2018. április 15.

QUICK STEP FLOORS
1 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
3 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
4 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
5 MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
7 SERRY Pieter (Bel)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
11 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
12 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
13 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
14 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
15 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
16 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
17 ?

TEAM SKY
21 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
22 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
23 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
24 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
25 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
26 POELS Wouter (Ned)
27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

MOVISTAR TEAM
31 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
32 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
33 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
34 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
35 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
36 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
37 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)

TEAM SUNWEB
41 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
42 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (Den)
43 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
44 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
45 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
46 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
47 THEUNS Edward (Bel)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
51 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
52 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
53 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
54 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
55 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
56 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
57 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)

BMC RACING TEAM
61 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
62 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
63 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
64 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
65 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
66 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
67 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
71 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
72 GESINK Robert (Ned)
73 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
74 MARTENS Paul (GER)
75 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
76 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
77 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

BORA-HANSGROHE
81 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
82 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
83 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
84 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
85 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
86 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
87 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
91 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
92 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
93 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
94 GUERREIRO Ruben (Por)
95 GOGL Michael (AUT)
96 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
97 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
101 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
102 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
103 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
104 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
105 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
106 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
107 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
111 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
112 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
113 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
115 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
116 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
117 SMIT Willie (RSA)
118 ZABEL Rick (GER)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
121 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
122 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
123 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
124 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
125 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
126 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
127 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
131 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
132 MADOUAS Valentin (Fra)
133 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
134 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
135 SEIGLE Romain (Fra)
136 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
137 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
141 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
142 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
143 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
144 MORI Manuele (Ita)
145 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr (Blr)
146 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
147 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
151 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
152 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
153 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
154 HOWES Alex (USA)
155 ?
156 OWEN Logan (USA)
157 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
161 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
162 DAVIES Scott (GBr)
163 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel (Eri)
164 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
165 KING Benjamin (USA)
166 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
167 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
171 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
172 BOLE Grega (Slo)
173 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
174 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
175 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (Esp)
176 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
177 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
181 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
182 BUDDING Martijn (Ned)
183 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
184 MEIJERS Jeroen (Ned)
185 RIESEBEEK Oscar (Ned)
186 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (Ned)
187 DE GREEF Robbert (Ned)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
191 GOLDSTEIN Roy (Isr)
192 JENSEN August (Nor)
193 NEILANDS Krists (Lat)
194 PERRY Benjamin (Can)
195 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)
196 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
197 WILLIAMS Tyler (USA)

AQUA BLUE SPORT
201 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBr)
202 DENIFL Stefan (AUT)
203 DUNBAR Eddie (Irl)
204 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
205 ?
206 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip (Den)
207 WARBASSE Larry (USA)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
211 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
212 DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)
213 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
214 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
215 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
216 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
217 WARLOP Jordi (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
221 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
222 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
223 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
224 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
225 SMITH Dion (NZl)
226 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
227 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
231 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
232 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
233 TURGIS Tanguy (Fra)
234 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
235 MÜLLER Patrick (SUI)
236 PACHER Quentin (Fra)
237 REZA Kévin (Fra)

NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI
241 CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
242 BAGIOLI Nicola (Ita)
243 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
244 GROSU Eduard Michael (Rou)
245 KOBAYASHI Marino (Jpn)
246 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
247 PONZI Simone (Ita)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: