Ravnanger - Bergen
 (42,5 km) 
2017. szeptember 17. 
(nagyobb méretért kattints a képre!)

15:40 – TEAM FIXIT.NO (NOR)
15:43 – TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR)
15:46 – UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM (NOR)
15:49 – SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS (ITA)
15:52 – JOKER ICOPAL (NOR)
15:55 – CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (POL)
15:58 – ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)
16:01 – TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (NED)
16:04 – TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (SUI)
16:07 – BORA - HANSGROHE (GER)
16:10 – MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
16:13 – TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA)
16:16 – TEAM SUNWEB (GER)
16:19 – TEAM SKY (GBR)
16:22 – ORICA - SCOTT (AUS)
16:25 – BMC RACING TEAM (USA)
16:28 – QUICK - STEP FLOORS (BEL)

Résztvevők:

TEAM FIXIT.NO (NOR)
161  BLALID Marius                 NOR  1993
163  EIKELAND Ken-Levi             NOR  1994
164  LOVIK Asmund Romstad          NOR  1989
165  MADSEN Kristoffer             NOR  1996
167  OVERLAND Bjornar Vevatne      NOR  1995
169  SPIKSETH Elias                NOR  1990

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR)
151  AASVOLD Kristian              NOR  1995
152  DAHL Herman                   NOR  1993
154  ROINAS Fridtjof               NOR  1994
155  SKJOLD Mathias                NOR  1996
157  TRONDSEN Trond Hakon          NOR  1994
158  VANGSTAD Andreas              NOR  1992

UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM (NOR)
141  FLOTTEN Audun Brekke          NOR  1990
144  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter        NOR  1996
145  RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem  NOR  1997
147  SLEEN Torjus                  NOR  1997
148  TRAEEN Torstein               NOR  1995
149  WAERSTED Syver Westgaard      NOR  1996

SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS (ITA)
131  BERNARDINI Simone             ITA  1991
133  GAFFURINI Nicola              ITA  1989
134  GAZZARA Michele               ITA  1990
137  SALVIETTI Niccolo             ITA  1993
138  SCARTEZZINI Michele           ITA  1992
139  TOTO Paolo                    ITA  1991

JOKER ICOPAL (NOR)
122  FORFANG Ole                   NOR  1995
123  HAGEN Carl Fredrik            NOR  1991
124  HALVORSEN Kristoffer          NOR  1996
125  HOELGAARD Markus              NOR  1994
126  HOEM Bjorn Tore               NOR  1991
128  SKJERPING Kristoffer          NOR  1993

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (POL)
111  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin            POL  1983
113  KOCH Jonas                    GER  1993
115  OWSIAN Lukasz                 POL  1990
116  PATERSKI Maciej               POL  1986
118  TACIAK Mateusz                POL  1984
119  TRATNIK Jan                   SLO  1990

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)
101  CATALDO Dario                 ITA  1985
102  CHERNETSKI Sergei             RUS  1990
103  GATTO Oscar                   ITA  1985
104  GRIVKO Andrey                 UKR  1983
105  KORSAETH Truls                NOR  1993
106  LUTSENKO Alexey               KAZ  1992

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (NED)
 92  BOOM Lars                     NED  1985
 94  CAMPENAERTS Victor            BEL  1991
 95  CLEMENT Stef                  NED  1982
 96  ROGLIC Primoz                 SLO  1989
 97  VAN EMDEN Jos                 NED  1985
 98  VAN HOECKE Gijs               BEL  1991

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (SUI)
 82  HOLLENSTEIN Reto              SUI  1985
 83  KRISTOFF Alexander            NOR  1987
 84  MACHADO Tiago                 POR  1985
 85  MARTIN Tony                   GER  1985
 87  MORKOV Michael                DEN  1985
 88  POLITT Nils                   GER  1994

BORA - HANSGROHE (GER)
 71  BARTA Jan                     CZE  1984
 72  BODNAR Maciej                 POL  1985
 73  BURGHARDT Marcus              GER  1983
 74  KONRAD Patrick                AUT  1991
 77  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas             AUT  1992
 79  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs           LAT  1982

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
 61  AMADOR Andrey                 CRC  1986
 63  CASTROVIEJO Jonathan          ESP  1987
 65  DOWSETT Alex                  GBR  1988
 66  ERVITI Imanol                 ESP  1983
 67  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka      ESP  1987
 69  SÜTTERLIN Jasha               GER  1992

TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA)
 52  BRÄNDLE Matthias              AUT  1989
 53  COLEDAN Marco                 ITA  1988
 54  DE KORT Koen                  NED  1982
 55  IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel        ESP  1980
 56  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson       COL  1988
 57  THEUNS Edward                 BEL  1991

TEAM SUNWEB (GER)
 42  DUMOULIN Tom                  NED  1990
 45  KÄMNA Lennard                 GER  1996
 46  KELDERMAN Wilco               NED  1991
 47  KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren          DEN  1994
 48  MATTHEWS Michael              AUS  1990
 49  OOMEN Sam                     NED  1995

TEAM SKY (GBR)
 31  DOULL Owain                   GBR  1993
 32  FROOME Chris                  GBR  1985
 34  KIRYIENKA Vasil               BLR  1981
 35  KWIATKOWSKI Michal            POL  1990
 36  MOSCON Gianni                 ITA  1994
 38  THOMAS Geraint                GBR  1986

ORICA - SCOTT (AUS)
 22  DURBRIDGE Luke                AUS  1991
 23  EDMONDSON Alexander           AUS  1993
 24  HEPBURN Michael               AUS  1991
 25  HOWSON Damien                 AUS  1992
 26  IMPEY Daryl                   RSA  1984
 29  TUFT Svein                    CAN  1977

BMC RACING TEAM (USA)
 11  DENNIS Rohan                  AUS  1990
 12  DILLIER Silvan                SUI  1990
 14  KÜNG Stefan                   SUI  1993
 15  OSS Daniel                    ITA  1987
 18  SCOTSON Miles                 AUS  1994
 19  VAN GARDEREN Tejay            USA  1988

QUICK - STEP FLOORS (BEL)
  1  BAUER Jack                    NZL  1985
  3  GILBERT Philippe              BEL  1982
  4  JUNGELS Bob                   LUX  1992
  6  LAMPAERT Yves                 BEL  1991
  7  TERPSTRA Niki                 NED  1984
  9  VERMOTE Julien                BEL  1989

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: