168 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
169 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:26:26
170 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:26:26
171 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:26:26
172 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:31:38

Post Top Ad