14. szakasz
2017. július 15.
Blagnac - Rodez
 (181,5 km)



1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 4:21:56
2 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:00:01
4 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:01
5 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:01
6 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:01
7 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:01
8 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick Step Floors 0:00:01
9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:01
10 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:05
11 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:05
12 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:00:05
13 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:05
14 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:05
15 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:05
16 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:00:12
17 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:12
18 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:12
19 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:15
20 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:15
21 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:20
22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:20
23 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:22
24 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:22
25 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:22
26 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:25
27 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:00:25
28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:25
29 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:25
30 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:25
31 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:25
32 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - Scott 0:00:25
33 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:00:25
34 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:25
35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:00:25
36 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:30
37 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:30
38 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:00:30
39 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:30
40 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:30
41 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:33
42 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:33
43 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:33
44 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:43
45 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:00:47
46 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:00:47
47 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:49
48 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:52
49 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:52
50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:52
51 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:52
52 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:00:52
53 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:00:52
54 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:52
55 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:57
56 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:59
57 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:59
58 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - Scott 0:01:10
59 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:10
60 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:10
61 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:10
62 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:14
63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:01:15
64 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:01:15
65 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:15
66 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:15
67 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:01:15
68 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:15
69 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:15
70 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:15
71 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:15
72 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:01:22
73 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:25
74 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:01:27
75 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:01:32
76 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:01:34
77 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:34
78 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:34
79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:34
80 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica - Scott 0:01:34
81 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:43
82 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:43
83 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - Scott 0:01:45
84 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - Scott 0:01:57
85 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:01:59
86 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:02:03
87 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:02:03
88 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:06
89 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick Step Floors 0:02:18
90 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:02:18
91 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:18
92 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:02:23
93 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:02:26
94 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:02:27
95 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:31
96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:46
97 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:03:04
98 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:03:09
99 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:09
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:03:19
101 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:05:26
102 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:06:04
103 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:06:28
104 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:06:28
105 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:28
106 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:06:28
107 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:06:28
108 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:06:28
109 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:06:28
110 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:28
111 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 0:06:28
112 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:06:28
113 Yohann Gène (Fra) Direct Energie 0:06:28
114 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 0:06:57
115 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:08:00
116 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:11:05
117 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:11:05
118 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:12:03
119 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:12:03
120 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:12:03
121 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:12:16
122 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:17
123 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:13:17
124 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:13:17
125 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:17
126 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:13:17
127 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:13:17
128 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:13:17
129 Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:13:17
130 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:13:17
131 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:13:17
132 Lars Bak Ytting (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:17
133 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:13:17
134 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:13:17
135 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:13:17
136 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:13:17
137 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:13:17
138 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:13:17
139 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:13:17
140 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:13:17
141 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:13:17
142 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:17
143 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:17
144 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:13:17
145 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:13:17
146 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:13:17
147 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:13:17
148 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:13:17
149 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:13:17
150 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:13:17
151 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:13:17
152 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:13:17
153 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:13:17
154 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain - Merida 0:13:17
155 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:13:17
156 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:13:17
157 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:13:17
158 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:13:17
159 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:13:17
160 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:17
161 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:13:17
162 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:13:17
163 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:13:17
164 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:13:17
165 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:13:17
166 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:13:17
167 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:13:17
168 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:13:17
169 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:13:17
170 Marcel Kittel (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:13:17
171 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:17
172 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:13:17
173 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:13:17
174 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:13:17
175 Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:24:13
176 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:28:54
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: