Clasica San Sebastian 
Donostia-Donostia
231 km 
2017. július 29. 
Profil:

Rajtlista:


TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
1 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)
2 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
3 ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)
4 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
5 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
6 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
7 GOGL Michael (AUT)
8 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
11 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
12 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
13 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
14 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
15 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
16 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
17 LATOUR Pierre (Fra)
18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
21 ?
22 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
23 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
24 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
25 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel (Col)
26 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
27 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
28 STALNOV Nikita (Kaz)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
31 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
32 ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
33 BOLE Grega (Slo)
34 CINK Ondrej (Cze)
35 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
36 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander (Esp)
37 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
38 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
41 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
42 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
44 MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
45 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
46 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
47 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
48 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
51 ?
52 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
53 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
54 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao (Por)
55 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
56 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
57 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
58 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
61 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp)
62 ARROYO DURAN David (Esp)
63 FERRARI Fabricio (Uru)
64 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
65 PRADES REVERTE Eduard (Esp)
66 REIS Rafael Ferreira (Por)
67 ROSON GARCIA Jaime (Esp)
68 SCHULTZ Nicholas (Aus)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
71 URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col)
72 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
73 BROWN Nathan (USA)
74 CANTY Brendan (Aus)
75 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
76 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
77 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
78 TALANSKY Andrew (USA)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
81 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
82 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
83 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
84 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
85 LE TURNIER Mathias (Fra)
86 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
87 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
88 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)

FDJ (FDJ) 
91 PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
92 BONNET William (Fra)
93 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
95 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
96 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
97 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
98 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
101 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
102 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
103 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
104 HANSEN Adam (Aus)
105 MERTZ Rémy (Bel)
106 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
107 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
108 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
111 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
112 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
113 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
114 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
115 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
116 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
117 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
118 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS)
121 YATES Simon (GBr)
122 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
123 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
124 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
125 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
126 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
127 TUFT Svein (Can)
128 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
131 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
132 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
133 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
134 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
135 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
136 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
137 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
138 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
141 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
142 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
143 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
144 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
145 MORTON Lachlan David (Aus)
146 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander (Aus)
147 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
148 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 
151 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
152 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
153 KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
154 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
155 MATHIS Marco (GER)
156 MACHADO Tiago (Por)
157 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
158 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ) 
161 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
162 BENNETT George (NZl)
163 LAMMERTINK Steven (Ned)
164 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
165 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
166 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
167 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
168 VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
171 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
172 DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
173 ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
174 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
175 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
176 LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp)
177 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
178 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
181 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
182 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
183 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
184 HAMILTON Chris (Aus)
185 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
186 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
187 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
188 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
191 ULISSI Diego (Ita)
192 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
193 BONO Matteo (Ita)
194 DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
195 MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef (VAE)
196 PETILLI Simone (Ita)
197 POLANC Jan (Slo)
198 RAVASI Edward (Ita)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: