12. szakasz
2017. július 13.
Pau - Peyragudes
 (214,5 km)


1 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 5:49:38
2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
3 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
4 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:05
5 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:07
6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick Step Floors 0:00:13
7 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:22
8 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:27
9 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:00:27
10 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:01:28
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:04
12 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:02:08
13 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:11
14 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:15
15 Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:59
16 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:04:20
17 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:33
18 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:04:36
19 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:36
20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:04:56
21 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:05:22
22 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:05:41
23 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:05:44
24 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:57
25 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 0:07:07
26 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:07:07
27 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:07:26
28 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:09:14
29 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:10:29
30 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:10:29
31 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:49
32 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:11:27
33 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica - Scott 0:11:30
34 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:11:32
35 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:11:50
36 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:12:18
37 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:24
38 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:12:24
39 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:12:24
40 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:24
41 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:12:35
42 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:13:01
43 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:13:05
44 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:13:28
45 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:13:28
46 Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:13:31
47 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:13:31
48 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:13:43
49 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:14:59
50 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:15:17
51 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:15:19
52 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:16:01
53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:16:21
54 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:16:21
55 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:16:35
56 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:16:35
57 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:16:48
58 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:17:07
59 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:17:15
60 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:17:22
61 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:18:43
62 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:19:44
63 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:44
64 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:19:44
65 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain - Merida 0:19:47
66 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:19:47
67 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:19:47
68 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:19:47
69 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:19:47
70 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:19:56
71 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 0:20:08
72 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain - Merida 0:20:08
73 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:20:20
74 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:21:29
75 Lars Bak Ytting (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:24:05
76 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek - Segafredo 0:24:05
77 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:24:05
78 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - Scott 0:24:05
79 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:24:05
80 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:24:05
81 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:24:05
82 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:24:05
83 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:24:05
84 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:24:05
85 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:24:05
86 Tony Martin (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:24:05
87 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:24:05
88 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica - Scott 0:24:05
89 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 0:24:05
90 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:24:05
91 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - Scott 0:24:05
92 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:24:05
93 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Bahrain - Merida 0:24:05
94 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:24:05
95 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:24:05
96 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:24:05
97 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:24:05
98 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:24:05
99 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:24:05
100 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick Step Floors 0:24:05
101 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:24:05
102 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:24:05
103 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:24:05
104 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:24:19
105 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:24:19
106 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:24:19
107 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:24:24
108 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 0:24:26
109 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:24:26
110 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:34
111 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:24:42
112 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:25:10
113 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:25:20
114 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:25:20
115 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:25:20
116 Yohann Gène (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:19
117 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:22
118 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:26:24
119 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:33
120 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:26:33
121 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:26:36
122 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:26:36
123 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:26:36
124 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:36
125 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:36
126 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:41
127 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:27:13
128 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain - Merida 0:27:20
129 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:27:42
130 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:27:42
131 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:27:42
132 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:27:42
133 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:27:42
134 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:28:15
135 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:28:30
136 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:32:01
137 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:34:18
138 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:34:18
139 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 0:34:18
140 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:34:18
141 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:34:18
142 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:34:18
143 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:34:18
144 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:34:18
145 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:34:18
146 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:34:18
147 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:34:18
148 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:34:18
149 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:34:18
150 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:34:18
151 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:34:18
152 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:34:18
153 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:34:18
154 Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:34:18
155 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:34:18
156 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - Scott 0:34:18
157 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - Scott 0:34:18
158 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:34:18
159 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:34:27
160 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:34:31
161 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:34:32
162 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:34:32
163 Robert Wagner (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:34:39
164 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:34:39
165 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:34:39
166 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:34:46
167 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:34:46
168 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:34:46
169 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek - Segafredo 0:34:46
170 Marcel Kittel (GER) Quick Step Floors 0:34:46
171 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:34:46
172 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:34:46
173 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:34:46
174 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:34:46
175 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:34:53
176 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:35:29
177 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:35:59
178 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:36:55
179 Daniel McLay (GBr) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:37:57

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: