ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
1 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel (Col)
2 BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (Esp)
3 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
4 FOMINYKH Daniil (Kaz)
5 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
6 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
7 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
8 HANSEN Jesper (Den)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 
11 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
12 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
13 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
14 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
15 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
16 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
17 OSS Daniel (Ita)
18 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
21 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
22 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
23 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
24 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
25 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
26 HOULE Hugo (Can)
27 DENZ Nico (GER)
28 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH)
31 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
32 BARTA Jan (Cze)
33 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
34 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
35 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
36 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
37 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
38 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 
41 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
42 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
43 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
44 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
45 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
46 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
47 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
48 WOODS Michael (Can)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 
51 MORTON Lachlan David (Aus)
52 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
53 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
54 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
55 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)
56 DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha (Eri)
57 KING Benjamin (USA)
58 FARRAR Tyler (USA)

FDJ (FDJ)
61 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
62 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
63 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
64 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
65 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
66 REZA Kévin (Fra)
67 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
68 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT)
71 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
72 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
73 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
74 MAMYKIN Matvei (Rus)
75 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
76 HALLER Marco (AUT)
77 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (Col)
78 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
81 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
82 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
83 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
84 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
85 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
86 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
87 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)
88 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
91 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
92 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
93 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
94 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
95 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
96 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
97 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
98 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS) 
101 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
102 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
103 POWER Robert (Aus)
104 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
105 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
106 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
107 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
108 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST) 
111 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
112 BAUER Jack (NZl)
113 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
114 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
115 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
116 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
117 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
118 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
121 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (Col)
122 DIBBEN Jonathan (GBr)
123 DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
124 DOULL Owain (GBr)
125 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
126 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
127 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
128 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN)
131 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
132 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
133 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
134 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
135 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
136 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
137 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
138 TIMMER Albert (Ned)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM)
141 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon (Esp)
142 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
143 CINK Ondrej (Cze)
144 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
145 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
146 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
147 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
148 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
151 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
152 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
153 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
154 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
155 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
156 RAST Grégory (SUI)
157 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
158 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
162 BOOM Lars (Ned)
163 KEIZER Martijn (Ned)
164 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
165 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
166 MARTENS Paul (GER)
167 OLIVIER Daan (Ned)
168 LAMMERTINK Steven (Ned)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD)
171 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
172 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
173 CONSONNI Simone (Ita)
174 CONTI Valerio (Ita)
175 PETILLI Simone (Ita)
176 KUMP Marko (Slo)
177 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
178 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)

AQUA BLUE SPORT (ABS) 
181 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
182 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBr)
183 DUNNE Conor (Irl)
184 GATE Aaron (NZl)
185 PEARSON Daniel (GBr)
186 WARBASSE Larry (USA)
187 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
188 KREDER Michel (Ned)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) 
191 HIRT Jan (Cze)
192 KACZMAREK Jakub (Pol)
193 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
194 KOCH Jonas (GER)
195 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
196 PLUCINSKI Leszek (Pol)
197 PONZI Simone (Ita)
198 SAMOILAU Branislau (Blr)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
201 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
202 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
203 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
204 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
205 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
206 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
207 HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
208 QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)

ROOMPOT – NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ (RNL) 
211 WEENING Pieter (Ned)
212 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
213 BUDDING Martijn (Ned)
214 MEIJERS Jeroen (Ned)
215 REINDERS Elmar (Ned)
216 TUSVELD Martijn (Ned)
217 VAN DER HOORN Taco (Ned)
218 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (Ned)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: