..
Pontverseny
1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 325 pont
2 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 192
3 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe 117
4 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 98
5 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 86
6 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Team Dimension Data 76
7 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 70
8 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 70
9 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 68
10 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 68
11 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 66
12 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 65
13 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 58
14 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 52
15 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick Step Floors 50
16 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 48
17 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 46
18 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 43
19 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 42
20 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 42
21 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 40
22 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 40
23 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 37
24 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 36
25 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 35
26 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 35
27 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 34
28 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 33
29 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 32
30 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 30
31 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 27
32 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 27
33 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 27
34 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 24
35 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24
36 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 22
37 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21
38 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 20
39 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 20
40 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 20
41 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 20
42 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 20
43 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 20
44 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 20
45 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 18
46 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 18
47 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 16
48 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 16
49 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain - Merida 12
50 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 12
51 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 12
52 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 11
53 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 11
54 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 11
55 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 11
56 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 10
57 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 10
58 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 10
59 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick Step Floors 10
60 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 10
61 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 9
62 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora - Hansgrohe 9
63 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 8
64 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 6
65 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 6
66 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 6
67 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 6
68 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 6
69 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 6
70 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 6
71 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 5
72 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 5
73 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 4
74 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 4
75 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 4
76 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica - Scott 4
77 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Team Dimension Data 4
78 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 3
79 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 3
80 José Mendes (Por) Bora - Hansgrohe 3
81 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 3
82 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 3
83 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 3
84 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) FDJ 2
85 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 2
86 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2
87 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step Floors 2
88 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 2
89 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 2
90 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2
91 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 2
92 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 2
93 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2
94 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 1
95 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 1
96 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1
97 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto - Soudal 1
98 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 1
99 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1
100 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 1
101 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica - Scott 1
102 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team -1
103 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -5
104 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb -5
105 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team -5

Hegyi pontok:
1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 51 pont
2 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Team Dimension Data 49
3 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 46
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 44
5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 37
6 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 34
7 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 33
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26
9 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 24
10 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 22
11 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 20
12 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 18
13 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 17
14 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 15
15 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 15
16 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10
17 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe 9
18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 9
19 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 9
20 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 8
21 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 8
22 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 8
23 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 8
24 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 8
25 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 8
26 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 7
27 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 7
28 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 6
29 Silvan Dillier (SUI) BMC Racing Team 6
30 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6
31 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 6
32 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 5
33 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 4
34 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica - Scott 4
35 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 4
36 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4
37 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 4
38 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3
39 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 3
40 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3
41 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 3
42 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 2
43 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 2
44 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 2
45 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2
46 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 2
47 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 2
48 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 1
49 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 1
50 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1
51 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 1
52 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1
53 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1

Fiatalok versenye: 
1 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick Step Floors 63:53:26
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - Scott 0:02:25
3 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:02:51
4 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:53
5 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:17:13
6 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:20:48
7 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:22:01
8 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:49:17
9 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 0:51:23
10 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:52:21
11 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:56:18
12 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:57:18
13 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 1:00:04
14 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 1:12:27
15 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica - Scott 1:16:08
16 Clément Chevrier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:23:52
17 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 1:24:08
18 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:32:20
19 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:33:46
20 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:34:13
21 Felix Großschartner (AUT) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 1:38:22
22 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 1:39:16
23 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:49:37
24 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 1:49:41
25 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 1:54:17
26 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:54:49
27 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 1:55:03
28 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:56:09
29 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:00:16
30 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick Step Floors 2:00:56
31 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:03:03
32 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 2:07:14
33 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:08:36
34 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 2:18:44
35 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 2:22:05
36 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 2:23:09
37 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 2:27:02
38 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:27:54
39 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Team Sunweb 2:36:35
40 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:38:14
41 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:45:12
42 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 2:45:50


Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: