Gent-Ninove
(196,2 km)
2018. február 24. szombat

BMC RACING TEAM
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
3 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
4 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
5 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
6 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (Bel)
7 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
11 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
12 DENZ Nico (GER)
13 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
14 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
15 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
16 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
17 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
21 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
22 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
23 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
24 KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)
25 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
26 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
27 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

BAHRAIN - MERIDA
31 BOLE Grega (Slo)
32 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
33 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
34 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
35 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
36 PER David (Slo)
37 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

BORA-HANSGROHE
41 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
42 OSS Daniel (Ita)
43 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
44 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
45 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
46 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
47 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE
51 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
52 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
53 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
54 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
55 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
56 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
57 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

FDJ
61 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
62 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
63 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
64 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
65 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
66 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
67 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
71 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
72 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
73 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
74 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
75 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
76 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
77 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

MITCHELTON - SCOTT
81 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
82 EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
83 HAMILTON Lucas (Aus)
84 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
85 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
86 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
87 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)

QUICK STEP FLOORS
91 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
92 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
93 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
94 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
95 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
96 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
97 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
101 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
102 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
103 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
104 GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
105 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
106 THWAITES Scott (GBr)
107 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
111 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
112 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
113 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
114 MATHIS Marco (GER)
115 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
116 POLITT Nils (GER)
117 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
121 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
122 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl (Nor)
123 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
124 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
125 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
126 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
127 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TEAM SKY
131 DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
132 DOULL Owain (GBr)
133 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
134 KNEES Christian (GER)
135 LAWLESS Christopher (GBr)
136 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
137 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

TEAM SUNWEB
141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (Den)
142 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
143 HINDLEY Jai (Aus)
144 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
145 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
146 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
147 TUSVELD Martijn (Ned)

TREK-SEGAFREDO
151 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
152 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
153 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
154 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
155 RAST Grégory (SUI)
156 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
157 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
161 BONO Matteo (Ita)
162 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
163 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
164 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
165 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr (Blr)
166 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
167 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
171 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
172 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
173 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
174 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
175 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
176 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
177 VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
181 ARIESEN Tim (Ned)
182 GERTS Floris (Ned)
183 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
184 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
185 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
186 VERMELTFOORT Coen (Ned)
187 WEENING Pieter (Ned)

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
191 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
192 DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)
193 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
194 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
195 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
196 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
197 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
201 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel (Den)
202 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
203 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
204 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
205 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)
206 VACHON Florian (Fra)
207 WELTEN Bram (Ned)

VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN
211 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
212 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
213 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
214 DUYN Huub (Ned)
215 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
216 VAN AERT Wout (Bel)
217 LEYSEN Senne (Bel)

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
221 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
222 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
223 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
224 LE BON Johan (Fra)
225 MÜLLER Patrick (SUI)
226 MORICE Julien (Fra)
227 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
231 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
232 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
233 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
234 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
235 SMITH Dion (NZl)
236 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
237 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
241 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
242 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
243 JULES Justin (Fra)
244 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
245 SPENGLER Lukas (SUI)
246 STASSEN Julien (Bel)
247 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: