Tarnowskie Góry - Katowice 
(142 km / 91 km + 3x 17 km)
2017. július 30. 

Kép forrása: twitter.com/Tour_de_Pologne

1 MODOLO Sacha (UAD) 03h 15' 21''
2 VAN POPPEL Danny (SKY) + 00' 00''
3 WALSCHEID Maximilian (SUN) + 00' 00''
4 VAN POPPEL Boy (TFS) + 00' 00''
5 REGUIGUI Youcef (DDD) + 00' 00''
6 VAN ASBROECK Tom (CPT) + 00' 00''
7 BONIFAZIO Niccolo' (TBM) + 00' 00''
8 SAGAN Peter (BOH) + 00' 00''
9 MINALI Riccardo (AST) + 00' 00''
10 HAAS Nathan (DDD) + 00' 00''
11 BATTAGLIN Enrico (TLJ) + 00' 00''
12 MANZIN Lorrenzo (FDJ) + 00' 00''
13 GERTS Floris (BMC) + 00' 00''
14 PORSEV Alexander (GAZ) + 00' 00''
15 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (LTS) + 00' 00''
16 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz (LTS) + 00' 00''
17 BASKA Erik (BOH) + 00' 00''
18 MARTINELLI Davide (EQS) + 00' 00''
19 MOHORIC Matej (UAD) + 00' 00''
20 FERRARI Roberto (UAD) + 00' 00''
21 EWAN Caleb (ORS) + 00' 00''
22 SBARAGLI Kristian (DDD) + 00' 00''
23 ROVNY Ivan (GAZ) + 00' 00''
24 PATERSKI Maciej (CCC) + 00' 00''
25 PLANET Charles (TNN) + 00' 00''
26 QUINTANA ROYAS Dayer Uberney (MOV) + 00' 00''
27 MAIKIN Roman (GAZ) + 00' 00''
28 POELS Wout (SKY) + 00' 00''
29 OLIVEIRA Nelson (MOV) + 00' 00''
30 OOMEN Sam (SUN) + 00' 00''
31 WISNIOWSKI Łukasz (SKY) + 00' 00''
32 POZZOVIVO Domenico (ALM) + 00' 00''
33 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (UAD) + 00' 00''
34 HERNANDEZ Jesus (TFS) + 00' 00''
35 BIDARD Francois (ALM) + 00' 00''
36 NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM) + 00' 00''
37 HAIG Jack (ORS) + 00' 00''
38 VALLS Rafael (LTS) + 00' 00''
39 JUNGELS Bob (EQS) + 00' 00''
40 DE BACKER Bert (SUN) + 00' 00''
41 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (AST) + 00' 00''
42 MAJKA Rafał (BOH) + 00' 00''
43 SPILAK Simon (KAT) + 00' 00''
44 HERMANS Ben (BMC) + 00' 00''
45 ROSA Diego (SKY) + 00' 00''
46 GONCALVES Jose (KAT) + 00' 00''
47 DE PLUS Laurens (EQS) + 00' 00''
48 PUCCIO Salvatore (SKY) + 00' 00''
49 OLIVIER Daan (TLJ) + 00' 00''
50 O'CONNOR Ben (DDD) + 00' 00''
51 HIRT Jan (CCC) + 00' 00''
52 MUHLBERGER Gregor (BOH) + 00' 00''
53 ROJAS Jose Joaquin (MOV) + 00' 00''
54 SISR Frantisek (CCC) + 00' 00''
55 YATES Adam (ORS) + 00' 00''
56 VAKOC Petr (EQS) + 00' 00''
57 DE CLERCQ Bart (LTS) + 00' 00''
58 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (AST) + 00' 00''
59 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte (CPT) + 00' 00''
60 IZAGURRE INSAUSTI Gorka (MOV) + 00' 00''
61 GOŁAŚ Michał (SKY) + 00' 00''
62 TOLHOEK Antwan (TLJ) + 00' 00''
63 TCATEVICH Aleksei (GAZ) + 00' 00''
64 MONFORT Maxime (LTS) + 00' 00''
65 KELDERMAN Wilco (SUN) + 00' 00''
66 ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) + 00' 00''
67 BOUWMAN Koen (TLJ) + 00' 00''
68 KOCHETKOV Pavel (KAT) + 00' 00''
69 LAGUTIN Sergey (GAZ) + 00' 00''
70 CIEŚLIK Paweł (POL) + 00' 00''
71 VILLELLA Davide (CPT) + 00' 00''
72 CAVAGNA Remi (EQS) + 00' 00''
73 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (EQS) + 00' 00''
74 TEUNS Dylan (BMC) + 00' 00''
75 MONTAGUTI Matteo (ALM) + 00' 00''
76 ANACONA Winner Andrew (MOV) + 00' 00''
77 KAMNA Lennard (SUN) + 00' 00''
78 MEGIAS Javier (TNN) + 00' 00''
79 RUTKIEWICZ Marek (POL) + 00' 00''
80 FRANCZAK Paweł (POL) + 00' 00''
81 DE TIER Floris (TLJ) + 00' 00''
82 KOREN Kristijan (CPT) + 00' 00''
83 CONTI Valerio (UAD) + 00' 00''
84 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (BMC) + 00' 00''
85 SKUJINS Toms (CPT) + 00' 00''
86 WALLAYS Jelle (LTS) + 00' 00''
87 BRESCHEL Matti (AST) + 00' 00''
88 BOARO Manuele (TBM) + 00' 00''
89 PIASKOWY Emanuel (POL) + 00' 00''
90 BEPPU Fumiyuki (TFS) + 00' 00''
91 SUTHERLAND Rory (MOV) + 00' 00''
92 DOMBROWSKI Joseph (CPT) + 00' 00''
93 VISCONTI Giovanni (TBM) + 00' 00''
94 EIKING Odd Christian (FDJ) + 00' 00''
95 GATTO Oscar (AST) + 00' 00''
96 BERHANE Natnael (DDD) + 00' 00''
97 GRADEK Kamil (POL) + 00' 00''
98 DENNIS Rohan (BMC) + 00' 00''
99 MAISON Jeremy (FDJ) + 00' 00''
100 BERNARD Julien (TFS) + 00' 00''
101 LOSADA Alberto (KAT) + 00' 00''
102 SANCHEZ Samuel (BMC) + 00' 00''
103 NIEMIEC Przemysław (UAD) + 00' 00''
104 POWER Rob (ORS) + 00' 00''
105 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (ORS) + 00' 00''
106 PELLIZOTTI Franco (TBM) + 00' 00''
107 STACHOWIAK Adam (POL) + 00' 00''
108 SCHLEGEL Michal (CCC) + 00' 00''
109 BRUTT Pavel (GAZ) + 00' 13''
110 MAMYKIN Matvey (KAT) + 00' 13''
111 ARMEE Sander (LTS) + 00' 13''
112 KUREK Adrian (CCC) + 00' 30''
113 REICHENBACH Sebastien (FDJ) + 00' 30''
114 LONZANO RIBA David (TNN) + 00' 30''
115 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan (TLJ) + 00' 56''
116 FOMINYKH Daniil (AST) + 00' 57''
117 DUPONT Hubert (ALM) + 00' 59''
118 DENZ Nico (ALM) + 01' 02''
119 HENTTALA Joonas (TNN) + 01' 02''
120 KEIZER Martijn (TLJ) + 01' 06''
121 TRATNIK Jan (CCC) + 01' 06''
122 NOVAK Domen (TBM) + 01' 06''
123 HOELGAARD Daniel (FDJ) + 01' 10''
124 HAGA Chad (SUN) + 01' 24''
125 DOUGALL Nicolas (DDD) + 01' 24''
126 FROHLINGER Johannes (SUN) + 01' 32''
127 MEZGEC Luka (ORS) + 01' 37''
128 VERSCHOOR Martijn (TNN) + 01' 41''
129 BELKOV Maxim (KAT) + 01' 41''
130 TERPSTRA Niki (EQS) + 01' 42''
131 BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH) + 01' 43''
132 KONRAD Patrick (BOH) + 01' 45''
133 BANASZEK Alan (CCC) + 01' 57''
134 MOSER Moreno (AST) + 02' 12''
135 FARRAR Tyler (DDD) + 02' 13''
136 SHALUNOV Evgeny (GAZ) + 02' 13''
137 REZA Kevin (FDJ) + 02' 19''
138 DANIEL Gregory (TFS) + 02' 37''
139 NIBALI Antonio (TBM) + 02' 37''
140 BOSWELL Ian (SKY) + 02' 57''
141 RIBLON Christophe (ALM) + 02' 57''
142 WILLIAMS Christopher (TNN) + 02' 57''
143 FOURNIER Marc (FDJ) + 02' 57''
144 DOWSETT Alex (MOV) + 03' 36''
145 OSS Daniel (BMC) + 03' 36''
146 COLEDAN Marco (TFS) + 04' 54''
147 AIT EL ABDIA Anass (UAD) + 04' 55''
148 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (BOH) + 05' 29''
149 ENGER Sondre (ALM) + 05' 29''
150 BERNAS Paweł (POL) + 08' 04''
151 PERON Andrea (TNN) + 08' 44''
152 BEWLEY Sam (ORS) + 08' 49''

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: