Gent-Wevelgem 2018 - rajtlista - TOURázzunk együtt

FRISS

TOURázzunk együtt

ORSZÁGÚTI KERÉKPÁRSPORT BÖLCSÉSZ SZEMMEL

Post Top Ad

Post Top Ad

2018. március 25., vasárnap

Gent-Wevelgem 2018 - rajtlista

2018. március 25.
Deinze-Wevelgem 
(251 km)




BMC RACING TEAM
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
3 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
4 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
5 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
6 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
7 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

BORA-HANSGROHE
11 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
12 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
13 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
14 OSS Daniel (Ita)
15 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
16 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
17 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
21 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
22 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
24 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
25 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
26 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
27 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
31 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
32 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
33 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
34 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
35 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
36 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
37 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
41 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
42 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
43 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
44 DENZ Nico (GER)
45 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
46 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
47 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
51 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
52 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
54 HOULE Hugo (Can)
55 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
56 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
57 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
61 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
62 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
63 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
64 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
65 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
66 PER David (Slo)
67 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
71 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
72 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
73 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
74 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
75 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
76 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
77 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
81 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
82 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
83 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
84 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
86 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
87 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
91 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
92 BAUER Jack (NZl)
93 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
94 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
95 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
96 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
97 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)

MOVISTAR TEAM
101 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
102 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
103 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
104 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
105 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
106 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (Por)
107 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
111 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
112 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
113 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
114 KING Benjamin (USA)
115 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
116 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
117 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
121 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
122 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
123 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
124 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
125 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
126 MARTIN Tony (GER)
127 ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
131 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
132 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)
133 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
134 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
135 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
136 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
137 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)

TEAM SKY
141 DOULL Owain (GBr)
142 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
143 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (Nor)
144 KNEES Christian (GER)
145 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
146 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)
147 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

TEAM SUNWEB
151 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
152 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
153 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
154 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
156 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
156 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
157 THEUNS Edward (Bel)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
161 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
162 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
163 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
164 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
165 RAST Grégory (SUI)
166 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
167 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
171 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
172 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
173 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
174 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
175 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
176 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
177 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
181 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
182 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
183 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
184 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
185 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
186 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
187 WARLOP Jordi (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
191 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
193 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
194 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
195 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
196 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
198 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)

VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
201 VAN AERT Wout (Bel)
202 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
203 DUYN Huub (Ned)
204 GOOLAERTS Michael (Bel)
205 LEYSEN Senne (Bel)
206 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
207 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
211 DEHAES Kenny (Bel)
212 JULES Justin (Fra)
213 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
214 SPENGLER Lukas (SUI)
215 DUQUENNOY Jimmy (Bel)
216 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
217 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
221 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
222 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
223 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
224 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
225 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
226 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
227 VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
231 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)
232 GERTS Floris (Ned)
233 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
234 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
235 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
236 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem (Ned)
237 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
241 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
242 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
243 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
244 LE BON Johan (Fra)
245 LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)
246 MORICE Julien (Fra)
247 TURGIS Tanguy (Fra)

Post Top Ad