2018. március 28. szerda

QUICK STEP FLOORS
1 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
2 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)
3 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José (Col)
4 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
5 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
6 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
7 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)

BMC RACING TEAM
11 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
12 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
13 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
14 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
15 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
16 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
17 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
21 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
22 BARDET Romain (Fra)
23 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
24 DENZ Nico (GER)
25 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
26 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
27 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
31 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
32 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
33 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
34 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
35 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
36 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
37 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
41 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
42 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
43 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
44 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
45 RAST Grégory (SUI)
46 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
47 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)

MOVISTAR TEAM
51 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
52 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
53 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
54 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
55 CARRETERO Hector (Esp)
56 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (Por)
57 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
61 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
62 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
63 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
64 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
65 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
66 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
67 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
71 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
72 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
73 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
74 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
75 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
76 HOULE Hugo (Can)
77 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)

TEAM SUNWEB
81 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
82 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (Den)
83 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
84 BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
85 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
86 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
87 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)

TEAM SKY
91 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
92 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (Nor)
93 LAWLESS Christopher (GBr)
94 DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
95 ROWE Luke (GBr)
96 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
97 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
101 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
102 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
103 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
104 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
105 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
106 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
107 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
111 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
112 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
113 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
114 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
115 PER David (Slo)
116 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
117 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
121 MARTIN Tony (GER)
122 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
124 HALLER Marco (AUT)
125 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
125 ZABEL Rick (GER)
126 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
127 POLITT Nils (GER)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
131 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
132 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
133 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
134 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
135 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
136 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
137 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
142 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)
143 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl (Nor)
144 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
145 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
146 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
147 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)

BORA-HANSGROHE
151 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
152 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
153 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
154 OSS Daniel (Ita)
155 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)
156 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
157 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
161 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
162 BAUER Jack (NZl)
163 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
164 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
165 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
166 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
167 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)

VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
171 VAN AERT Wout (Bel)
172 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
173 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
174 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
175 KRUOPIS Aidis (Ltu)
176 DUYN Huub (Ned)
177 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
181 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
182 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
183 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
184 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
185 SMITH Dion (NZl)
186 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
187 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

DIRECT ENERGIE
191 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
192 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
193 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
194 GENE Yohann (Fra)
195 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
196 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
197 SELLIER Simon (Fra)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
201 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
202 CHETOUT Loïc (Esp)
203 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
204 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
205 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
206 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
207 VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

AQUA BLUE SPORT
211 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
212 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
213 DUNNE Conor (Irl)
214 FENN Andrew (GBr)
215 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip (Den)
216 KONING Peter (Ned)
217 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
221 ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
222 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
223 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
224 MENTEN Milan (Bel)
225 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
226 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
227 VERWILST Aaron (Bel)

WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
231 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
232 DEHAES Kenny (Bel)
233 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
234 JULES Justin (Fra)
235 DUQUENNOY Jimmy (Bel)
236 SPENGLER Lukas (SUI)
237 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
241 PERRY Benjamin (Can)
242 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
243 YECHEZKEL Aviv (Isr)
244 JENSEN August (Nor)
245 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
246 SAGIV Guy (Isr)
247 SCHREURS Hamish (NZl)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: