TEAM SKY (SKY)
  1   FROOME Chris                     GBR  20.05.1985
  2   HENAO Sergio                (RR) COL  10.12.1987
  3   KIRYIENKA Vasil                  BLR  28.06.1981
  4   KNEES Christian                  GER  05.03.1981
  5   KWIATKOWSKI Michal          (TT) POL  02.06.1990
  6   LANDA Mikel                      ESP  13.12.1989
  7   NIEVE Mikel                      ESP  26.05.1984
  8   ROWE Luke                        GBR  10.03.1990
  9   THOMAS Geraint                   GBR  25.05.1986

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
 11   BARDET Romain                    FRA  09.11.1990
 12   BAKELANTS Jan                    BEL  14.02.1986
 13   DOMONT Axel                      FRA  07.08.1990
 14   FRANK Mathias                    SUI  09.12.1986
 15   GASTAUER Ben                     LUX  14.11.1987
 16   GAUTIER Cyril                    FRA  26.09.1987
 17   LATOUR Pierre-Roger         (TT) FRA  12.10.1993 *
 18   NAESEN Oliver               (RR) BEL  16.09.1990
 19   VUILLERMOZ Alexis                FRA  01.06.1988

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
 21   QUINTANA Nairo                   COL  04.02.1990
 22   AMADOR Andrey                    CRC  29.08.1986
 23   BENNATI Daniele                  ITA  24.09.1980
 24   BETANCUR Carlos                  COL  13.10.1989
 25   CASTROVIEJO Jonathan        (TT) ESP  27.04.1987
 26   ERVITI Imanol                    ESP  15.11.1983
 27   HERRADA Jesús               (RR) ESP  26.07.1990
 28   SÜTTERLIN Jasha                  GER  04.11.1992 *
 29   VALVERDE Alejandro               ESP  25.04.1980

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
 31   CONTADOR Alberto                 ESP  06.12.1982
 32   DE KORT Koen                     NED  08.09.1982
 33   DEGENKOLB John                   GER  07.01.1989
 34   FELLINE Fabio                    ITA  29.03.1990
 35   GOGL Michael                     AUT  04.11.1993 *
 36   IRIZAR Markel                    ESP  05.02.1980
 37   MOLLEMA Bauke                    NED  26.11.1986
 38   PANTANO Jarlinson           (TT) COL  19.11.1988
 39   ZUBELDIA Haimar                  ESP  01.04.1977

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
 41   PORTE Richie                     AUS  30.01.1985
 42   CARUSO Damiano                   ITA  12.10.1987
 43   DE MARCHI Alessandro             ITA  19.05.1986
 44   KÜNG Stefan                 (TT) SUI  16.11.1993 *
 45   MOINARD Amaël                    FRA  02.02.1982
 46   ROCHE Nicolas                    IRL  03.07.1984
 47   SCHÄR Michael                    SUI  29.09.1986
 48   VAN AVERMAET Greg                BEL  17.05.1985
 49   WYSS Danilo                      SUI  26.08.1985

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
 51   ARU Fabio                   (RR) ITA  03.07.1990
 52   CATALDO Dario                    ITA  17.03.1985
 53   FUGLSANG Jakob                   DEN  22.03.1985
 54   GRIVKO Andriy                    UKR  07.08.1983
 55   GRUZDEV Dmitriy                  KAZ  13.03.1986
 56   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar             KAZ  28.03.1992 *
 57   LUTSENKO Alexey                  KAZ  07.09.1992 *
 58   VALGREN Michael                  DEN  07.02.1992 *
 59   ZEITS Andrey                     KAZ  14.12.1986

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD)
 61   MEINTJES Louis                   RSA  21.02.1992 *
 62   ATAPUMA Darwin                   COL  15.01.1988
 63   BONO Matteo                      ITA  11.11.1983
 64   DURASEK Kristijan                CRO  26.07.1987
 65   LAENGEN Vegard Stake             NOR  07.02.1989
 66   MARCATO Marco                    ITA  11.02.1984
 67   MORI Manuele                     ITA  09.08.1980
 68   SWIFT Ben                        GBR  05.11.1987
 69   ULISSI Diego                     ITA  15.07.1989

FDJ (FDJ)
 71   DÉMARE Arnaud               (RR) FRA  26.08.1991
 72   CIMOLAI Davide                   ITA  13.08.1989
 73   DELAGE Mickaël                   FRA  06.08.1985
 74   GUARNIERI Jacopo                 ITA  14.08.1987
 75   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas      (RR+TT) LTU  08.12.1985
 76   LE GAC Olivier                   FRA  27.08.1993 *
 77   MOLARD Rudy                      FRA  17.09.1989
 78   PINOT Thibaut                    FRA  29.05.1990
 79   VICHOT Arthur                    FRA  26.11.1988

ORICA – SCOTT (ORS)
 81   CHAVES Johan Esteban             COL  17.01.1990
 82   ALBASINI Michael                 SUI  20.12.1980
 83   DURBRIDGE Luke                   AUS  09.04.1991
 84   HAYMAN Mathew                    AUS  20.04.1978
 85   HOWSON Damien                    AUS  13.08.1992 *
 86   IMPEY Daryl                 (TT) RSA  06.12.1984
 87   KEUKELEIRE Jens                  BEL  23.11.1988
 88   KREUZIGER Roman                  CZE  06.05.1986
 89   YATES Simon                      GBR  07.08.1992 *

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
 91   CAVENDISH Mark                   GBR  21.05.1985
 92   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald        (TT) NOR  17.05.1987
 93   CUMMINGS Stephen         (RR+TT) GBR  19.03.1981
 94   EISEL Bernhard                   AUT  17.02.1981
 95   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RR) RSA  03.02.1989
 96   PAUWELS Serge                    BEL  21.11.1983
 97   RENSHAW Mark                     AUS  22.10.1982
 98   THWAITES Scott                   GBR  12.02.1990
 99   VENTER Jaco                      RSA  13.02.1987

QUICK-STEP FLOORS (QST)
101   KITTEL Marcel                    GER  11.05.1988
102   BAUER Jack                  (TT) NZL  07.04.1985
103   BRAMBILLA Gianluca               ITA  22.08.1987
104   GILBERT Philippe                 BEL  05.07.1982
105   MARTIN Daniel                    IRL  20.08.1986
106   SABATINI Fabio                   ITA  18.02.1985
107   STYBAR Zdenek               (RR) CZE  11.12.1985
108   TRENTIN Matteo                   ITA  02.08.1989
109   VERMOTE Julien                   BEL  26.07.1989

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH)
111   SAGAN Peter                      SVK  26.01.1990
112   BODNAR Maciej                    POL  07.03.1985
113   BUCHMANN Emanuel                 GER  18.11.1992 *
114   BURGHARDT Marcus            (RR) GER  30.06.1983
115   MAJKA Rafal                      POL  12.09.1989
116   MCCARTHY Jay                     AUS  08.09.1992 *
117   POLJANSKI Pawel                  POL  06.05.1990
118   SAGAN Juraj                 (RR) SVK  23.12.1988
119   SELIG Rüdiger                    GER  19.02.1989

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT)
121   MARTIN Tony                 (TT) GER  23.04.1985
122   HALLER Marco                     AUT  01.04.1991
123   HOLLENSTEIN Reto                 SUI  22.08.1985
124   KISERLOVSKI Robert               CRO  09.08.1986
125   KRISTOFF Alexander               NOR  05.07.1987
126   LAMMERTINK Maurits               NED  31.08.1990
127   MACHADO Tiago                    POR  18.10.1985
128   POLITT Nils                      GER  06.03.1994 *
129   ZABEL Rick                       GER  07.12.1993 *

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
131   GREIPEL André                    GER  16.07.1982
132   BAK Lars Ytting                  DEN  16.01.1980
133   BENOOT Tiesj                     BEL  11.03.1994 *
134   DE GENDT Thomas                  BEL  06.11.1986
135   GALLOPIN Tony                    FRA  24.05.1988
136   HANSEN Adam                      AUS  11.05.1981
137   ROELANDTS Jürgen                 BEL  02.07.1985
138   SIEBERG Marcel                   GER  30.04.1982
139   WELLENS Tim                      BEL  10.05.1991

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN)
141   MATTHEWS Michael                 AUS  26.09.1990
142   ARNDT Nikias                     GER  18.11.1991
143   BARGUIL Warren                   FRA  28.10.1991
144   CURVERS Roy                      NED  27.12.1979
145   GESCHKE Simon                    GER  13.03.1986
146   SINKELDAM Ramon             (RR) NED  09.02.1989
147   TEN DAM Laurens                  NED  13.11.1980
148   TEUNISSEN Mike                   NED  25.08.1992 *
149   TIMMER Albert                    NED  13.06.1985

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF)
151   BOUHANNI Nacer                   FRA  25.07.1990
152   CLAEYS Dimitri                   BEL  18.06.1987
153   EDET Nicolas                     FRA  02.12.1987
154   LAPORTE Christophe               FRA  11.12.1992 *
155   LEMOINE Cyril                    FRA  03.03.1983
156   MATÉ Luis Angel                  ESP  23.03.1984
157   NAVARRO Daniel                   ESP  18.07.1983
158   SÉNÉCHAL Florian                 FRA  10.07.1993 *
159   SIMON Julien                     FRA  04.10.1985

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
161   GESINK Robert                    NED  31.05.1986
162   BENNETT George                   NZL  07.04.1990
163   GROENEWEGEN Dylan                NED  21.06.1993 *
164   LEEZER Tom                       NED  26.12.1985
165   MARTENS Paul                     GER  26.10.1983
166   ROGLIC Primoz                    SLO  29.10.1989
167   ROOSEN Timo                      NED  11.01.1993 *
168   VAN EMDEN Jos                    NED  18.02.1985
169   WAGNER Robert                    GER  17.04.1983

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
171   VOECKLER Thomas                  FRA  22.06.1979
172   BOUDAT Thomas                    FRA  24.02.1994 *
173   CALMEJANE Lilian                 FRA  06.12.1992 *
174   CHAVANEL Sylvain                 FRA  30.06.1979
175   GÈNE Yohann                      FRA  25.06.1981
176   PETIT Adrien                     FRA  26.09.1990
177   QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig                 FRA  26.04.1984
178   SICARD Romain                    FRA  01.01.1988
179   TULIK Angelo                     FRA  02.12.1990

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF. CYCLING TEAM (CDT)
181   ROLLAND Pierre                   FRA  10.10.1986
182   BETTIOL Alberto                  ITA  29.10.1993 *
183   BEVIN Patrick                    NZL  15.02.1991
184   BROWN Nathan                     USA  07.07.1991
185   CLARKE Simon                     AUS  18.07.1986
186   PHINNEY Taylor                   USA  27.06.1990
187   TALANSKY Andrew                  USA  23.11.1988
188   URAN Rigoberto                   COL  26.01.1987
189   VAN BAARLE Dylan                 NED  21.05.1992 *

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM)
191   IZAGIRRE Ion                     ESP  04.02.1989
192   ARASHIRO Yukiya                  JPN  22.09.1984
193   BOLE Grega                       SLO  13.08.1985
194   BOZIC Borut                      SLO  08.08.1980
195   BRAJKOVIC Janez                  SLO  18.12.1983
196   CINK Ondrej                      CZE  07.12.1990
197   COLBRELLI Sonny                  ITA  17.05.1990
198   GRMAY Tsgabu                (TT) ETH  25.08.1991
199   MORENO Javier                    ESP  18.07.1984

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
201   MARTIN Guillaume                 FRA  09.06.1993 *
202   BACKAERT Frederik                BEL  13.03.1990
203   DEGAND Thomas                    BEL  13.05.1986
204   MINNAARD Marco                   NED  11.04.1989
205   OFFREDO Yoann                    FRA  12.11.1986
206   PASQUALON Andrea                 ITA  02.01.1988
207   SMITH Dion                       NZL  03.03.1993 *
208   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume         BEL  14.02.1991
209   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter             BEL  10.02.1987

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
211   MCLAY Daniel                     GBR  03.01.1992 *
212   BOUET Maxime                     FRA  03.11.1986
213   FEILLU Brice                     FRA  26.07.1985
214   GESBERT Élie                     FRA  01.07.1995 *
215   HARDY Romain                     FRA  24.08.1988
216   PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc              FRA  04.01.1987
217   PICHON Laurent                   FRA  19.07.1986
218   SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo                ARG  13.06.1991
219   VACHON Florian                   FRA  02.01.1985
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: