2018. március 23.



BMC RACING TEAM
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
3 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
4 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
5 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
6 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
7 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)

BORA-HANSGROHE
11 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
12 OSS Daniel (Ita)
13 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
14 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
15 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
16 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
17 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
21 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
22 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
23 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
24 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
25 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
26 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
27 DENZ Nico (GER)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
31 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
32 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
33 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
34 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
35 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
36 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
37 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
41 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
42 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
43 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
44 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
45 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
46 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
47 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
51 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
52 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
53 HOULE Hugo (Can)
54 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
55 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
56 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
57 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
61 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
62 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
63 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
64 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
65 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
66 PER David (Slo)
67 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

GROUPAMA - FDJ
71 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
72 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
73 SARREAU Marc (Fra)
74 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
76 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
77 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
81 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
82 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
83 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
84 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
85 BAUER Jack (NZl)
86 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
87 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)

MOVISTAR TEAM
91 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
92 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
93 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
94 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
95 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
96 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (Por)
97 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
101 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)
102 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
103 KING Benjamin (USA)
104 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
105 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
106
107 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
111 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
112 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
113 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
114 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
115 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
116 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
117 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
121 MARTIN Tony (GER)
122 HALLER Marco (AUT)
123 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
124 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
125 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
126 POLITT Nils (GER)
127 ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
131 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
132 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl (Nor)
133 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
134 WAGNER Robert (GER)
135 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
136 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
137 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TEAM SKY
141 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (Nor)
142 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
143 KNEES Christian (GER)
144 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
145 DOULL Owain (GBr)
146 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
147 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

TEAM SUNWEB
151 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
152 BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
153 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
154 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
155 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (Den)
156 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
157 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
161 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
162 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
163 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
164 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
165 RAST Grégory (SUI)
166 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
167 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
171 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
172 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
173 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
174 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
175 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
176 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
177 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
181 ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
182 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
183 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
184 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
185 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
186 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
187 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
191 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
192 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
193 SMITH Dion (NZl)
194 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
195 ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
196 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
197 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)

VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
201 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
202 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
203 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
204 DUYN Huub (Ned)
205 KRUOPIS Aidis (Ltu)
206 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
207 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (Bel)

WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
211 DUQUENNOY Jimmy (Bel)
212 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
213 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
214 JULES Justin (Fra)
215 MASSON Christophe (Fra)
216 SPENGLER Lukas (SUI)
217 DEHAES Kenny (Bel)

DIRECT ENERGIE
221 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
222 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
223 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
224 GENE Yohann (Fra)
225 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
226 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
227 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
231 BUDDING Martijn (Ned)
232 GERTS Floris (Ned)
233 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
234 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)
235 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
236 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
237 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem (Ned)

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
241 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
242 GAREL Adrien (Fra)
243 MORICE Julien (Fra)
244 LE BON Johan (Fra)
245 LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)
246 MÜLLER Patrick (SUI)
247 TURGIS Tanguy (Fra)


Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: