MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
1 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
2 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
3 CARAPAZ Richard (Ecu)
4 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
5 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
6 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
7 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
8 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
11 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
12 DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
13 –
14 ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
15 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
16 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
17 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
18 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
21 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel (Col)
22 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
23 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos (Kaz)
24 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
25 STALNOV Nikita (Kaz)
26 ZAKHAROV Artyom (Kaz)
27 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
28 TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
32 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
33 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
34 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
35 MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
36 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
37 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
38 VELITS Martin (Svk)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
41 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
42 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
43 KING Benjamin (USA)
44 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
45 MORTON Lachlan David (Aus)
46 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
47 –
48 DLAMINI Nicholas (RSA)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR) 
51 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp)
52 ROSON GARCIA Jaime (Esp)
53 ARROYO DURAN David (Esp)
54 SCHULTZ Nicholas (Aus)
55 FERRARI Fabricio (Uru)
56 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
57 PRADES REVERTE Eduard (Esp)
58 CELANO Danilo (Ita)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF)
61 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
62 GODON Dorian (Fra)
63 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
64 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
65 LE TURNIER Mathias (Fra)
66 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
67 BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando (Esp)
68 BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
71 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
72 DE KETELE Kenny (Bel)
73 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
74 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
75 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
76 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
77 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
78 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) 
81 FIRSANOV Serguei (Rus)
82 RYBALKIN Aleksey (Rus)
83 FOLIFOROV Alexander (Rus)
84 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (Rus)
85 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
86 OVECHKIN Artem (Rus)
87 BOEV Igor (Rus)
88 KOBERNYAK Evgeny (Rus)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN) 
91 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
92 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
93 CORNU Jérémy (Fra)
94 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
95 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
96 GUILLEMOIS Romain (Fra)
97 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
98 SICARD Romain (Esp)

MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM (MZN) 
101 AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo (Col)
102 VILELA Ricardo (Por)
103 ORJUELA Fernando (Col)
104 BOL Jetse (Ned)
105 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo (Col)
106 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando (Col)
107 REYES Aldemar (Col)
108 OSORIO Juan Felipe (Col)

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM (DMP)
111 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel (Esp)
112 DI GREGORIO Rémy (Fra)
113 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio (Esp)
114 DIAZ Daniel (Arg)
115 MADRAZO Ángel (Esp)
116 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
117 FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
118 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson (Col)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
121 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (Arg)
122 MOUREY Francis (Fra)
123 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
124 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
125 FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
126 –
127 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
128 –

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL) 
131 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
132 ARIESEN Tim (Ned)
133 BUDDING Martijn (Ned)
134 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
135 MEIJERS Jeroen (Ned)
136 RIESEBEEK Oscar (Ned)
137 VAN EMPEL Etienne (Ned)
138 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)

AQUA BLUE SPORT (ABS) 
141 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
142 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBr)
143 DENIFL Stefan (AUT)
144 DUNNE Conor (Irl)
145 GATE Aaron (NZl)
146 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
147 PEARSON Daniel (GBr)
148 WARBASSE Larry (USA)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP)
151 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (Ita)
152 FILOSI Iuri (Ita)
153 BAGIOLI Nicola (Ita)
154 BISOLTI Alessandro (Ita)
155 BOU Joan (Esp)
156 –
157 NISHIMURA Hiroki (Jpn)
158 KOBAYASHI Marino (Jpn)

BURGOS BH (BBH) 
161 TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo (Esp)
162 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor (Esp)
163 SALAS Ibai (Esp)
164 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge (Esp)
165 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto (Col)
166 LINARES Óscar (Esp)
167 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos (Esp)
168 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro (Esp)

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS (EUS) 
171 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz (Esp)
172 GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián (Esp)
173 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz (Esp)
174 –
175 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel (Esp)
176 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen (Esp)
177 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander (Esp)
178 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor (Esp)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: